Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12199
Carolyn
Kohrs
F3539
2913
333/448
1605/2285
1:43:01
1:46:01
10:37
11017
Adrienne
Conzemius
F2229
2914
442/601
1606/2285
1:44:17
1:46:01
10:37
11076
Carol
Dahlke
F4044
2915
213/296
1607/2285
1:43:33
1:46:02
10:37
10135
Michelle
Carsrud
F4044
2916
214/296
1608/2285
1:44:34
1:46:02
10:37
12191
Michael
Koch
M3034
2917
243/263
1309/1474
1:44:31
1:46:03
10:37
13009
Sarah
Olson
F2229
2918
443/601
1609/2285
1:43:55
1:46:03
10:37
10206
Katie
Seleski
F2229
2919
444/601
1610/2285
1:45:32
1:46:03
10:37
10199
Lori
Murray
F0121
2920
36/53
1611/2285
1:45:32
1:46:03
10:37
13048
Jennifer
Palmiter
F2229
2921
445/601
1612/2285
1:44:17
1:46:04
10:37
11439
Michelle
Freeland
F3539
2922
334/448
1613/2285
1:44:52
1:46:04
10:37
14441
Bradd
Soutor
M3539
2923
242/268
1310/1474
1:45:00
1:46:07
10:37
14442
Patrick
Witte
M3034
2924
244/263
1311/1474
1:45:00
1:46:07
10:37
14426
Cheryl
Farber
F4044
2925
215/296
1614/2285
1:44:10
1:46:07
10:37
11389
Tiffany
Flategraff
F2229
2926
446/601
1615/2285
1:43:55
1:46:09
10:37
13218
Deborah
Pribyl
F4549
2927
140/206
1616/2285
1:44:12
1:46:09
10:37
13173
Jocelyn
Pihlaja
F3539
2928
335/448
1617/2285
1:44:07
1:46:10
10:37
12745
Yvonne
Miller
F2229
2929
447/601
1618/2285
1:44:22
1:46:12
10:38
10754
John
Brecount
M4044
2930
203/225
1312/1474
1:44:51
1:46:13
10:38
14145
Carol
Warndahl
F4549
2931
141/206
1619/2285
1:44:42
1:46:13
10:38
10902
Lisa
Carlson
F2229
2932
448/601
1620/2285
1:44:01
1:46:13
10:38
13434
Laura
Rubenstein
F0121
2933
37/53
1621/2285
1:44:15
1:46:17
10:38
13454
Katherine
Russell
F3034
2934
351/501
1622/2285
1:43:23
1:46:17
10:38
12599
Heather
Mccleery
F3034
2935
352/501
1623/2285
1:45:29
1:46:19
10:38
10662
Jennifer
Bishop
F4549
2936
142/206
1624/2285
1:44:16
1:46:20
10:38
11270
Julie
Eischens
F3539
2937
336/448
1625/2285
1:43:41
1:46:21
10:39
13175
Suzanne
Pitsor
F4044
2938
216/296
1626/2285
1:44:58
1:46:22
10:39
12264
Luke
Kujawa
M3034
2939
245/263
1313/1474
1:45:25
1:46:24
10:39
14394
Michelle
Wood
F2229
2940
449/601
1627/2285
1:43:54
1:46:25
10:39
13509
Christina
Scalzo
F2229
2941
450/601
1628/2285
1:43:44
1:46:25
10:39
10812
Alison
Brown
F2229
2942
451/601
1629/2285
1:44:39
1:46:26
10:39
11442
Phyllis
Freeman
F6064
2943
6/17
1630/2285
1:43:24
1:46:31
10:40
12320
Corky
Larson
F3539
2944
337/448
1631/2285
1:44:38
1:46:31
10:40
12627
Jennifer
Mcgonigle
F3034
2945
353/501
1632/2285
1:43:52
1:46:31
10:40
12027
David
Johnson
M3034
2946
246/263
1314/1474
1:43:51
1:46:31
10:40
13572
Anneke
Schultz
F3034
2947
354/501
1633/2285
1:44:38
1:46:31
10:40
13334
Eileen
Rice
F4044
2948
217/296
1634/2285
1:43:59
1:46:32
10:40
14323
Lisa
Zamberletti
F3539
2949
338/448
1635/2285
1:45:12
1:46:37
10:40
10707
Maria
Boileau
F3034
2950
355/501
1636/2285
1:45:12
1:46:38
10:40
13031
Patrick
Ostergren
M3034
2951
247/263
1315/1474
1:43:53
1:46:38
10:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10036
Ben
Theis
M2229
2952
202/229
1316/1474
1:46:09
1:46:39
10:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after