Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11703
Christy
Harrigan
F2229
322
22/601
85/2285
1:15:01
1:15:17
7:32
12117
Jeff
Kennefick
M2229
323
51/229
238/1474
1:14:58
1:15:18
7:32
13827
Sam
Straub
M3034
324
34/263
239/1474
1:15:13
1:15:18
7:32
13131
Lori Anne
Peterson
F3034
325
18/501
86/2285
1:15:13
1:15:18
7:32
14532
Rose
Flato
F4549
326
7/206
87/2285
1:15:09
1:15:19
7:32
10391
Joseph
Allen
M2229
327
52/229
240/1474
1:14:19
1:15:19
7:32
11467
Pat
Gagne
M2229
328
53/229
241/1474
1:14:42
1:15:20
7:32
13301
Tonya
Reed
F3034
329
19/501
88/2285
1:12:43
1:15:25
7:33
13455
Jeff
Russum
M4044
330
40/225
242/1474
1:12:59
1:15:26
7:33
11865
Gene
Holen
M6064
331
5/37
243/1474
1:15:22
1:15:28
7:33
10564
Lonny
Beck
M3034
332
35/263
244/1474
1:14:31
1:15:28
7:33
13114
Melanie
Perry
F3034
333
20/501
89/2285
1:14:44
1:15:29
7:33
11114
Nelson
De Los Reyes
M4044
334
41/225
245/1474
1:14:38
1:15:30
7:33
10954
Benjamin
Christopherson
M2229
335
54/229
246/1474
1:14:33
1:15:30
7:33
11371
Jorjean
Fischer
F4044
336
19/296
90/2285
1:15:13
1:15:32
7:34
13763
Brad
Sprang
M4044
337
42/225
247/1474
1:15:04
1:15:34
7:34
12226
Ted
Krammer
M3539
338
43/268
248/1474
1:14:15
1:15:36
7:34
13350
Jennifer
Ringold
F3034
339
21/501
91/2285
1:15:27
1:15:38
7:34
10881
Denny
Cameron
M4044
340
43/225
249/1474
1:15:35
1:15:40
7:34
11151
Kendra
Deruyter
F2229
341
23/601
92/2285
1:15:24
1:15:41
7:35
13901
Thomas
Tedlund
M4549
342
40/182
250/1474
1:15:35
1:15:42
7:35
13099
Philip
Peichel
M3539
343
44/268
251/1474
1:15:11
1:15:43
7:35
13589
John
Schwert
M4549
344
41/182
252/1474
1:15:31
1:15:44
7:35
12565
Meg
Martin
F4044
345
20/296
93/2285
1:14:57
1:15:45
7:35
12062
William
Jordan
M4549
346
42/182
253/1474
1:14:51
1:15:48
7:35
14052
David
Van Der Heide
M3539
347
45/268
254/1474
1:15:03
1:15:50
7:35
11901
Lea
Howard
F2229
348
24/601
94/2285
1:13:54
1:15:52
7:36
13186
Susan
Ploetz
F2229
349
25/601
95/2285
1:15:16
1:15:52
7:36
10334
Donald
Webb
M4044
350
44/225
255/1474
1:14:46
1:15:55
7:36
11702
Valerie
Harries
F4549
351
8/206
96/2285
1:15:48
1:15:55
7:36
13969
Andrew
Titcomb
M3539
352
46/268
256/1474
1:14:55
1:15:57
7:36
11844
Susan
Hoban
F4549
353
9/206
97/2285
1:15:49
1:15:58
7:36
13908
Dean
Tenney
M4549
354
43/182
257/1474
1:15:29
1:16:00
7:36
11820
Bill
Hienz
M3539
355
47/268
258/1474
1:15:20
1:16:00
7:36
12746
Dale
Miller
M5559
356
7/87
259/1474
1:15:37
1:16:01
7:37
11401
Mark
Flumerfelt
M4044
357
45/225
260/1474
1:15:55
1:16:02
7:37
14549
Melissa
Farr
F2229
358
26/601
98/2285
1:15:58
1:16:04
7:37
11580
Mike
Greenbaum
M3034
359
36/263
261/1474
1:15:30
1:16:05
7:37
13813
Timm
Stoffel
M3539
360
48/268
262/1474
1:14:58
1:16:06
7:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11489
Mark
Gavin
M4044
361
46/225
263/1474
1:15:06
1:16:07
7:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after