Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2008
10K Run
Info
June 14, 2008 in Green Bay, WI
Runner Certificates
Walker/Stroller Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate & Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
10519
John
Larkin
M3539
1575
146/467
1251/4343
25:59
51:02
8:13
202
Khaled
Boubenider
M1518
1576
136/260
1252/4343
24:31
51:02
8:13
796
Scott
McKenzie
M3034
1577
137/383
1253/4343
24:21
51:02
8:13
6531
Brock
Bergelin
M0109
1578
5/227
1254/4343
24:17
51:03
8:13
1817
Julie
Petersen
F4044
1579
36/467
324/4357
24:35
51:03
8:13
2174
Travis
Peterson
M1314
1580
53/174
1255/4343
25:23
51:03
8:13
1088
Richard
Dewey
M5054
1581
97/351
1256/4343
24:46
51:04
8:13
1223
Jan
Hucek
M5054
1582
98/351
1257/4343
25:09
51:04
8:14
1538
Tammy
Steber
F3539
1583
50/579
325/4357
25:08
51:05
8:14
2528
William
Bodilly
M4549
1584
174/468
1258/4343
25:41
51:05
8:14
2704
Kevin
Marrick
M4044
1585
141/486
1259/4343
23:51
51:06
8:14
9053
Alex
McKinney
M2529
1586
130/355
1260/4343
24:23
51:06
8:14
3842
Megan
Graume
F1924
1587
56/426
326/4357
26:00
51:07
8:14
2942
Barb
Peckumn
F4044
1588
37/467
327/4357
25:14
51:07
8:14
1892
Kevin
Mason
M4549
1589
175/468
1261/4343
25:42
51:07
8:14
1156
Marybeth
Geissler
F4549
1590
22/299
328/4357
25:00
51:08
8:14
773
Mitchell
Rice
M2529
1591
131/355
1262/4343
24:38
51:09
8:14
547
Paul
Vandyke
M3034
1592
138/383
1263/4343
25:34
51:09
8:14
3854
Bill
Gustafson
M5054
1593
99/351
1264/4343
23:49
51:10
8:15
421
Gretchen
Greenberg
F1924
1594
57/426
329/4357
25:02
51:10
8:15
2094
Nicholas
Greiling
M2529
1595
132/355
1265/4343
23:47
51:11
8:15
4297
Jim
Peronto
M4044
1596
142/486
1266/4343
25:06
51:11
8:15
11252
Griffin
Hawley
M1012
1597
36/521
1267/4343
26:20
51:11
8:15
1872
John
Jahnke
M3539
1598
147/467
1268/4343
23:42
51:11
8:15
3870
Chris
Hansen
M3539
1599
148/467
1269/4343
24:43
51:12
8:15
2479
Dale
Wolske
M4549
1600
176/468
1270/4343
25:44
51:12
8:15
11207
Bob
Vanrens
M3034
1601
139/383
1271/4343
24:52
51:12
8:15
7811
George
Glenn
M5054
1602
100/351
1272/4343
25:37
51:12
8:15
973
Diane
Anderson
F4044
1603
38/467
330/4357
25:02
51:12
8:15
5211
Sam
Stordahl
M3034
1604
140/383
1273/4343
24:31
51:12
8:15
2708
Patrick
Spielbauer
M2529
1605
133/355
1274/4343
25:22
51:13
8:15
3985
Dan
Miller
M4549
1606
177/468
1275/4343
25:15
51:14
8:15
4362
Michael
Ringelstetter
M4549
1607
178/468
1276/4343
25:01
51:14
8:15
5983
Craig
Cassidy
M3034
1608
141/383
1277/4343
26:25
51:14
8:15
878
Robert
Sorenson
M3539
1609
149/467
1278/4343
24:30
51:14
8:15
769
Paul
Charlier
M1924
1610
140/278
1279/4343
24:53
51:14
8:15
8525
David
Bertler
M4549
1611
179/468
1280/4343
25:29
51:15
8:15
512
Grace
Adler
F3539
1612
51/579
331/4357
25:14
51:15
8:15
3663
Matthew
Brown
M3539
1613
150/467
1281/4343
25:31
51:15
8:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
4387
Cody
Ruppel
M1012
1614
37/521
1282/4343
25:53
51:16
8:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after