BolderBOULDER 2003

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
44,613
Number of females:
23,893
Number of males:
20,700
Average time:
1:16:08

Info

May 26, 2003 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Michael Alsh 30:37
    2. Aaron Carrizales 30:59
    3. Art Siemers 31:12
    4. Nelson Laux 31:18
    5. Holbrook Call 31:23
  • Female Participants
    1. Liliam Guerra 35:55
    2. Leanne Whitesides 36:39
    3. Katie Blackett 36:46
    4. Michelle Leigh Hopkins 37:52
    5. Mercedes Gil 37:53

displaying: 1 - 200 of 651
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
A153 Leanne Whitesides F32 36:39
A028 Jennifer Hindmarsh F32 38:00
A247 Mary Powell F32 41:12
AB338 Amy S Jackson F32 42:38
BA243 julie batizy-morley F32 43:27
B399 Raili Filion F32 43:54
BA531 Andrea Runkel F32 44:40
BA270 Erika M Leetmae F32 44:46
BB286 maggie pasek F32 44:57
D245 Heather Trantham F32 45:52
BB204 Jennifer Hite F32 46:27
BB337 Rachael E. Van Pelt F32 46:29
DA192 Eiko Aizaki F32 46:52
D312 Michele Jensen F32 47:32
DA187 Jennifer Toll-Jones F32 47:35
GA231 Kelly Blue Norman F32 47:42
CA413 Mary Taylor F32 47:53
GD164 Lori J Maness F32 47:55
DA260 Katrina Shermock F32 47:56
KA427 Linea Rein F32 48:04
CC496 Melissa Waters F32 48:13
DD412 Asha Conroy F32 48:26
CA402 Julie Kimpel F32 48:27
EA310 Wendy Garrett F32 48:28
HF314 Kristen Hope Adams F32 48:29
EE165 Kristin Woodward F32 48:31
EB363 maria august F32 48:32
JG290 Jolyn Palumbo F32 48:33
BA406 Amelia Dickmann F32 48:33
DD110 Robin Schuster F32 48:34
CC367 Vanessa Sebahar F32 48:37
C538 Regina Linda Padilla F32 48:38
DA094 Pamela S Rogers F32 48:45
EE427 Rene Adema F32 48:59
DA441 Sharyl Maves F32 49:16
DD352 Margi Resch F32 49:17
EB361 Carmen B Sagrati F32 49:24
E345 Darcie Olson F32 49:29
D240 Jennifer Margolis F32 49:41
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
HD104 Tina Marie Nelson F32 49:48
F405 Teresa Dye F32 49:50
GC253 Tuula Hoiska F32 49:57
G031 Christine A Perea F32 50:07
EA296 Amy Artzer F32 50:07
DA126 Stephanie Krystyn F32 50:22
EE392 Lisa Vernon F32 50:27
CC270 Lisa Jo Spitz F32 50:41
JB524 Jacqueline Garcia F32 50:42
JG322 michelle Jeanne Fury F32 50:46
GC294 Carmen Rarden F32 50:47
FE470 Leslie Dietrich F32 50:48
EA099 Ruth Weinberg F32 50:54
HD388 Jennifer Alvarado F32 51:06
E378 Carrie Packard F32 51:10
EB372 Elizabeth Gordon F32 51:15
EE507 April Pishna F32 51:25
JB070 Renae Gibbons F32 51:31
EB192 Tricia Gellman F32 51:35
HE194 Tami Fox F32 51:38
F371 Heather L Smith F32 51:41
EA432 Jessica Meyers F32 51:41
FA406 Kristeen Dehning F32 51:46
ED078 Stephanie Ravae Tischler F32 52:00
EB374 Vivienne Edgar F32 52:02
EA216 Allison Faye Berlin F32 52:04
EC032 Jean Brookbanks F32 52:07
EB191 Kedra maiden name E Hood F32 52:10
EB185 Lisen Gustafson F32 52:12
DA423 Laura K Farrelly F32 52:28
JD598 Michelle Cleminson F32 52:28
HE549 Lesli Miller F32 52:28
GA650 Kristen Olson F32 52:30
DD495 Michelle H Wilson F32 52:41
FE292 Dana Keel F32 52:42
F129 Kim Medwetz F32 52:47
EA425 Nancy Weaver F32 52:47
FE296 Amy Robertson F32 52:49
FC261 JULIE LANDRY PLOUGHMAN F32 53:07
JC320 Alison Wade Bresler F32 53:11
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
G666 Hilary Wallace F32 53:12
EA329 Melissa Dunn F32 53:17
FB206 Jennifer Haberkorn F32 53:18
FA355 Kelly O'Conner F32 53:31
GA109 Jennifer Pennette F32 53:32
GD052 Tiffanie Debartolo F32 53:37
WC939 Penelope Schutz F32 53:57
G150 Shary Chavez F32 54:20
FE475 Cindy Davis F32 54:20
EC003 Beth Harms F32 54:23
HF219 Carolyn TeKrony F32 54:28
HE158 Julie Lynn McAfee F32 54:30
EA148 Elena Wilken F32 54:44
GG532 Jill Jacoby F32 54:47
KF128 Nancy Susan Flury F32 54:54
KC144 MeG Tobler F32 54:54
HG331 Wendy Woodard Convery F32 54:54
GG348 Deanna Torres F32 55:07
FA146 Kim Horsley F32 55:13
FA179 Heather Renee Simms F32 55:17
FD531 Angie Derlin F32 55:18
FA408 Stephanie Malsack F32 55:21
FA272 Marybeth Schuh F32 55:25
FB173 Rhonda Dodge F32 55:28
H448 Dawn Harrison F32 55:31
EE086 Amee D. Hicks F32 55:39
ED218 Tracey Russell F32 55:42
HH221 Amy Stanwood F32 55:45
JD336 Heather English F32 55:45
EA261 Abigail Gonci F32 55:50
HD438 Heather Mehl F32 55:52
GG384 Teresa Zuber F32 55:57
MM059 Kim Walter F32 55:58
JB526 Kathy Hagen F32 55:59
JB527 Charity Sevian F32 56:01
EB460 Kimberly Grimshaw F32 56:05
HD437 Erin Ulman F32 56:10
E094 Jenny Lurie F32 56:12
JA299 Treana Rae Johnson F32 56:15
GA024 Krista Olson F32 56:19
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
GC062 Su-Lyn Combs F32 56:22
KE641 Melissa Young F32 56:27
HD468 Jennifer D Jeffrey F32 56:27
GD551 Jennifer Prestwich F32 56:40
GB050 Trinette Leporati F32 56:44
GA229 Jeanette Keown F32 56:50
EE199 Rachel Grace Hultin F32 56:52
GB016 Elizabeth Kreimer F32 57:00
F330 Caroline Martin F32 57:01
HA144 Melissa Kuskie F32 57:09
EE517 Jessica Rowland F32 57:21
GC542 Cindy Sewell F32 57:30
FE330 Kelly Wagoner F32 57:32
GC140 Sarah Martha Bradford F32 57:38
FB351 Kristin Ransom F32 57:41
JB102 Chelsea Shea F32 57:41
HH588 Marna Steuart F32 57:46
D310 Lori Ciccone F32 57:50
GF591 Beth Weinman F32 57:52
ED244 Deanna L McCarthy F32 57:54
GE524 Lisa Roth F32 57:57
FC342 Jennifer Follert F32 58:05
GG419 Mellissa Gutierrez F32 58:21
GG616 Tracee Vickery F32 58:27
FB507 Michele Durkin F32 58:28
GD199 Andrea Dudash O'Connell F32 58:38
FF208 Lori Jean Kennedy F32 58:38
HC142 Kristin Elizabeth Carlson F32 58:46
JE101 Peyton Gill F32 58:47
EE201 Melissa Kellogg F32 58:49
KJ297 kara lynn hellums F32 58:52
FF269 Shawna Kay May F32 58:55
KD295 Dale Deegan F32 58:57
FF170 Melissa L. Hatchett F32 58:57
EB072 Lauren Oetting F32 59:01
EE240 Anne Walter F32 59:03
HA078 Michelle Lohman F32 59:12
GG227 Cheryl Bayer F32 59:13
JB100 Patti Miller F32 59:20
FB274 Mackenzie Churchill F32 59:25
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
BB248 Stephanie Howard F32 59:30
GB337 ashley a flynn F32 59:32
GC346 andrea kriston earls F32 59:33
FB273 Michelle Finley F32 59:34
F350 Michelle Folkestad F32 59:35
FC227 Tammy Thramann F32 59:38
HF473 Christine Barboa F32 59:38
G522 Susan Marie Loucks F32 59:43
KD467 Amy Jacobs F32 59:43
FE392 Suzanne Steven F32 59:46
JJ660 Anna Armstrong F32 59:48
MC009 Amy Stevenson F32 59:48
KC139 Renee Lynn Ethier F32 59:49
FB317 Shelly Nixon F32 59:51
HD107 Jayne Meysenburg F32 59:56
FD232 Christy Geno Rasmussen F32 59:57
HB534 Jennifer Gaydosh F32 1:00:02
JA450 Michelle Nadeau F32 1:00:07
K369 Susan Sava F32 1:00:09
H434 Antke Kratzsch F32 1:00:11
GB238 Elise Vaughan F32 1:00:11
GC551 Courtney Lynn Unterreiner F32 1:00:12
F356 Grace Emily Mills F32 1:00:21
GG490 Noelle Wilson F32 1:00:35
KA015 Leanne Meyer F32 1:00:36
GC499 Tracy Lynn Cheney F32 1:00:42
HD411 Yen-Shi Li F32 1:00:44
HG149 April P. Gatesman F32 1:00:44
FD341 Renee Paul F32 1:00:49
FE323 Stacey Root F32 1:00:51
KD178 Michelle Muniz F32 1:00:53
GG116 Michele Kieft F32 1:00:56
GA351 Donya Paxman F32 1:01:00
JD125 Lisa Marie Steinke F32 1:01:02
JD254 Jennifer Conrad F32 1:01:05
FD597 Yoriko Morita F32 1:01:05
JB381 Gretchen wiegers F32 1:01:07
FA207 Monica Suzanne Procter F32 1:01:09
FD161 Katey Thomas F32 1:01:10
GD523 Andrea Kibe F32 1:01:13
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
KB586 kimberly ann yaung F32 1:01:15

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after