BolderBOULDER 2003

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
44,613
Number of females:
23,893
Number of males:
20,700
Average time:
1:16:08

Info

May 26, 2003 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Michael Alsh 30:37
    2. Aaron Carrizales 30:59
    3. Art Siemers 31:12
    4. Nelson Laux 31:18
    5. Holbrook Call 31:23
  • Female Participants
    1. Liliam Guerra 35:55
    2. Leanne Whitesides 36:39
    3. Katie Blackett 36:46
    4. Michelle Leigh Hopkins 37:52
    5. Mercedes Gil 37:53

displaying: 1 - 200 of 330
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 130 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
A490 Nelson Laux M24 31:18
A426 David Bronfenbrenner M24 33:06
A243 Mark Stenbeck M24 33:11
A169 Michael L Brouillette M24 33:28
A311 Josiah Middaugh M24 33:47
A244 Mike Callor M24 34:44
A264 Nathan Herschberger M24 35:39
A220 sean michael larkin M24 35:50
A262 Stephen Walker M24 36:03
A470 Jonathan Peeters M24 36:19
A031 Joshua Mietz M24 36:58
A094 Jonathan Allen M24 37:17
A051 Ryan Van Duzer M24 37:30
A179 Josh Horsager M24 37:44
A298 ryan marshall wess M24 38:11
AA565 Matt Thomas Biviano M24 38:37
AA344 Peter Zawadski M24 39:55
AA368 Dustin Littrell M24 40:25
AA525 Gary Ditsch M24 40:45
AB534 Arie Opdahl M24 40:53
AB265 Zachary Gergely M24 41:00
AB498 Daniel Lopez M24 41:15
JC084 Tom Wagner M24 41:20
AB447 Fraser Douglas M24 41:32
B236 Shawn Robert St. Sauveur M24 41:54
AA035 Joshua Metzl M24 42:09
BA465 Brian Travis Henneuse M24 42:12
AA557 Erik Sandstrom M24 42:14
AA542 Eric Garber M24 42:29
BA018 Nathan Ellingwood M24 42:57
MF050 Ryan Koehler M24 43:54
B321 Joshua Fay M24 43:57
FE134 Bradford John Williams M24 44:02
GE595 Josiah Engblom M24 44:05
CA447 Edwin Quintanilla M24 44:06
BB343 Zachary Gault M24 44:08
GB433 Michael Cicotello M24 44:12
DA089 Nicholas Cain M24 44:28
AB223 Sean Andersen-Vie M24 44:28
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
BB214 Jason Arnold M24 44:30
G589 Michael D. Heugh M24 44:30
JB185 Garet Scranton M24 44:34
M497 John Linn M24 44:38
BA470 Eric Vance M24 44:40
AB037 Linus Candelaria M24 44:48
CA224 Patrick Reedy M24 45:13
BA147 Joel Dice M24 45:30
FD579 Ian Bates M24 45:32
AB192 Colby Hansen M24 45:39
D396 Benjamin G Hey M24 45:40
HG545 Dan Carnahan M24 46:02
GE594 Aaron Kipp M24 46:09
KJ373 Will Wieder M24 46:20
JJ178 kevin c keen M24 46:21
FA474 Jonathan Faulkner M24 46:44
MA502 Chris Schwandt M24 46:46
MC048 Eamon Sullivan M24 46:56
JC293 Gregory Laufer M24 47:00
HH199 Thomas Patrick Henwood M24 47:02
FB306 Bryan Mack M24 47:03
DD557 Ryan Paterson M24 47:04
D198 Joshua david ENGELBERT M24 47:20
H578 Dustin Camping M24 47:24
JD124 Willy Pell M24 47:24
AB432 Aaron Monteer M24 47:28
F449 Aaron Robert Reyes M24 47:34
GD557 Karl Brown M24 47:36
BB433 Nathaniel Johnson M24 47:49
GE152 Jason Polk M24 47:51
JM386 Nathan Schilling M24 47:56
GD464 Robert Martindale M24 48:01
CC345 James Watson M24 48:03
D509 Mason Wiebe M24 48:12
C526 Matthew Peters M24 48:19
GD311 Tanner Seth Shultz M24 48:20
JA583 Mark Thomas Gregory M24 48:27
GA391 Mike Alonzo M24 48:38
MD015 Jordan Betts M24 48:45
CA328 Jeremy Geer M24 49:00
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
HH182 John Sawyer M24 49:03
KA552 Charles Mallo M24 49:34
GD282 Joseph Buckwalter M24 49:34
GC327 Brandon Prince M24 49:42
CA384 Nicolas Meier M24 49:46
D071 William James Schilling M24 49:50
MD472 Matt Munoz M24 49:51
GA368 Juan Leal M24 50:02
ME261 Ryan Tuggle M24 50:02
JB464 Eloy Lopez M24 50:10
EA008 Josh Smith M24 50:11
JC556 Brett Wolk M24 50:11
DA294 Cody Holloway M24 50:12
JJ433 Christopher Fernengel M24 50:15
EA184 Keith Mug M24 50:22
HE197 Seth Curtis Myer M24 50:29
HE196 Jay Heinz M24 50:35
EB259 Jonathan Hentzen M24 50:44
KE571 Nick Mosehetti M24 50:47
JG002 Kevin Flannery M24 50:56
FC469 Todd Swift M24 51:04
JA032 Justin Rauzon M24 51:07
MH048 Jason Bell M24 51:11
GC383 Karol Gasparik M24 51:13
EB210 Nathan D Moffatt M24 51:18
FC544 Steven Maxfield M24 51:21
JC270 Wayne Jin M24 51:32
J159 Douglas Becker M24 51:37
GF330 Michael Moelter M24 51:43
JG376 James Lalich M24 51:44
K444 Lawrence David Harrison M24 51:46
EE109 Bryan Carlin M24 51:49
JJ478 Nate Clark M24 51:50
JE123 Benjamin L. Crosland M24 52:06
MF316 Lei Ding M24 52:14
JD547 Chad Dwyer M24 52:27
HE529 Brian Schaffer M24 52:27
JD545 Nathan Shevlin M24 52:28
GC086 Mateo R Martinez M24 52:34
MA416 Joshua Phillip Ortiz M24 52:35
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FA366 Tully Blalock M24 52:36
JD566 Tim O'Brien M24 52:37
GD438 Michael Charles Spee M24 52:39
F069 Shaun Martin M24 52:46
HG124 Tom Whisinnand M24 53:11
HG549 Robert Knisely M24 53:13
GG632 Casey Douglas Hill M24 53:16
GG655 Matt Reilly M24 53:16
HH602 Brady Reeves M24 53:22
F005 Michael Zugelder M24 53:22
D324 Erich Woessner M24 53:27
HH536 Joshua Schaeffer M24 53:32
EE492 Gabe Glinsky M24 53:37
KB611 Mark Harris M24 53:44
JD491 Matthew Thomas Turner M24 53:46
GE208 Michael Koditek M24 53:46
HH095 Josh Schmidt M24 54:00
JA069 Thomas Giomi M24 54:00
JB294 Sim Wilkes M24 54:04
JE486 Aaron Long M24 54:11
JB571 Mark Repsher M24 54:14
FC016 Neil Kulkarni M24 54:17
HA427 Scott Mel Harris M24 54:22
HH008 Bryan Mergen M24 54:24
KB256 Omar Holl M24 54:26
HF061 Ryan Brace M24 54:30
JD129 Patrick McWhinnie M24 54:43
GD317 Nick Taylor M24 54:50
HA001 Kevin MacFarlane M24 54:56
HG001 Robert Brevetta M24 55:12
EA323 Geoff Hardin M24 55:17
HC278 Benjamin LLoyd Witt M24 55:24
MF303 Kurt Chronister M24 55:24
JJ401 David Hodge M24 55:38
JF520 Andrew Zuber M24 55:38
GE001 Alex Gury M24 55:39
GC377 Arthur Messal M24 55:43
JG328 nathan ray romero M24 55:49
EB349 Tom Fuller-Rowell M24 55:53
JB411 Nicholas Bayne M24 56:00
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
HD492 David Krell M24 56:01
ND115 Kyle Burns M24 56:01
HE008 JP Reinhard M24 56:02
GD316 Ryan Lee M24 56:08
EA304 Jeff Ruzas M24 56:11
E130 Jon Kedrowski M24 56:13
GD234 Erik Dayton Anderson M24 56:19
KF175 Jonathan Tucker M24 56:20
GC476 David Brantz M24 56:21
JA372 Dylan Hoffman M24 56:24
K292 Duke Spackman M24 56:24
GB187 Kris Lasswell M24 56:30
ED096 Steven Williams M24 56:30
KF259 Mark Alan Babula M24 56:33
EC513 Sean Kitners M24 56:39
ND137 robert rodock M24 56:44
FF276 SCOTT MATTHIAS M24 56:46
FF277 Mark Edward Lubbers M24 56:49
K426 Scot Mattson M24 56:55
EC287 Patrick Bell M24 56:58
MB519 Mike Bauer M24 57:16
JC437 Jay Adams M24 57:21
F327 Andrew Williams M24 57:22
DD166 Mark Nuti M24 57:28
J431 Cyrus Tuttle M24 57:29
JC278 William Nee M24 57:31
HH269 David Elliott M24 57:33
HF556 Kyle Blue M24 57:50
GD388 Mark Krewedl M24 57:56
GG251 Kristofor R. Swanson M24 58:15
FE466 Karthik Sundaresan M24 58:19
JJ539 Joel Nyquist M24 58:19
HD517 Shane Malloy M24 58:26
JG259 Robert Bundy M24 58:32
GD559 jason david willems M24 58:33
J530 Reed Kenneth Gillis M24 58:34
JJ677 Shinya Daigaku M24 58:58
JF274 James Ford Booth M24 59:00
JB172 Justin Early M24 59:06
FE255 Daniel Adams M24 59:09
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FF273 Andrew Darr M24 59:09

[next 130 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after