Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

BolderBOULDER 2005

BolderBOULDER 10K

May 30, 2005 in Boulder, CO

Question About Results?

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:42,158
Number of Females:22,558
Number of Males:19,600
Average Time:1:15:21
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Michael Aish 30:29
2. Jesus Solis 30:45
3. Nelson Laux 30:58
4. Kristian Agnew 31:10
5. Art Seimers 31:51
Female Participants
1. Anna Pichrtova 34:30
2. Diane Gentry 35:51
3. Patty Murray 36:12
4. Jeanne Hennessy 36:59
5. Lesley Anne Higgins 37:28
[next 10 records] displaying: 1 - 200 of 388
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print A102 Chris Spitz M41 35:11
print A327 Steve Roch M41 36:22
print A423 Robert Cranny M41 37:12
print A059 Peter Tel M41 37:31
print A132 Jon Cowles M41 37:55
print AA228 Eric Vitcenda M41 38:07
print A245 Ed G Freygang M41 38:33
print A033 Juan Amores M41 38:48
print AA059 Terrance Ramirez M41 38:59
print AB335 Jon C Turner M41 39:05
print AA475 Morgan Addis M41 39:20
print AA465 John Martinez M41 39:53
print AA367 Ken Lefrancois M41 39:56
print AA357 Jon Paul Gerber M41 40:12
print AB206 Allen Gallogly M41 40:13
print AA113 Gene H Wassman M41 40:30
print A056 Alex Escarcega M41 40:34
print AA265 Greg Kopp M41 40:36
print BB492 Craig Pinker M41 42:02
print AB348 Anthony G. Antista M41 42:12
print B156 Michael Trimble M41 42:18
print AB159 Douglas Ramsey M41 42:18
print AB149 Brett Henley M41 42:24
print A509 Terry Gillach M41 42:25
print A115 Eric Mountin M41 43:14
print B084 John Daniels M41 43:41
print B497 Mike McClure M41 43:51
print B290 Scott Neher M41 43:52
print AB073 Glenn Misgen M41 44:08
print C462 Dan Reese M41 44:10
print C140 Roger Nyberg M41 45:32
print BB306 Glen Krahenbuhl M41 45:41
print BB095 Gregory Fischer M41 45:57
print C432 Bill McLaughlin M41 46:04
print FC727 Craig Jessen M41 46:13
print C085 Shane White M41 46:17
print C307 Doug Hunt M41 46:18
print GA368 Steven Wall M41 46:21
print CA274 Jaime Philp M41 46:21
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print FD081 Torrey S Powers M41 46:25
print BB231 Robert Michael Walsh M41 46:55
print GE321 Brian Schlosser M41 46:55
print BB087 Paul G DeSena M41 47:01
print C144 James Marks M41 47:05
print BB067 Jim Kiernan M41 47:11
print BB144 Christopher Paice M41 47:22
print D218 NICOLAS DONEZ M41 47:23
print CC343 Barry Carlson M41 47:24
print CA314 Hugo Garnier M41 47:27
print CA397 Sean Maher M41 47:54
print FF679 Rick Archer M41 48:05
print GC380 Kevin Kelley M41 48:11
print FE682 Jeffrey Uhland M41 48:19
print FD353 Robert Schultze M41 48:21
print C382 Mark Kessinger M41 48:27
print DD410 Russ Pence M41 48:42
print FE667 Randy Hess M41 48:42
print FE691 Andy J Seckinger M41 48:47
print MG072 Ted Samson Kuczun M41 48:51
print DA121 Nigel Brown M41 48:51
print CA264 Blaine Templar Smith M41 48:56
print DA241 Marcus Andrew Martin M41 48:57
print CC227 Mark Ballard M41 49:14
print EC180 JD Hammond M41 49:17
print CC440 John Patrick Maynard M41 49:20
print FE373 Jim Reagan M41 49:22
print E504 Andy Zoutte M41 49:23
print CA291 Doug Philipp M41 49:35
print DA234 Tom Kennedy M41 49:51
print C291 Geoffrey C Fry M41 49:53
print GC754 Tad Jones M41 49:54
print EA039 tom a ahearn M41 49:55
print E033 Chad Larsen M41 49:56
print DA321 David Skiffich M41 50:04
print C246 Michael Manley M41 50:07
print D213 Timothy Dinneen M41 50:09
print NC727 Phil Perry M41 50:16
print EB280 Harold Richard Ellis M41 50:21
print EB168 Chuck Beneck M41 50:23
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print EB078 Donald Traub M41 50:28
print EB253 Mark W. Pepper M41 50:32
print HA233 Brad Love M41 50:51
print FE661 Donny Dolifka M41 51:02
print FE740 Greg Carwin M41 51:12
print CA315 Chris Hansen M41 51:24
print ED371 Michael Talamantes M41 51:43
print GA686 Troy S Higgins M41 51:44
print MB017 Bernardo Mueller M41 51:45
print E491 Andrew Nicholson M41 52:02
print EB160 Phillip Schreiber M41 52:03
print EE372 Kevin Rice M41 52:04
print EA326 Jim Kellogg M41 52:05
print DD118 Jeff Junak M41 52:05
print FE459 smith randy M41 52:13
print FC566 Robert H Leland M41 52:14
print DD128 Pavel Zelinsky M41 52:29
print EC514 Tom Rottler M41 52:35
print EC166 David Kolko M41 52:43
print DA133 Gregory Schroeder M41 52:44
print FE084 Peter Townsend M41 52:57
print EE597 Robert David Lavin M41 52:57
print ED087 Eric Rutherford M41 53:01
print EA530 Evan Whitney Conant M41 53:10
print J290 Richard Ponce M41 53:24
print EB193 George Lordi M41 53:30
print FA140 John Daly M41 53:32
print ED513 Wayne Laugesen M41 53:46
print FC035 Patrick Karasek M41 53:48
print C226 John Sodensen M41 53:54
print G072 Ronald M Selleck M41 54:00
print FC686 John Moore M41 54:03
print HA480 Arlin Roy Tawzer M41 54:06
print GE482 Patrick Kenney M41 54:12
print FE617 Tim Wheat M41 54:23
print EE231 John DiCarlo M41 54:27
print EC301 Michael Padula M41 54:35
print EC407 Dan Fox M41 54:44
print GB220 Bill Stidham M41 54:45
print DD428 Roman Mica M41 54:45
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print D538 Michael Hackman M41 54:46
print G153 Curtis Humphrey M41 54:50
print J324 Brent Alan Eklund M41 54:52
print D441 Tim Reeves M41 54:57
print D535 Daniel Relsdorph M41 54:57
print EB088 David Swavely M41 54:57
print GB378 Joseph Adams M41 54:57
print EC479 Eric Carlson M41 55:08
print PF743 Mike Srncik M41 55:13
print FB114 John Faughnan M41 55:15
print NC494 Roger Elzinga M41 55:23
print HA707 Anthony Angelo M41 55:26
print FD084 Jacob N. Kinnard M41 55:35
print ME223 Eric R Keim M41 55:38
print FE707 Dennis Albrecht M41 55:41
print KC024 Gabino Villegas M41 55:49
print G259 Michael S McCarty M41 55:54
print EE341 Charles Vera M41 55:58
print FA355 Scott Wilson M41 55:58
print HE608 Wayne Lewis M41 56:03
print MC629 Don Imus M41 56:10
print D248 Sam Walls M41 56:12
print HC129 Jeff Billat M41 56:13
print FF444 George White M41 56:20
print HB183 Kevin Gellner M41 56:30
print ED203 Al Hooks M41 56:51
print GC505 Jody Zuber M41 56:52
print FE033 James Lewonski M41 56:57
print MD787 Brian Hedlund M41 57:01
print MF453 Jim William Middleton M41 57:02
print EE437 Donald Scott Gabbert M41 57:08
print GE147 Yves Savourel M41 57:17
print HB136 Chris Heiny M41 57:26
print FE218 William B Kurtz M41 57:29
print HA406 derek paul pratte M41 57:39
print MF247 Zack Alme M41 57:41
print HE722 Craig Klomhaus M41 57:44
print EC204 Kendall Fung M41 57:45
print ED219 Michael Robert Brown M41 57:47
print FD688 Dulaney Barclay M41 57:50
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print FD178 Bruce Dorr M41 57:50
print G320 Leonard Primus M41 57:53
print JE088 Scott David Wagner M41 58:00
print FE503 Eric Flanagan M41 58:00
print EE065 David Eberly M41 58:01
print F260 John A Monti M41 58:02
print M341 Matt Collins M41 58:02
print FD610 Stephen Ruby M41 58:08
print HE555 Gregory Muehl M41 58:16
print G097 Ted Tietjen M41 58:16
print DA256 James McHose M41 58:21
print FE689 Michael L Platt M41 58:23
print FE264 Craig Weinberg M41 58:26
print FE678 Terry Brown M41 58:29
print GA377 Kevin Moore M41 58:35
print FA309 Gary Eberl M41 58:36
print KB286 Daniel Reasbeck M41 58:38
print HB467 Thomas Hamill M41 58:40
print GD520 David W Norris M41 58:47
print MG389 Harry Neill M41 58:49
print FD449 Tim Johnson M41 58:57
print KA167 John Walter Miller M41 59:02
print ED417 Byron Freney M41 59:07
print FE372 York York M41 59:12
print HC074 Jeffrey Carson M41 59:13
print JC389 Jack R Luellen M41 59:13
print GE156 Roy Ladewig M41 59:22
print FC370 Dennis Beeby M41 59:22
print HD527 Braden Smith M41 59:23
print HE439 Jay Thompson M41 59:23
print FF697 Carlos Ramirez M41 59:24
print J551 Pien Parisi M41 59:25
print GC668 Ken Pinnella M41 59:37
print FB310 Stefan Hartwig M41 59:40
print J288 John Ogle M41 59:42
print EE401 Ted Johnson M41 59:44
print GE740 Kevin O'Connell M41 59:56
print FC238 LeAndre Bailey M41 1:00:00
print FA435 david grant hayden M41 1:00:03
print GB080 Michael Trenker M41 1:00:05
  NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
print JD029 Stefan Schardt M41 1:00:08


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after