BolderBOULDER 2005

BolderBOULDER 10K

Summary

Number of finishers:
42,158
Number of females:
22,558
Number of males:
19,600
Average time:
1:15:21

Info

May 30, 2005 in Boulder, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

BolderBOULDER 10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Michael Aish 30:29
    2. Jesus Solis 30:45
    3. Nelson Laux 30:58
    4. Kristian Agnew 31:10
    5. Art Seimers 31:51
  • Female Participants
    1. Anna Pichrtova 34:30
    2. Diane Gentry 35:51
    3. Patty Murray 36:12
    4. Jeanne Hennessy 36:59
    5. Lesley Anne Higgins 37:28

displaying: 1 - 200 of 388
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 188 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
A102 Chris Spitz M41 35:11
A327 Steve Roch M41 36:22
A423 Robert Cranny M41 37:12
A059 Peter Tel M41 37:31
A132 Jon Cowles M41 37:55
AA228 Eric Vitcenda M41 38:07
A245 Ed G Freygang M41 38:33
A033 Juan Amores M41 38:48
AA059 Terrance Ramirez M41 38:59
AB335 Jon C Turner M41 39:05
AA475 Morgan Addis M41 39:20
AA465 John Martinez M41 39:53
AA367 Ken Lefrancois M41 39:56
AA357 Jon Paul Gerber M41 40:12
AB206 Allen Gallogly M41 40:13
AA113 Gene H Wassman M41 40:30
A056 Alex Escarcega M41 40:34
AA265 Greg Kopp M41 40:36
BB492 Craig Pinker M41 42:02
AB348 Anthony G. Antista M41 42:12
B156 Michael Trimble M41 42:18
AB159 Douglas Ramsey M41 42:18
AB149 Brett Henley M41 42:24
A509 Terry Gillach M41 42:25
A115 Eric Mountin M41 43:14
B084 John Daniels M41 43:41
B497 Mike McClure M41 43:51
B290 Scott Neher M41 43:52
AB073 Glenn Misgen M41 44:08
C462 Dan Reese M41 44:10
C140 Roger Nyberg M41 45:32
BB306 Glen Krahenbuhl M41 45:41
BB095 Gregory Fischer M41 45:57
C432 Bill McLaughlin M41 46:04
FC727 Craig Jessen M41 46:13
C085 Shane White M41 46:17
C307 Doug Hunt M41 46:18
GA368 Steven Wall M41 46:21
CA274 Jaime Philp M41 46:21
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FD081 Torrey S Powers M41 46:25
BB231 Robert Michael Walsh M41 46:55
GE321 Brian Schlosser M41 46:55
BB087 Paul G DeSena M41 47:01
C144 James Marks M41 47:05
BB067 Jim Kiernan M41 47:11
BB144 Christopher Paice M41 47:22
D218 NICOLAS DONEZ M41 47:23
CC343 Barry Carlson M41 47:24
CA314 Hugo Garnier M41 47:27
CA397 Sean Maher M41 47:54
FF679 Rick Archer M41 48:05
GC380 Kevin Kelley M41 48:11
FE682 Jeffrey Uhland M41 48:19
FD353 Robert Schultze M41 48:21
C382 Mark Kessinger M41 48:27
DD410 Russ Pence M41 48:42
FE667 Randy Hess M41 48:42
FE691 Andy J Seckinger M41 48:47
MG072 Ted Samson Kuczun M41 48:51
DA121 Nigel Brown M41 48:51
CA264 Blaine Templar Smith M41 48:56
DA241 Marcus Andrew Martin M41 48:57
CC227 Mark Ballard M41 49:14
EC180 JD Hammond M41 49:17
CC440 John Patrick Maynard M41 49:20
FE373 Jim Reagan M41 49:22
E504 Andy Zoutte M41 49:23
CA291 Doug Philipp M41 49:35
DA234 Tom Kennedy M41 49:51
C291 Geoffrey C Fry M41 49:53
GC754 Tad Jones M41 49:54
EA039 tom a ahearn M41 49:55
E033 Chad Larsen M41 49:56
DA321 David Skiffich M41 50:04
C246 Michael Manley M41 50:07
D213 Timothy Dinneen M41 50:09
NC727 Phil Perry M41 50:16
EB280 Harold Richard Ellis M41 50:21
EB168 Chuck Beneck M41 50:23
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
EB078 Donald Traub M41 50:28
EB253 Mark W. Pepper M41 50:32
HA233 Brad Love M41 50:51
FE661 Donny Dolifka M41 51:02
FE740 Greg Carwin M41 51:12
CA315 Chris Hansen M41 51:24
ED371 Michael Talamantes M41 51:43
GA686 Troy S Higgins M41 51:44
MB017 Bernardo Mueller M41 51:45
E491 Andrew Nicholson M41 52:02
EB160 Phillip Schreiber M41 52:03
EE372 Kevin Rice M41 52:04
EA326 Jim Kellogg M41 52:05
DD118 Jeff Junak M41 52:05
FE459 smith randy M41 52:13
FC566 Robert H Leland M41 52:14
DD128 Pavel Zelinsky M41 52:29
EC514 Tom Rottler M41 52:35
EC166 David Kolko M41 52:43
DA133 Gregory Schroeder M41 52:44
FE084 Peter Townsend M41 52:57
EE597 Robert David Lavin M41 52:57
ED087 Eric Rutherford M41 53:01
EA530 Evan Whitney Conant M41 53:10
J290 Richard Ponce M41 53:24
EB193 George Lordi M41 53:30
FA140 John Daly M41 53:32
ED513 Wayne Laugesen M41 53:46
FC035 Patrick Karasek M41 53:48
C226 John Sodensen M41 53:54
G072 Ronald M Selleck M41 54:00
FC686 John Moore M41 54:03
HA480 Arlin Roy Tawzer M41 54:06
GE482 Patrick Kenney M41 54:12
FE617 Tim Wheat M41 54:23
EE231 John DiCarlo M41 54:27
EC301 Michael Padula M41 54:35
EC407 Dan Fox M41 54:44
GB220 Bill Stidham M41 54:45
DD428 Roman Mica M41 54:45
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
D538 Michael Hackman M41 54:46
G153 Curtis Humphrey M41 54:50
J324 Brent Alan Eklund M41 54:52
D441 Tim Reeves M41 54:57
D535 Daniel Relsdorph M41 54:57
EB088 David Swavely M41 54:57
GB378 Joseph Adams M41 54:57
EC479 Eric Carlson M41 55:08
PF743 Mike Srncik M41 55:13
FB114 John Faughnan M41 55:15
NC494 Roger Elzinga M41 55:23
HA707 Anthony Angelo M41 55:26
FD084 Jacob N. Kinnard M41 55:35
ME223 Eric R Keim M41 55:38
FE707 Dennis Albrecht M41 55:41
KC024 Gabino Villegas M41 55:49
G259 Michael S McCarty M41 55:54
EE341 Charles Vera M41 55:58
FA355 Scott Wilson M41 55:58
HE608 Wayne Lewis M41 56:03
MC629 Don Imus M41 56:10
D248 Sam Walls M41 56:12
HC129 Jeff Billat M41 56:13
FF444 George White M41 56:20
HB183 Kevin Gellner M41 56:30
ED203 Al Hooks M41 56:51
GC505 Jody Zuber M41 56:52
FE033 James Lewonski M41 56:57
MD787 Brian Hedlund M41 57:01
MF453 Jim William Middleton M41 57:02
EE437 Donald Scott Gabbert M41 57:08
GE147 Yves Savourel M41 57:17
HB136 Chris Heiny M41 57:26
FE218 William B Kurtz M41 57:29
HA406 derek paul pratte M41 57:39
MF247 Zack Alme M41 57:41
HE722 Craig Klomhaus M41 57:44
EC204 Kendall Fung M41 57:45
ED219 Michael Robert Brown M41 57:47
FD688 Dulaney Barclay M41 57:50
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
FD178 Bruce Dorr M41 57:50
G320 Leonard Primus M41 57:53
JE088 Scott David Wagner M41 58:00
FE503 Eric Flanagan M41 58:00
EE065 David Eberly M41 58:01
F260 John A Monti M41 58:02
M341 Matt Collins M41 58:02
FD610 Stephen Ruby M41 58:08
HE555 Gregory Muehl M41 58:16
G097 Ted Tietjen M41 58:16
DA256 James McHose M41 58:21
FE689 Michael L Platt M41 58:23
FE264 Craig Weinberg M41 58:26
FE678 Terry Brown M41 58:29
GA377 Kevin Moore M41 58:35
FA309 Gary Eberl M41 58:36
KB286 Daniel Reasbeck M41 58:38
HB467 Thomas Hamill M41 58:40
GD520 David W Norris M41 58:47
MG389 Harry Neill M41 58:49
FD449 Tim Johnson M41 58:57
KA167 John Walter Miller M41 59:02
ED417 Byron Freney M41 59:07
FE372 York York M41 59:12
HC074 Jeffrey Carson M41 59:13
JC389 Jack R Luellen M41 59:13
GE156 Roy Ladewig M41 59:22
FC370 Dennis Beeby M41 59:22
HD527 Braden Smith M41 59:23
HE439 Jay Thompson M41 59:23
FF697 Carlos Ramirez M41 59:24
J551 Pien Parisi M41 59:25
GC668 Ken Pinnella M41 59:37
FB310 Stefan Hartwig M41 59:40
J288 John Ogle M41 59:42
EE401 Ted Johnson M41 59:44
GE740 Kevin O'Connell M41 59:56
FC238 LeAndre Bailey M41 1:00:00
FA435 david grant hayden M41 1:00:03
GB080 Michael Trenker M41 1:00:05
    NO FN LN DIVISION TIME
JD029 Stefan Schardt M41 1:00:08

[next 188 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after