Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010

Relay Teams

Summary

Number of finishers:
744
Number of females:
226
Number of males:
516
Average time:
1:43:06

Info

October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL

Results By

Relay Teams - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Steven Fonrigrnao 1:04:18
    2. Daniel Lennington 1:04:44
    3. Gabe Ellis 1:07:09
    4. Chris Kenny 1:10:25
    5. Troy Graves 1:11:28
  • Female Participants
    1. Colleen Loris 1:18:29
    2. Katharine Lichtenwalter 1:18:30
    3. Lindsay Dresser 1:24:44
    4. Caitlin Hiler 1:24:52
    5. Emma Harper 1:26:39

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
8083 Tabitha Granger C-TEAM 611 181/244 35:52 35:12 47:13 25:56 - 1:58:16
8131 Chris Magno C-TEAM 612 182/244 31:08 45:28 41:48 21:51 - 1:58:23
8162 Rachel Pangilinan C-TEAM 613 183/244 32:02 35:13 51:11 27:22 - 1:58:25
8244 Kate Wolinski C-TEAM 614 184/244 37:11 34:33 46:42 26:21 - 1:58:25
8163 Jacqui Panko C-TEAM 615 185/244 39:00 33:39 46:02 25:57 - 1:58:40
8275 Karin Dabrowski F-TEAM 616 63/109 35:46 37:19 45:39 24:38 - 1:58:43
8238 Patrick Weaver C-TEAM 617 186/244 37:42 35:23 45:45 25:18 - 1:58:50
1149 Jeffrey Holecko M-TEAM 618 369/391 29:27 32:43 56:41 25:02 - 1:58:50
8067 Christopher Faber C-TEAM 619 187/244 33:01 38:54 47:01 25:09 - 1:58:55
8045 Beth Crowe C-TEAM 620 188/244 35:52 35:11 47:56 25:56 - 1:58:59
8281 Denise Dudy F-TEAM 621 64/109 32:04 42:10 44:48 24:09 - 1:59:01
8326 Jenny Morris F-TEAM 622 65/109 37:05 34:35 47:33 26:09 - 1:59:11
8024 Talena Bucci C-TEAM 623 189/244 32:22 42:21 44:30 23:57 - 1:59:12
8289 Cristen Grajeda F-TEAM 624 66/109 32:38 32:57 53:48 26:08 - 1:59:22
8216 William Sturm C-TEAM 625 190/244 32:38 34:22 52:35 30:47 - 1:59:33
8283 Lori Fenske F-TEAM 626 67/109 32:50 38:09 48:35 27:12 - 1:59:33
1049 John Chartrand M-TEAM 627 370/391 31:30 39:54 48:21 21:45 - 1:59:45
8341 Amanda Riecke F-TEAM 628 68/109 32:57 38:02 48:50 25:01 - 1:59:47
8344 Ashley Sickles F-TEAM 629 69/109 35:35 41:10 43:05 22:03 - 1:59:49
8075 Sara Gee C-TEAM 630 191/244 38:34 32:00 49:24 25:14 - 1:59:58
8142 Amit Mehta C-TEAM 631 192/244 36:24 30:58 52:41 26:58 - 2:00:02
8088 Rahul Gupta C-TEAM 632 193/244 37:06 36:57 46:04 24:31 - 2:00:05
8192 Christina Schmidt C-TEAM 633 194/244 37:28 43:38 39:02 20:08 - 2:00:06
8021 Kristina Brico C-TEAM 634 195/244 38:35 32:01 49:41 25:14 - 2:00:15
8084 David Gregory C-TEAM 635 196/244 34:04 34:33 51:41 27:34 - 2:00:17
8229 Ryan Van Dyke C-TEAM 636 197/244 36:37 33:34 50:09 27:27 - 2:00:19
8297 Sarah Hockman F-TEAM 637 70/109 34:04 34:20 51:56 28:19 - 2:00:19
8322 Sara McCarthy F-TEAM 638 71/109 33:51 33:12 53:22 27:03 - 2:00:24
1264 Steve Nicklow M-TEAM 639 371/391 37:19 35:27 47:38 23:49 - 2:00:24
8266 Michelle Cheval F-TEAM 640 72/109 38:00 36:44 45:43 25:31 - 2:00:27
8327 Emily Morrison F-TEAM 641 73/109 31:40 40:38 48:11 26:03 - 2:00:28
8197 Carol Baillie C-TEAM 642 198/244 37:26 33:17 49:47 28:02 - 2:00:29
8187 Marie San Ramon C-TEAM 643 199/244 38:50 37:54 43:50 23:18 - 2:00:33
8239 Matt Welters C-TEAM 644 200/244 40:08 35:09 45:23 24:47 - 2:00:39
8027 Tiffany Caliendo C-TEAM 645 201/244 34:40 36:40 49:21 26:45 - 2:00:40
8300 Craig Putz F-TEAM 646 74/109 28:11 48:10 44:21 23:01 - 2:00:41
8304 Jill Johnson F-TEAM 647 75/109 35:38 37:09 47:59 26:29 - 2:00:45
8065 Jamie Evarts C-TEAM 648 202/244 35:03 41:20 44:25 24:17 - 2:00:47
8348 Julie Speck F-TEAM 649 76/109 42:40 31:34 46:42 25:50 - 2:00:54
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
8299 Marie Hotchkiss F-TEAM 650 77/109 36:46 39:07 45:03 23:53 - 2:00:55

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after