Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grandma's Marathon - 2009
William A. Irvin 5K
Info
June 20, 2009 in Duluth, MN
DOWNLOAD MARATHON CERTIFICATES
DOWNLOAD HALF MARATHON CERTIFICATES
DOWNLOAD 5K CERTIFICATES
MARATHON MAP TRACKING
HALF-MARATHON MAP TRACKING
Question About Results?
Races
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
33rd Annual Grandma's Marathon
Grandmothers
Wheelchair - Marathon
William A. Irvin 5K
Willian A. Irvin 5K - Awards
William A. Irvin 5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GunTime
TIME
PACE
240
Troy
Glende
M1934
472
96/153
272/508
29:50
28:42
9:15
1889
Haley
Paulson
F1318
473
41/81
201/777
29:05
28:44
9:15
170
Billy
Doboszenski
M1934
474
97/153
273/508
29:05
28:44
9:15
328
Terry
Fiero
M6064
475
12/30
274/508
29:08
28:44
9:15
489
Sam
Miller
M1934
476
98/153
275/508
28:55
28:44
9:15
1048
Alexandra
Stieglbauer
F1318
477
42/81
202/777
29:18
28:46
9:16
611
Jayden
Schmidt
M0112
478
18/43
276/508
29:34
28:46
9:16
1074
Claire
Poppie
F1318
479
43/81
203/777
29:18
28:47
9:16
1288
Amanda
Avikainen
F1934
480
73/292
204/777
29:16
28:47
9:16
1114
Adrienne
Todd
F1934
481
74/292
205/777
29:12
28:48
9:17
368
David
Modeen
M5054
482
17/35
277/508
29:14
28:49
9:17
493
Austin
Jenk
M0112
483
19/43
278/508
28:52
28:49
9:17
584
Pat
Ocken
M5559
484
9/27
279/508
29:04
28:50
9:17
106
Chad
Hanson
M1934
485
99/153
280/508
29:07
28:51
9:17
438
Connor
Shockley
M1318
486
50/64
281/508
29:13
28:52
9:18
567
Corey
Lehman
M1318
487
51/64
282/508
29:12
28:52
9:18
1108
Lisa
Paulsen
F1934
488
75/292
206/777
29:06
28:52
9:18
1295
Alexa
Sheehan
F0112
489
18/54
207/777
29:08
28:53
9:18
1043
Angela
Ecklund
F1934
490
76/292
208/777
29:28
28:54
9:18
385
Rodney
Labrosse
M1318
491
52/64
283/508
29:33
28:54
9:18
1012
Jolene
Bengtson
F1934
492
77/292
209/777
29:46
28:55
9:19
1688
Tori
Zaiger
F1318
493
44/81
210/777
29:06
28:56
9:19
1552
Lisa
Schernthaner
F1934
494
78/292
211/777
29:49
28:56
9:19
1732
Alisa
Bartel
F1934
495
79/292
212/777
29:49
28:56
9:19
1413
Holly
Siemers
F3539
496
23/95
213/777
29:45
28:57
9:19
1752
Missy
Edwards
F1934
497
80/292
214/777
29:17
28:57
9:20
1296
Abigail
Glass
F0112
498
19/54
215/777
29:06
28:59
9:20
321
Riley
Snow
M1934
499
100/153
284/508
29:46
29:01
9:21
171
Thomad
Hadrava
M1934
500
101/153
285/508
29:15
29:01
9:21
1245
Mykle
Hadrava
F1934
501
81/292
216/777
29:16
29:02
9:21
307
Matthew
Mrdutt
M1934
502
102/153
286/508
29:22
29:05
9:22
1291
Lanee
Lyons
F1934
503
82/292
217/777
29:08
29:06
9:22
1570
Kayla
Jenkins
F1934
504
83/292
218/777
29:20
29:06
9:22
1306
Jodi
Johnson
F1934
505
84/292
219/777
29:10
29:06
9:22
1501
Gayle
Stoeber
F5559
506
7/40
220/777
29:29
29:08
9:23
1525
Mary
Horoshak
F1934
507
85/292
221/777
30:05
29:09
9:23
1342
Fayth
Yecoshenko
F0112
508
20/54
222/777
29:57
29:10
9:24
1601
Erin
Jabs
F1934
509
86/292
223/777
29:53
29:12
9:24
1214
Amy
Raisanen
F1934
510
87/292
224/777
29:25
29:13
9:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GunTime
TIME
PACE
508
Waylon
Wittkopf
M1934
511
103/153
287/508
30:10
29:13
9:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after