Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grandma's Marathon 2002
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Info
June 22, 2002 in Duluth, MN
Races
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Wheelchair
Grandma's Marathon
Team Competition
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAST 10K
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
18
Michael
Seaman
51
M
M5054
Edina
MN
22
1/192
22/1910
35:57
1:13:41
1:13:43
5:38
51
Michael
Anderson
53
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
3841
185/192
1861/1910
1:20:11
2:39:49
2:42:15
12:24
53
Philip
Mooney
54
M
M5054
Maple Lake
MN
1798
102/192
1163/1910
54:31
1:57:49
1:59:35
9:08
64
Rick
Kucinski
50
M
M5054
Esko
MN
858
54/192
655/1910
49:38
1:45:52
1:47:23
8:12
69
James
Unger
50
M
M5054
Annandale
MN
2878
146/192
1583/1910
1:03:11
2:12:10
2:14:51
10:18
76
James
Deboer
50
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
1124
64/192
817/1910
51:42
1:50:03
1:50:59
8:29
85
Tom
Lynch
53
M
M5054
Alexandria
MN
1663
94/192
1098/1910
56:58
1:56:08
1:57:50
9:00
106
Byron
Rowell
51
M
M5054
Grand Rapids
MN
444
26/192
362/1910
47:07
1:38:27
1:38:41
7:32
107
Devin
Dahline
53
M
M5054
Grand Rapids
MN
2913
149/192
1594/1910
1:05:00
2:14:22
2:15:19
10:20
124
Laird
Davis
52
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
3676
177/192
1816/1910
1:15:39
2:31:53
2:32:50
11:40
150
James
Ball
51
M
M5054
Superior
WI
1884
108/192
1206/1910
56:16
1:58:52
2:00:56
9:14
152
Gregory
Harty
50
M
M5054
Mound
MN
986
58/192
734/1910
51:55
1:48:49
1:49:17
8:21
165
Bradley
Dupre
50
M
M5054
White Bear Lake
MN
691
47/192
541/1910
48:19
1:43:57
1:44:21
7:58
171
William
Reader
50
M
M5054
Grand Rapids
MN
2171
121/192
1329/1910
1:01:52
2:03:54
2:04:29
9:31
175
John
Pittenger
52
M
M5054
Grand Rapids
MN
2363
132/192
1410/1910
55:59
2:04:12
2:07:18
9:43
188
Gerald
Niemi
51
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
1786
101/192
1157/1910
58:05
1:58:01
1:59:21
9:07
191
Dale
Swenson
54
M
M5054
Saginaw
MN
451
28/192
367/1910
48:32
1:38:43
1:38:51
7:33
205
Brian
Salmela
50
M
M5054
Deer River
MN
1535
87/192
1040/1910
52:13
1:55:29
1:56:27
8:54
215
Steven
Piragis
50
M
M5054
Ely
MN
1725
99/192
1131/1910
52:48
1:55:29
1:58:48
9:05
265
Gregory
Rock
51
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
162
8/192
145/1910
42:05
1:28:17
1:28:19
6:45
268
James
Natwick
51
M
M5054
Twin Valley
MN
1873
107/192
1203/1910
55:47
1:59:54
2:00:45
9:14
272
Timothy
Colburn
50
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
2049
116/192
1286/1910
57:50
2:01:26
2:02:58
9:24
275
Donald
Poe
53
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
1034
61/192
766/1910
52:32
1:49:36
1:49:47
8:23
290
Kurt
Soderberg
53
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
1695
97/192
1112/1910
58:22
1:57:43
1:58:21
9:03
295
Ricky
Dahl
53
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
3907
187/192
1875/1910
1:21:18
2:45:10
2:48:05
12:50
303
James
Balmer
53
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
3437
172/192
1753/1910
1:10:35
2:22:04
2:24:47
11:04
309
John
Nickila
50
M
M5054
Chisholm
MN
2625
138/192
1499/1910
1:05:47
2:09:50
2:10:58
10:00
325
Brian
Chilberg
51
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
455
29/192
371/1910
46:45
1:38:17
1:38:55
7:34
329
Charlie
Orsak
50
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
557
39/192
445/1910
48:26
1:41:10
1:41:27
7:45
361
Henry
Tamminen
54
M
M5054
Gilbert
MN
2525
136/192
1464/1910
1:00:52
2:07:47
2:09:24
9:53
372
John
Sippola
54
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
1810
103/192
1168/1910
55:50
1:58:31
1:59:46
9:09
376
Jerome
Evavold
52
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
2903
147/192
1589/1910
1:07:37
2:14:02
2:15:15
10:20
387
Brance
Modin
50
M
M5054
Cloquet
MN
1270
74/192
901/1910
51:39
1:50:36
1:53:01
8:38
394
Brad
Pollard
52
M
M5054
Grand Rapids
MN
1645
92/192
1085/1910
57:03
1:57:27
1:57:37
8:59
398
Jeffrey
Frazier
51
M
M5054
Grand Rapids
MN
516
33/192
417/1910
49:29
1:40:28
1:40:38
7:41
399
Charles
Miller
50
M
M5054
Grand Rapids
MN
290
19/192
244/1910
45:26
1:33:51
1:34:03
7:11
419
Richard
Blake
54
M
M5054
Grand Rapids
MN
699
48/192
547/1910
49:47
1:44:07
1:44:31
7:59
428
Chris
Hegg
50
M
M5054
Grand Marais
MN
228
9/192
198/1910
43:24
1:31:14
1:31:23
6:59
430
Robert
Glibbery
54
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
2315
128/192
1388/1910
58:34
2:04:53
2:06:19
9:39
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAST 10K
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
434
Richard
Aune
53
M
M5054
Hibbing
MN
1863
106/192
1198/1910
56:27
1:58:40
2:00:36
9:13
444
Stephen
Dahlgren
52
M
M5054
Hermantown
MN
1338
78/192
938/1910
55:03
1:53:26
1:54:02
8:43
458
Charles
Schumacher
50
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
1177
68/192
848/1910
49:51
1:50:01
1:51:43
8:32
465
Greg
Goldman
51
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
2952
152/192
1607/1910
1:00:01
2:13:14
2:15:54
10:23
472
Terry
Lundberg
53
M
M5054
Poplar
WI
1168
67/192
842/1910
53:07
1:51:13
1:51:35
8:32
479
Dean
Casperson
51
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
3257
166/192
1703/1910
1:06:07
2:18:45
2:21:18
10:48
481
Tom
Rendulich
51
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
2287
126/192
1377/1910
1:00:08
2:04:57
2:05:56
9:37
482
Greg
Winkler
51
M
M5054
Grand Rapids
MN
248
12/192
213/1910
45:50
1:32:15
1:32:20
7:03
488
Lewis
Rickert
50
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
3729
179/192
1830/1910
1:10:33
2:33:13
2:34:55
11:50
502
James
Somers
54
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
706
49/192
554/1910
47:44
1:43:41
1:44:34
7:59
517
Jim
Hewitt
54
M
M5054
Inver Grove Height
MN
240
11/192
207/1910
44:40
1:31:42
1:31:48
7:01
519
George
Roes
50
M
M5054
Annandale
MN
1064
62/192
782/1910
51:08
1:49:58
1:50:15
8:25
528
Joseph
Losek
54
M
M5054
Woodbury
MN
726
50/192
567/1910
50:32
1:44:34
1:44:49
8:01
529
Anthony
Boe
50
M
M5054
Delano
MN
350
21/192
289/1910
45:35
1:36:06
1:36:12
7:21
546
Greg
Roth
50
M
M5054
Annandale
MN
1412
80/192
978/1910
53:23
1:54:31
1:54:55
8:47
560
Steven
Tharaldson
53
M
M5054
Roseville
MN
3534
173/192
1779/1910
1:11:33
2:25:42
2:28:12
11:19
569
Terry
Hill
54
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
370
23/192
305/1910
46:49
1:36:30
1:36:37
7:23
588
Terry
Olmem
54
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
991
59/192
737/1910
50:27
1:49:12
1:49:21
8:21
598
Jeff
Noyes
50
M
M5054
Burnsville
MN
3328
168/192
1723/1910
1:04:27
2:20:34
2:22:30
10:53
600
Gordon
Fisher
52
M
M5054
Mcgregor
MN
2818
143/192
1559/1910
1:01:39
2:12:14
2:13:46
10:13
604
Mark
Eggiman
52
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
3432
171/192
1752/1910
1:09:25
2:21:30
2:24:39
11:03
609
Dennis
Henkel
53
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
456
30/192
372/1910
47:59
1:38:35
1:38:59
7:34
631
Paul
Stein
51
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
878
55/192
666/1910
51:24
1:46:29
1:47:49
8:14
656
Robert
Wark
50
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
3568
175/192
1787/1910
1:13:52
2:27:54
2:29:11
11:24
661
Phillip
Lind
54
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
2410
133/192
1422/1910
1:00:18
2:06:42
2:07:53
9:46
682
John
Slattengren
53
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
2219
123/192
1355/1910
59:05
2:03:02
2:04:58
9:33
712
Gregg
Rice
53
M
M5054
Colorado Springs
CO
3003
153/192
1619/1910
1:03:02
2:14:35
2:16:44
10:27
718
Jack
Setterlund
54
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
1255
72/192
895/1910
53:21
1:52:09
1:52:53
8:37
719
Wayne
Wilmot
50
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
372
24/192
306/1910
46:40
1:36:13
1:36:37
7:23
733
Leroy
Henderson
50
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
3986
190/192
1895/1910
1:30:58
2:55:01
2:55:37
13:25
735
Byron
Johnson
54
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
2346
131/192
1401/1910
59:02
2:05:19
2:06:59
9:42
740
Milton
Ropes
51
M
M5054
Two Harbors
MN
3245
164/192
1699/1910
1:09:57
2:20:05
2:21:02
10:46
750
Gene
Hill
54
M
M5054
Hermantown
MN
3917
188/192
1877/1910
1:29:26
2:47:38
2:49:18
12:56
787
William
Sander
50
M
M5054
Osseo
MN
1993
113/192
1259/1910
57:21
2:00:37
2:02:14
9:20
803
Dennis
Sorensen
53
M
M5054
Coon Rapids
MN
3038
155/192
1627/1910
1:03:56
2:15:27
2:17:09
10:29
814
Steve
Schmidt
54
M
M5054
Minneapolis
MN
856
53/192
653/1910
51:02
1:47:11
1:47:21
8:12
826
Bruce
Boeder
51
M
M5054
Minnetonka
MN
2947
151/192
1604/1910
1:03:40
2:13:08
2:15:46
10:22
831
Michael
Thompson
52
M
M5054
Boyceville
WI
3687
178/192
1821/1910
1:13:18
2:32:01
2:33:13
11:42
845
Randy
Holmes
50
M
M5054
Prior Lake
MN
2773
140/192
1548/1910
1:00:02
2:10:57
2:13:12
10:11
860
Roy
Sandstrom
50
M
M5054
Crookston
MN
3851
186/192
1866/1910
1:14:50
2:39:49
2:42:57
12:27
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAST 10K
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
868
John
Huseby
51
M
M5054
Miami
FL
2775
141/192
1549/1910
1:00:26
2:11:10
2:13:13
10:11
891
Dave
Boran
54
M
M5054
Brainerd
MN
899
56/192
679/1910
50:41
1:47:26
1:48:04
8:15
909
Wayne
Walvatne
54
M
M5054
Battle Lake
MN
254
13/192
216/1910
44:37
1:32:17
1:32:27
7:04
928
Gordon
Straka
52
M
M5054
Afton
MN
2620
137/192
1497/1910
1:01:35
2:10:09
2:10:52
10:00
939
Michael
Willard
51
M
M5054
Rochester
MN
1779
100/192
1154/1910
53:22
1:56:34
1:59:17
9:07
970
Geoff
Nagg
53
M
M5054
Canada
-
1654
93/192
1093/1910
54:31
1:55:16
1:57:43
9:00
993
Kenneth
Bolgren
51
M
M5054
Altonna
WI
1128
65/192
819/1910
50:08
1:49:25
1:51:04
8:29
995
Donald
Smith
53
M
M5054
Wellington
FL
2911
148/192
1593/1910
1:03:57
2:13:53
2:15:19
10:20
996
Thomas
Palumbo
51
M
M5054
Minneapolis
MN
1703
98/192
1118/1910
53:38
1:57:02
1:58:28
9:03
1016
Michael
Cornelius
54
M
M5054
Minnetonka
MN
3751
181/192
1837/1910
1:11:32
2:33:49
2:36:09
11:56
1031
Jerry
Beutel
51
M
M5054
Afton
MN
63
2/192
60/1910
40:00
1:21:13
1:21:16
6:13
1041
Neil
Swanson
51
M
M5054
Cedar Rapids
IA
1433
83/192
987/1910
53:08
1:53:42
1:55:07
8:48
1049
Warren
Kokes
51
M
M5054
Bloomington
MN
1972
111/192
1249/1910
1:01:26
2:01:29
2:02:02
9:19
1057
Kenneth
Spessard
53
M
M5054
Plymouth
MN
3143
158/192
1660/1910
1:07:10
2:16:01
2:18:50
10:36
1061
Patrick
Gillis
53
M
M5054
Apple Valley
MN
919
57/192
696/1910
53:28
1:47:27
1:48:22
8:17
1072
Paul
Renard
50
M
M5054
Chanhassen
MN
1982
112/192
1254/1910
58:47
2:00:20
2:02:05
9:20
1136
Mark
Hughes
52
M
M5054
Bloomington
MN
807
51/192
620/1910
50:16
1:45:25
1:46:18
8:07
1150
Mark
Coughlin
50
M
M5054
Wyoming
MN
3250
165/192
1701/1910
1:04:39
2:18:44
2:21:07
10:47
1187
Michael
Ellingsworth
52
M
M5054
Minneapolis
MN
1342
79/192
940/1910
57:52
1:53:44
1:54:04
8:43
1203
Lynn
Linton
53
M
M5054
New Auburn
WI
2309
127/192
1387/1910
55:17
2:03:11
2:06:16
9:39
1210
John
Myers
53
M
M5054
Edina
MN
427
25/192
346/1910
47:46
1:38:09
1:38:17
7:31
1231
Donald
Reiman
53
M
M5054
Otsego
MN
3980
189/192
1894/1910
1:21:41
2:51:50
2:54:46
13:21
1240
Ernest
Peaslee
53
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
448
27/192
364/1910
47:51
1:38:21
1:38:45
7:33
1247
Wally
Mahnke
53
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
3622
176/192
1802/1910
-
2:28:50
2:30:23
11:29
1250
Rick
Wheeler
51
M
M5054
River Falls
WI
152
6/192
135/1910
42:30
1:27:55
1:28:01
6:44
1256
Dennis
Johnson
53
M
M5054
Walker
MN
1428
81/192
984/1910
54:07
1:53:08
1:55:03
8:47
1316
David
Trefethen
54
M
M5054
Monticello
MN
274
15/192
231/1910
44:08
1:33:08
1:33:19
7:08
1325
Kevin
Spellacy
51
M
M5054
St Joseph
MN
304
20/192
255/1910
45:11
1:34:20
1:34:27
7:13
1326
Michael
Sjogren
51
M
M5054
St Cloud
MN
280
17/192
236/1910
44:18
1:33:36
1:33:43
7:10
1331
Steven
Reinen
51
M
M5054
Verona
WI
572
40/192
456/1910
47:50
1:41:02
1:41:42
7:46
1355
Lance
Swanson
51
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
3380
170/192
1740/1910
1:07:46
2:20:53
2:23:26
10:57
1362
Jeff
Engstrom
51
M
M5054
Superior
WI
1834
105/192
1183/1910
56:07
1:59:10
2:00:11
9:11
1389
Dene
Halvorson
54
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
1536
88/192
1041/1910
55:30
1:55:21
1:56:29
8:54
1399
Tom
Bengel
51
M
M5054
St Paul
MN
819
52/192
629/1910
51:27
1:46:15
1:46:31
8:08
1428
Timothy
Anderson
53
M
M5054
Chippewa Falls
WI
573
41/192
457/1910
46:30
1:41:01
1:41:43
7:46
1443
Patrick
Soular
50
M
M5054
Hoyt Lakes
MN
488
31/192
400/1910
47:23
1:38:59
1:39:48
7:38
1448
Thomas
Brandt
53
M
M5054
Minneapolis
MN
1541
89/192
1043/1910
55:06
1:55:50
1:56:33
8:54
1466
Philip
Husby
50
M
M5054
Hudson
WI
1811
104/192
1169/1910
56:23
1:59:02
1:59:47
9:09
1472
Kim
Eckerstrom
52
M
M5054
St Louis Park
MN
1432
82/192
986/1910
52:22
1:52:39
1:55:05
8:48
1490
William
Gustafson
50
M
M5054
Superior
WI
1441
84/192
990/1910
54:49
1:52:58
1:55:14
8:48
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAST 10K
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
1517
Thomas
Langley
52
M
M5054
Eau Claire
WI
277
16/192
233/1910
44:26
1:33:23
1:33:34
7:09
1591
William
Hidding
53
M
M5054
Edina
MN
98
3/192
94/1910
39:52
1:24:48
1:24:52
6:29
1596
Richard
Swenson
52
M
M5054
Tacoma
WA
1106
63/192
806/1910
51:15
1:49:29
1:50:46
8:28
1620
Duane
Millslagle
51
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
102
4/192
98/1910
40:55
1:25:02
1:25:05
6:30
1666
Dallis
Miliander
50
M
M5054
Grand Rapids
MN
1201
69/192
864/1910
52:59
1:51:22
1:52:07
8:34
1672
Richard
Hill
50
M
M5054
St Louis Park
MN
2828
144/192
1563/1910
1:02:08
2:12:14
2:13:53
10:14
1716
Edward
Waldera
54
M
M5054
Cottage Grove
MN
1631
91/192
1081/1910
55:01
1:56:03
1:57:29
8:59
1731
Michael
Persellin
51
M
M5054
Robbinsdale
MN
596
42/192
474/1910
47:38
1:41:25
1:42:25
7:50
1759
Mark
Engstrom
50
M
M5054
Eden Prairie
MN
3752
182/192
1838/1910
1:13:04
2:33:52
2:36:15
11:56
1761
Robert
Ogren
53
M
M5054
Bloomington
MN
528
34/192
425/1910
46:37
1:40:21
1:40:59
7:43
1770
Christopher
Ennis
52
M
M5054
Northfield
MN
1479
85/192
1012/1910
51:03
1:53:09
1:55:44
8:51
1784
Joe
Bartsh
52
M
M5054
Golden Valley
MN
2785
142/192
1553/1910
59:31
2:11:45
2:13:19
10:11
1796
Charles
Rawlings
51
M
M5054
Stillwater
MN
1290
75/192
913/1910
53:27
1:52:01
1:53:26
8:40
1799
John
Borgfelt
50
M
M5054
St Paul
MN
230
10/192
199/1910
43:54
1:31:16
1:31:27
6:59
1801
James
Stack
51
M
M5054
Roseville
MN
2334
130/192
1395/1910
59:54
2:05:00
2:06:42
9:41
1810
Robert
Larson
51
M
M5054
Lakeland Shores
MN
603
43/192
480/1910
46:40
1:41:50
1:42:41
7:51
1817
William
Larson
52
M
M5054
Moose Lake
MN
1335
77/192
936/1910
54:28
1:52:59
1:54:01
8:43
1822
Will
Pooley
52
M
M5054
Eau Claire
WI
3762
183/192
1840/1910
1:08:47
2:34:51
2:36:42
11:58
1834
Stephen
Kley
51
M
M5054
St Peter
MN
535
35/192
429/1910
47:23
1:40:27
1:41:05
7:43
1864
Joe
Fennel
50
M
M5054
Fayetteville
AR
281
18/192
237/1910
44:40
1:33:32
1:33:43
7:10
1878
Roy
Kjorlien
51
M
M5054
Grand Rapids
MN
3188
161/192
1680/1910
1:06:49
2:17:10
2:19:56
10:41
1889
Robert
Schmeling Ii
53
M
M5054
Marquette
MI
550
38/192
439/1910
47:50
1:41:00
1:41:18
7:44
1921
Tim
Stoddart
52
M
M5054
St Paul
MN
3181
160/192
1676/1910
1:07:28
2:18:07
2:19:51
10:41
1937
Jack
Malcolm
52
M
M5054
Canada
-
3027
154/192
1624/1910
1:04:34
2:13:51
2:17:00
10:28
1940
Ron
Jasperson
51
M
M5054
Osceola
WI
664
45/192
520/1910
49:16
1:43:28
1:43:57
7:57
1948
Craig
Navis
51
M
M5054
Eagan
MN
2875
145/192
1582/1910
1:03:48
2:13:02
2:14:49
10:18
1961
Scott
Occhino
54
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
3201
162/192
1684/1910
1:07:30
2:18:40
2:20:10
10:42
1966
Jim
Lenway
51
M
M5054
Faribault
MN
503
32/192
409/1910
47:45
1:39:46
1:40:10
7:39
1971
Alex
Trzesnieski
54
M
M5054
Moraga
CA
3807
184/192
1855/1910
1:11:37
2:39:07
2:39:49
12:12
1993
Les
Liimatainen
51
M
M5054
Esko
MN
1578
90/192
1060/1910
54:52
1:55:22
1:56:55
8:56
2006
Robert
Mckitrick
51
M
M5054
New Prague
MN
1306
76/192
923/1910
52:42
1:52:43
1:53:39
8:41
2034
Chuck
Bille
54
M
M5054
White Bear Lake
MN
2074
118/192
1296/1910
1:00:08
2:01:59
2:03:17
9:25
2042
Paul
Johnsen
52
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
3164
159/192
1668/1910
1:03:25
2:16:41
2:19:18
10:38
2078
Scott
Mcconnell
52
M
M5054
Hazelhurst
WI
126
5/192
117/1910
41:13
1:26:15
1:26:18
6:36
2079
Richard
Howenstine
50
M
M5054
Rice Lake
WI
2150
120/192
1323/1910
56:24
2:02:00
2:04:12
9:29
2112
Ron
Dockery
52
M
M5054
Mahtomedi
MN
621
44/192
492/1910
49:43
1:42:54
1:43:04
7:52
2141
Mark
Steinhauser
51
M
M5054
Little Canada
MN
155
7/192
138/1910
41:23
1:28:00
1:28:05
6:44
2142
Steven
Wasmundt
54
M
M5054
White Bear Lake
MN
1267
73/192
898/1910
52:23
1:52:12
1:52:55
8:38
2148
Bob
Hartl
52
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
269
14/192
227/1910
45:32
1:33:07
1:33:11
7:07
2162
Tim
Lee
50
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
2035
115/192
1280/1910
56:42
2:01:08
2:02:49
9:23
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAST 10K
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
2168
Tom
Osborne
52
M
M5054
Minneapolis
MN
2115
119/192
1310/1910
56:14
2:01:43
2:03:46
9:27
2171
Lamont
Miller
52
M
M5054
Wahpeton
ND
3079
156/192
1637/1910
1:02:00
2:16:04
2:17:50
10:32
2185
Andrew
Lucero
51
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
4004
192/192
1902/1910
1:29:03
2:57:49
2:59:29
13:43
2186
Galen
Jasper
50
M
M5054
Grand Rapids
MN
996
60/192
739/1910
52:24
1:49:05
1:49:24
8:22
2192
Daniel
Connell
51
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
676
46/192
528/1910
51:10
1:43:55
1:44:07
7:57
2194
Albert
Bugge
54
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
2283
125/192
1374/1910
1:00:28
2:04:25
2:05:52
9:37
2196
Michael
Arezzo
52
M
M5054
Grand Rapids
MN
2225
124/192
1357/1910
1:03:39
2:04:39
2:05:04
9:33
2198
Norbert
Ackerman
51
M
M5054
Bovey
MN
2015
114/192
1270/1910
55:24
2:00:20
2:02:34
9:22
2199
Michael
Cochran
53
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
1481
86/192
1013/1910
51:10
1:53:11
1:55:46
8:51
2201
Daniel
Croke
54
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
3121
157/192
1655/1910
1:09:43
2:17:03
2:18:26
10:34
2204
James
Dearmond
54
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
2931
150/192
1598/1910
1:07:15
2:14:40
2:15:29
10:21
2208
Bob
Hendrickson
53
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
2755
139/192
1541/1910
1:01:01
2:10:12
2:12:54
10:09
2209
Chet
Kwiatkowski
52
M
M5054
Hermantown
MN
1249
71/192
892/1910
53:43
1:52:40
1:52:49
8:37
2210
Robert
Lindholm
50
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
2425
134/192
1429/1910
1:02:12
2:07:00
2:07:59
9:47
2212
Stanley
Meger
51
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
3220
163/192
1690/1910
1:06:20
2:19:33
2:20:33
10:44
2224
Randy
Richgruber
50
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
3536
174/192
1780/1910
1:10:52
2:25:27
2:28:16
11:20
2229
George
Sweezy
50
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
2519
135/192
1463/1910
1:01:27
2:07:06
2:09:19
9:53
2253
Gary
Wanhala
54
M
M5054
Hibbing
MN
536
36/192
430/1910
48:52
1:40:45
1:41:06
7:43
2258
Don
Myers
50
M
M5054
Rochester
MN
360
22/192
297/1910
46:04
1:36:18
1:36:23
7:22
2260
Rich
Castro
54
M
M5054
Boulder
CO
1691
96/192
1110/1910
1:00:25
1:58:06
1:58:19
9:02
2265
Mark
Spray
53
M
M5054
Louisville
CO
1231
70/192
884/1910
51:51
1:52:06
1:52:31
8:36
2266
David
Cain
51
M
M5054
Arvada
CO
1918
110/192
1225/1910
55:21
1:59:19
2:01:20
9:16
2277
Duane
Anderson
52
M
M5054
Superior
WI
3277
167/192
1709/1910
1:10:14
2:21:04
2:21:44
10:50
2291
Michael
Beery
52
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
3993
191/192
1898/1910
1:26:16
2:53:40
2:56:21
13:28
2293
Peter
Person
50
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
2205
122/192
1350/1910
56:59
2:03:04
2:04:51
9:32
2295
Michael
Vannorstrand
50
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
1669
95/192
1101/1910
57:21
1:57:06
1:57:59
9:01
2314
Paul
Tabbut
53
M
M5054
Rothsay
MN
1145
66/192
827/1910
51:27
1:47:34
1:51:18
8:30
2340
Rick
Sjodin
51
M
M5054
Holyoke
MN
1910
109/192
1219/1910
58:39
2:00:15
2:01:15
9:16
2354
Thomas
Fasteland
50
M
M5054
Hill City
MN
2059
117/192
1288/1910
57:54
2:01:37
2:03:04
9:24
2363
Robert
Foster
51
M
M5054
Tampa
FL
3342
169/192
1729/1910
1:08:11
2:19:56
2:22:40
10:54
2368
Timothy
Hickey
50
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
3741
180/192
1832/1910
1:15:18
2:32:52
2:35:33
11:53
2378
Gary
Doty
54
M
M5054
Duluth
MN
2318
129/192
1389/1910
57:30
2:04:35
2:06:24
9:39
2408
Jim
Haubrich
50
M
M5054
Waconia
MN
548
37/192
437/1910
44:47
1:40:24
1:41:16
7:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after