Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
City of Lakes - Trail Loppet 2009
Half Marathon
Info
September 19, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
5K
Hoigaard's Challenge
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
506
Stephen
Bennett
M3039
31
10/40
28/156
1:48:06
8:15
379
Ari
Ofsevit
M2029
32
11/35
29/156
1:48:07
8:15
376
Peter
Netzel
M2029
33
12/35
30/156
1:48:08
8:15
255
Bill
Dossett
M4049
34
7/47
31/156
1:48:09
8:16
314
Richard
Keston
M4049
35
8/47
32/156
1:48:37
8:18
466
Scott
Williams
M5059
36
3/29
33/156
1:48:46
8:18
395
Nathan
Porath
M2029
37
13/35
34/156
1:49:05
8:20
472
Peter
Woeste
M3039
38
11/40
35/156
1:49:18
8:21
419
James
Schultz
M4049
39
9/47
36/156
1:49:33
8:22
266
Chris
Ferguson
M3039
40
12/40
37/156
1:49:57
8:24
384
Nicholas
Oswald
M2029
41
14/35
38/156
1:50:23
8:26
209
Joel
Anderson
M2029
42
15/35
39/156
1:50:44
8:27
358
Emily
Mokelke
F3039
43
2/45
4/114
1:50:47
8:28
495
John
Hopkins
M4049
44
10/47
40/156
1:51:04
8:29
415
Kim
Rudd
F3039
45
3/45
5/114
1:51:58
8:33
320
Joe
Krekeler
M2029
46
16/35
41/156
1:52:15
8:34
268
Ray
Fini
M3039
47
13/40
42/156
1:52:25
8:35
454
Kelli
Thompson
F3039
48
4/45
6/114
1:52:28
8:35
243
Steve
Clark
M5059
49
4/29
43/156
1:52:42
8:36
418
Mark
Schulte
M3039
50
14/40
44/156
1:52:55
8:37
475
Emi
Yasaka
F3039
51
5/45
7/114
1:53:10
8:38
493
Michael
Fanous
M2029
52
17/35
45/156
1:53:22
8:39
504
Jeff
Lanners
M2029
53
18/35
46/156
1:53:36
8:40
414
Craig
Rudd
M3039
54
15/40
47/156
1:54:22
8:44
244
Danny
Clark
M2029
55
19/35
48/156
1:54:49
8:46
470
Jessica
Wilson
F3039
56
6/45
8/114
1:54:52
8:46
269
Matthew
Foli
M4049
57
11/47
49/156
1:55:22
8:49
423
Don
Seiler
M3039
58
16/40
50/156
1:56:09
8:52
500
Craig
McCoy
M5059
59
5/29
51/156
1:56:12
8:52
317
Gray
Kimbrell
M5059
60
6/29
52/156
1:56:13
8:52
325
Darrin
Landes
M3039
61
17/40
53/156
1:56:17
8:53
426
Allan
Shuros
M3039
62
18/40
54/156
1:56:19
8:53
238
Peter
Cecil
M2029
63
20/35
55/156
1:56:22
8:53
258
Steve
Eberly
M4049
64
12/47
56/156
1:56:51
8:55
492
Nick
New
M4049
65
13/47
57/156
1:57:06
8:56
261
Morris
Engel
M4049
66
14/47
58/156
1:58:33
9:03
406
Vanessa
Ranallo
F4049
67
1/25
9/114
1:58:43
9:04
429
Steven
Sjolund
M5059
68
7/29
59/156
1:58:45
9:04
391
Thomas L.
Peterson
M4049
69
15/47
60/156
1:58:57
9:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
293
John
Hoch
M3039
70
19/40
61/156
1:59:10
9:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after