Cottonwood Classic 5K

5K Run

Info

May 16, 2009 in Thornton, CO

Results By

5K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
2347 Zyler Zartun M0110 330 25/32 190/227 36:36 11:49
2345 Don Stratman M6069 331 15/16 191/227 36:36 11:49
2009 Kelly Salling-Davies F5059 332 19/25 141/207 36:40 11:50
2048 Junaida Jacobsen F3039 333 38/58 142/207 36:42 11:51
2145 Rubianna Duran F3039 334 39/58 143/207 36:46 11:52
2061 Mary Gilbert F5059 335 20/25 144/207 36:49 11:53
2215 Dawn Rohrbacker F3039 336 40/58 145/207 36:53 11:54
2334 Sheila Scott F4049 337 27/32 146/207 36:59 11:56
2227 Adam Schooley M3039 338 27/34 192/227 37:01 11:57
2236 Colleen Campbell F5059 339 21/25 147/207 37:06 11:59
2235 Mimi Nguyen F1115 340 17/25 148/207 37:07 11:59
2409 John Cordova F3039 341 41/58 149/207 37:11 12:00
2410 Rebecca Sturgeon F3039 342 42/58 150/207 37:11 12:00
2295 Kimberly Zendejas F2029 343 19/25 151/207 37:14 12:01
2249 Penny Junger F6069 344 9/10 152/207 37:16 12:01
2296 Kathleen Roe F2029 345 20/25 153/207 37:16 12:02
2299 Spencer Spotts M1115 346 32/39 193/227 37:20 12:03
2414 Scott Craig M4049 347 37/40 194/227 37:28 12:05
2015 Mary Bennett F5059 348 22/25 154/207 37:31 12:06
2251 Judy Schure F5059 349 23/25 155/207 37:44 12:11
2218 Lily Robinson F0110 350 15/25 156/207 37:51 12:13
2217 Gwen Robinson F3039 351 43/58 157/207 37:57 12:15
2518 Jordan Payne M1115 352 33/39 195/227 38:04 12:17
2519 Geneanne Payne F3039 353 44/58 158/207 38:13 12:20
2214 Robert Lusby M5059 354 31/36 196/227 38:18 12:22
2109 Jana Cheshek F3039 355 45/58 159/207 38:22 12:23
2112 Jennifer Nix F3039 356 46/58 160/207 38:22 12:23
2247 Dylan Hyberg M0110 357 26/32 197/227 38:25 12:24
2246 Sandra Burke F5059 358 24/25 161/207 38:28 12:25
2136 Tassidy Weaver F3039 359 47/58 162/207 38:34 12:27
2269 Alexa Ames F1115 360 18/25 163/207 38:42 12:29
2125 Aide Cortes M1115 361 34/39 198/227 39:03 12:36
2040 Emily Lee F1115 362 19/25 164/207 39:10 12:38
2169 Jonathan Gaeta M0110 363 27/32 199/227 39:17 12:41
2147 Pauline Torres F1115 364 20/25 165/207 39:20 12:42
2111 Mark Walker M5059 365 32/36 200/227 39:20 12:42
2110 Jack Cheshek M0110 366 28/32 201/227 39:20 12:42
2100 Scott Bartlett M5059 367 33/36 202/227 39:34 12:46
2216 Frank Becka M3039 368 28/34 203/227 39:34 12:46
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
2225 Donna Miller F6069 369 10/10 166/207 40:04 12:56

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after