Steamboat Classic

15-Kilometer

Info

June 16, 2007 in Peoria, IL

15-Kilometer - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL NETTIME GUNPACE 5K 10K LAST5K TIME PACE
119 Janie Bahlow F4549 289 5/20 53/201 1:20:03 8:40 27:27 31:26 49:10 1:20:36 8:37
326 Eric Klein M3539 290 22/35 237/390 1:20:02 8:41 28:14 32:05 48:40 1:20:44 8:37
283 Bill Holmes M6064 291 2/10 238/390 1:20:31 8:41 27:41 31:46 48:59 1:20:45 8:40
609 Steve Gahan M4549 292 25/37 239/390 1:20:25 8:42 27:01 31:02 49:47 1:20:48 8:39
583 Paul Spratt MCLY1 293 20/40 240/390 1:20:12 8:42 27:48 31:47 49:03 1:20:49 8:38
522 Matthew Ulrich M2529 294 28/35 241/390 1:20:18 8:42 28:29 32:33 48:18 1:20:51 8:38
408 Fergal O'Shea M3539 295 23/35 242/390 1:20:34 8:42 26:40 30:54 49:58 1:20:51 8:40
560 Kim Willi F3034 296 12/26 54/201 1:20:22 8:42 27:27 31:25 49:28 1:20:52 8:39
134 Douglas Bernius M4044 297 28/42 243/390 1:20:35 8:43 28:13 32:08 48:56 1:21:04 8:40
487 Christine Smith F2529 298 9/35 55/201 1:20:52 8:44 27:15 31:18 49:49 1:21:06 8:42
287 Kim Hull M4044 299 29/42 244/390 1:20:34 8:44 27:11 31:17 49:50 1:21:07 8:40
671 Lynette Buresh F4549 300 6/20 56/201 1:21:03 8:45 25:42 29:44 51:37 1:21:21 8:43
670 James Buresh M4549 301 26/37 245/390 1:21:04 8:45 25:42 29:44 51:38 1:21:22 8:43
440 Tana Repella F2529 302 10/35 57/201 1:20:50 8:46 27:44 31:43 49:43 1:21:26 8:42
579 Anthony Gould M4044 303 30/42 246/390 1:21:11 8:47 26:55 30:56 50:37 1:21:32 8:44
281 Matthew Holl M3034 304 18/29 247/390 1:21:00 8:47 27:25 31:42 49:52 1:21:33 8:43
166 Jen Callaway F3539 305 8/33 58/201 1:21:22 8:47 27:47 31:59 49:36 1:21:34 8:45
349 Phil Lovell M6064 306 3/10 248/390 1:21:14 8:47 27:26 31:24 50:11 1:21:35 8:45
232 Richard Fulton M5559 307 19/30 249/390 1:21:13 8:47 27:30 31:47 49:50 1:21:37 8:44
384 Keith Nachtigall M3539 308 24/35 250/390 1:21:03 8:47 28:25 32:31 49:06 1:21:37 8:43
465 Greg Schoepke M4044 309 31/42 251/390 1:21:12 8:48 29:05 33:11 48:38 1:21:49 8:44
375 Kevin Miller M4549 310 27/37 252/390 1:21:16 8:48 28:46 32:54 48:56 1:21:49 8:45
264 Regina Hartley F4549 311 7/20 59/201 1:21:36 8:48 27:41 31:46 50:05 1:21:50 8:47
53 Tana Utley F4044 312 9/22 60/201 1:21:34 8:48 27:47 31:52 49:59 1:21:50 8:47
575 Marty Yonker F5054 313 2/15 61/201 1:21:34 8:48 27:47 31:52 49:59 1:21:51 8:47
631 Mary Davis F4549 314 8/20 62/201 1:21:35 8:49 27:47 31:52 50:00 1:21:52 8:47
649 Justin Peil M1924 315 27/33 253/390 1:21:45 8:49 24:33 28:43 53:10 1:21:53 8:48
540 Kyle Warner M0118 316 27/33 254/390 1:21:13 8:49 28:19 32:17 49:43 1:22:00 8:44
62 Gene Jones M6064 317 4/10 255/390 1:21:43 8:50 27:13 31:23 50:38 1:22:01 8:48
307 Bob Kaiser M5054 318 26/44 256/390 1:21:40 8:50 26:22 30:21 51:41 1:22:02 8:47
433 Barbara Radosevich F5054 319 3/15 63/201 1:21:51 8:50 26:57 31:04 51:01 1:22:04 8:49
617 George Ford M5559 320 20/30 257/390 1:21:36 8:51 28:37 32:44 49:31 1:22:15 8:47
297 Cheryl Jeffrey F5054 321 4/15 64/201 1:22:00 8:51 27:33 31:41 50:34 1:22:15 8:49
518 Jennifer Tofanelli F3034 322 13/26 65/201 1:22:09 8:51 28:08 32:27 49:49 1:22:15 8:50
620 Cade Stombaugh MCLY1 323 21/40 258/390 1:22:00 8:52 25:36 29:55 52:33 1:22:28 8:50
111 Teresa Angot-Lewis F4044 324 10/22 66/201 1:21:59 8:53 27:26 31:40 50:50 1:22:30 8:49
530 Valeria Vesely F5054 325 5/15 67/201 1:22:35 8:54 27:55 31:58 50:44 1:22:42 8:53
67 John Steele M6569 326 3/9 259/390 1:22:29 8:54 27:56 32:16 50:28 1:22:43 8:53
114 Skip Ashcraft M5559 327 21/30 260/390 1:22:40 8:54 27:04 31:21 51:26 1:22:47 8:54
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL NETTIME GUNPACE 5K 10K LAST5K TIME PACE
299 Martin Rumbold M3034 328 19/29 261/390 1:22:42 8:56 26:44 30:59 52:00 1:22:58 8:54

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after