Door County Triathlon - 2015

Sprint - Individuals - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN PENALTY TIME
424 Talitha Budi F20-24 491 17/33 208/433 11:01 2:05 1:03:25 1:56 31:15 - 1:49:40
276 Dawn Chier F45-49 492 32/42 209/433 9:53 2:10 58:41 2:11 36:51 - 1:49:43
24 Jeffrey Hausmann M65-69 493 11/14 284/380 10:23 4:29 57:45 3:25 33:48 - 1:49:49
669 Lisa Swanson F35-39 494 37/68 210/433 11:42 2:32 1:04:02 1:34 30:08 - 1:49:56
471 Katelyn Brittain F25-29 495 32/50 211/433 7:26 2:15 1:04:15 1:15 34:51 - 1:49:59
269 Michael Sheehan M40-44 496 35/45 285/380 13:32 3:24 1:00:31 3:17 29:19 - 1:50:02
359 Mark Gustafson M40-44 497 36/45 286/380 7:32 4:03 57:44 2:07 38:42 - 1:50:06
577 Elizabeth Kidd F30-34 498 26/53 212/433 9:52 2:26 1:05:50 1:50 30:11 - 1:50:08
185 Paul Pienkos M40-44 499 37/45 287/380 10:50 9:19 1:00:03 1:45 28:18 - 1:50:14
148 Dylan Wendling M20-24 500 16/19 288/380 10:07 3:29 1:04:37 2:02 30:19 - 1:50:32
215 Aaron Daane M30-34 501 50/55 289/380 14:53 3:21 58:59 2:32 30:55 - 1:50:38
287 Philip Harms M35-39 502 24/34 290/380 12:03 2:39 1:06:36 2:03 27:23 - 1:50:43
738 Marsha Rettke F55-59 503 14/35 213/433 12:43 3:38 1:00:48 2:35 31:02 - 1:50:43
465 Jeff Harms M30-34 504 51/55 291/380 14:11 2:52 1:00:08 2:05 31:36 - 1:50:51
826 Rebecca Martin F40-44 505 23/58 214/433 13:40 2:28 1:00:38 2:18 31:53 - 1:50:56
464 Annemarie Schiereck F30-34 506 27/53 215/433 10:30 2:46 1:00:28 2:01 35:17 - 1:51:00
740 Lori Weber F40-44 507 24/58 216/433 10:37 2:55 59:17 1:36 36:49 - 1:51:12
873 Kristine Brasser F40-44 508 25/58 217/433 9:54 2:46 1:01:39 1:39 35:17 - 1:51:12
534 Alexander Kobryn M35-39 509 25/34 292/380 13:08 2:35 1:01:32 1:47 32:15 - 1:51:15
357 Matt Jamieson M30-34 510 52/55 293/380 10:38 3:39 1:02:35 1:55 32:32 - 1:51:18
491 Robert Mathers M50-54 511 24/33 294/380 11:12 3:45 1:01:51 1:12 33:22 - 1:51:19
214 Nellie Dejardine F30-34 512 28/53 218/433 10:58 3:18 1:07:25 1:19 28:21 - 1:51:20
709 Jodi Corbit F40-44 513 26/58 219/433 11:30 3:18 1:03:31 5:07 28:03 - 1:51:27
81 Sandy Ehlert F50-54 514 19/45 220/433 9:11 3:35 1:03:03 2:33 33:08 - 1:51:28
668 Thomas Okite M40-44 515 38/45 295/380 11:12 2:50 1:06:00 2:06 29:23 - 1:51:29
770 Dennis Wolfgram M50-54 516 25/33 296/380 9:55 4:36 1:02:43 2:30 31:48 - 1:51:30
832 Lisa Linnemanstons F40-44 517 27/58 221/433 11:54 2:25 1:04:08 0:56 32:15 - 1:51:36
166 Maggie Shuda F20-24 518 18/33 222/433 8:50 2:21 1:03:36 1:23 35:31 - 1:51:39
113 Matt Karis M25-29 519 28/34 297/380 10:40 3:27 1:02:40 1:30 33:29 - 1:51:44
757 Tiffany Hausmann F25-29 520 33/50 223/433 12:30 2:49 1:09:08 1:57 25:23 - 1:51:45
792 Edward Aiello M45-49 521 41/52 298/380 8:31 3:50 1:02:47 2:20 34:21 - 1:51:47
640 Cindy Piton F40-44 522 28/58 224/433 10:17 3:11 1:04:32 2:34 31:19 - 1:51:51
350 Jennifer Kern F15-19 523 9/23 225/433 10:21 2:44 1:07:27 1:30 29:56 - 1:51:56
894 Becky Burton F20-24 524 19/33 226/433 8:12 4:28 1:06:58 2:02 30:17 - 1:51:56
152 Justine Melotte F20-24 525 20/33 227/433 11:14 3:34 1:05:42 2:34 28:58 - 1:52:01
587 Tim Schmidt M45-49 526 42/52 299/380 9:22 4:24 1:07:25 1:45 29:08 - 1:52:02
754 David Larson M55-59 527 25/34 300/380 17:19 4:13 1:01:08 1:06 28:23 - 1:52:07
454 Terry Christopher M45-49 528 43/52 301/380 13:33 3:12 57:01 2:01 36:28 - 1:52:14
58 Dawn Sullivan F40-44 529 29/58 228/433 11:22 2:42 1:05:13 3:31 29:30 - 1:52:15
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN PENALTY TIME
652 Cora Hougard F15-19 530 10/23 229/433 10:20 3:13 1:03:16 1:55 33:36 - 1:52:18

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after