Greenland Trail Races

8M

Info

April 30, 2016 in Larkspur, CO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

8M - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
527 Chris Mannino M4049 22 6/50 16/120 1:15:24 9:26
781 Justin Simmons M2029 23 3/8 17/120 1:15:54 9:29
738 Sarah Saile F4049 24 1/50 7/184 1:15:57 9:30
957 Cristina Monaco F2029 25 2/27 8/184 1:16:03 9:30
477 Kelly Lear-Kaul F4049 26 2/50 9/184 1:16:10 9:31
72 John Bogdanoff M4049 27 7/50 18/120 1:17:05 9:38
484 Jordan Lempka M3039 28 5/27 19/120 1:17:07 9:38
826 Korey Stephens M2029 29 4/8 20/120 1:17:34 9:42
555 Ben McCown M3039 30 6/27 21/120 1:18:01 9:45
209 Marc Dionne M3039 31 7/27 22/120 1:18:15 9:47
430 Jessica Kelley F2029 32 3/27 10/184 1:18:19 9:47
605 Brett Moore M3039 33 8/27 23/120 1:18:27 9:48
380 Steve Huda M6069 34 1/10 24/120 1:18:28 9:49
739 Daniel Salinas M2029 35 5/8 25/120 1:18:36 9:50
345 Liz Hatzenbuehler F3039 36 3/62 11/184 1:18:37 9:50
466 Taisa Kushner F2029 37 4/27 12/184 1:18:41 9:50
226 Marcy Dupre F4049 38 3/50 13/184 1:18:43 9:50
445 Morgan Kirby M4049 39 8/50 26/120 1:19:09 9:54
610 Michael Morinaga M3039 40 9/27 27/120 1:19:21 9:55
819 Erik Springer M4049 41 9/50 28/120 1:19:49 9:59
707 Jennifer Rebenack F3039 42 4/62 14/184 1:20:06 10:01
266 Erin Flynn F2029 43 5/27 15/184 1:20:17 10:02
760 Mark Seaton M4049 44 10/50 29/120 1:20:38 10:05
934 Wade Willis M4049 45 11/50 30/120 1:21:02 10:08
440 Courtney Kiang F2029 46 6/27 16/184 1:21:36 10:12
932 Wendall Williams M5059 47 2/20 31/120 1:21:41 10:13
463 Adam Kremers M3039 48 10/27 32/120 1:21:41 10:13
491 Julie Lind F5059 49 2/30 17/184 1:21:44 10:13
855 Jenny Taylor F3039 50 5/62 18/184 1:21:47 10:13
829 Chase Stewart M3039 51 11/27 33/120 1:21:47 10:13
269 John Fougere M3039 52 12/27 34/120 1:22:03 10:15
500 Caroline Locke F2029 53 7/27 19/184 1:23:12 10:24
186 Christopher Dabek M3039 54 13/27 35/120 1:23:21 10:25
778 Kathy Shockley F4049 55 4/50 20/184 1:23:23 10:25
413 Jeff Johnson M4049 56 12/50 36/120 1:23:36 10:27
490 Sarah Ley F3039 57 6/62 21/184 1:23:58 10:30
970 James Worsham M6069 58 2/10 37/120 1:23:59 10:30
513 Peter Lyons M3039 59 14/27 38/120 1:24:05 10:31
988 Drue Deberry M4049 60 13/50 39/120 1:24:30 10:34
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
654 Mark Palestine M3039 61 15/27 40/120 1:24:44 10:36

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after