Door County Triathlon - 2015

Sprint - Individuals - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN PENALTY TIME
129 Brittany Kolb F20-24 282 10/33 88/433 8:05 1:18 54:37 1:28 33:41 - 1:39:07
694 Julie Stiles F40-44 283 11/58 89/433 8:32 2:01 58:14 1:15 29:09 - 1:39:09
76 James Taraboi M25-29 284 22/34 195/380 9:08 3:59 57:19 2:22 26:26 - 1:39:13
450 Justin Nauman M30-34 285 34/55 196/380 7:27 3:06 1:00:30 1:42 26:39 - 1:39:21
332 Laura Rickey F25-29 286 12/50 90/433 8:08 2:26 59:05 2:29 27:20 - 1:39:26
403 Nancy Velasco F40-44 287 12/58 91/433 9:16 3:08 1:00:18 1:28 25:20 - 1:39:28
449 Lisa Merkel F45-49 288 12/42 92/433 9:11 2:13 59:03 1:05 27:59 - 1:39:29
420 Chrissy Hoefgen F15-19 289 4/23 93/433 8:41 2:25 58:11 1:19 28:58 - 1:39:31
35 Noah Steiner M35-39 290 22/34 197/380 11:39 3:00 57:52 1:59 25:03 - 1:39:32
810 Jenny Sanderfoot F35-39 291 19/68 94/433 9:28 1:39 1:00:36 1:26 26:27 - 1:39:34
835 Janna Oelrich F25-29 292 13/50 95/433 6:34 2:07 1:00:59 1:44 28:15 - 1:39:37
328 Deedee Thull F50-54 293 6/45 96/433 8:24 2:39 57:18 1:27 29:53 - 1:39:38
180 Heath Clevenstine M35-39 294 23/34 198/380 11:48 2:50 56:53 1:37 26:32 - 1:39:39
827 Angie Ferguson F40-44 295 13/58 97/433 8:01 2:33 54:11 2:15 32:42 - 1:39:41
507 Casey Delzell M30-34 296 35/55 199/380 7:21 6:09 1:00:37 1:56 23:48 - 1:39:48
837 Jennelle Anderson F35-39 297 20/68 98/433 9:59 2:40 1:02:30 1:26 23:18 - 1:39:52
254 Amanda Spude F25-29 298 14/50 99/433 8:04 2:12 1:00:04 1:40 27:56 - 1:39:54
524 Claire Goldman F15-19 299 5/23 100/433 8:55 2:12 1:05:37 0:45 22:28 - 1:39:55
632 Eric Nelson M30-34 300 36/55 200/380 7:22 2:21 55:37 1:29 33:15 - 1:40:01
270 Lauren Sipple F20-24 301 11/33 101/433 11:58 3:00 58:09 1:17 25:52 - 1:40:15
730 Christina Calvello-Huber F45-49 302 13/42 102/433 8:23 2:39 58:20 2:07 28:49 - 1:40:17
674 Richard Metzner M45-49 303 27/52 201/380 10:02 3:20 58:32 1:30 27:10 - 1:40:31
80 Sean Brick M50-54 304 13/33 202/380 11:21 2:45 59:00 1:05 26:31 - 1:40:40
31 Calvin Fisher M30-34 305 37/55 203/380 9:28 4:57 57:59 1:48 26:33 - 1:40:42
102 Keith Batley M50-54 306 14/33 204/380 9:16 3:36 57:50 1:49 28:13 - 1:40:42
143 Anne Schoenemann F50-54 307 7/45 103/433 6:52 3:46 1:01:13 1:51 27:04 - 1:40:44
157 Sarah Schwiesow F45-49 308 14/42 104/433 10:10 2:26 1:01:05 2:44 24:26 - 1:40:48
645 Leslie McKay F45-49 309 15/42 105/433 8:13 2:49 59:17 2:03 26:28 2:00 1:40:49
548 Jamie Knight F30-34 310 13/53 106/433 10:38 4:21 1:01:38 1:29 22:46 - 1:40:50
859 Anna Fehling F30-34 311 14/53 107/433 8:40 2:30 1:04:38 1:33 23:32 - 1:40:51
711 Molly Holsen F40-44 312 14/58 108/433 9:29 2:47 58:57 2:22 27:19 - 1:40:53
101 Tim Hoffman M50-54 313 15/33 205/380 8:45 2:21 58:01 1:50 28:00 2:00 1:40:55
815 Eric Gugger M45-49 314 28/52 206/380 9:53 2:35 59:31 1:48 27:11 - 1:40:56
636 Patrick Simpson M45-49 315 29/52 207/380 14:08 2:46 58:19 2:14 23:32 - 1:40:56
134 Jenna Phillips F25-29 316 15/50 109/433 11:01 3:05 58:32 1:20 27:03 - 1:40:58
708 Sandra Hetzel F45-49 317 16/42 110/433 8:35 2:37 57:59 1:43 30:09 - 1:41:01
574 Scott Schumacher M20-24 318 13/19 208/380 9:17 4:34 1:00:12 2:16 24:45 - 1:41:03
490 Dawn Foeller F45-49 319 17/42 111/433 10:29 2:16 1:01:57 0:51 25:32 - 1:41:03
861 Connie Asher F25-29 320 16/50 112/433 7:39 2:19 1:00:25 1:40 29:07 - 1:41:08
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN PENALTY TIME
733 Carolyn Pettersson F35-39 321 21/68 113/433 5:45 1:45 58:45 1:16 33:39 - 1:41:10

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after