114th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2023

W&S 10K

Info

November 23, 2023 in Cincinnati, OH

Races

Results By

W&S 10K - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
576 Seth Brooks M3034 3067 226/299 1803/2629 1:04:24 10:24
10668 Sharon Hirschowitz F5054 3068 62/186 1265/2609 1:04:27 10:24
10457 Victor Wagner M2529 3069 239/318 1804/2629 1:04:28 10:24
1233 Samantha Dews F2529 3070 189/356 1266/2609 1:04:28 10:24
1821 Dina Gomaa F4549 3071 87/211 1267/2609 1:04:29 10:24
10055 Kaylob Sales M1619 3072 138/169 1805/2629 1:04:30 10:25
10056 Lydia Haubner F1619 3073 173/250 1268/2609 1:04:30 10:25
3382 Carson McAtee F2024 3074 197/349 1269/2609 1:04:30 10:25
7670 Lauren Latessa F3539 3075 135/252 1270/2609 1:04:31 10:25
1930 Jessica Gurren F2024 3076 198/349 1271/2609 1:04:31 10:25
3570 Daniel Miller M2529 3077 240/318 1806/2629 1:04:32 10:25
5077 Caroline Steinmetz F2529 3078 190/356 1272/2609 1:04:32 10:25
8126 Lanny Tran M5054 3079 126/200 1807/2629 1:04:34 10:25
534 Guido Bresolin M6064 3080 82/166 1808/2629 1:04:35 10:25
10159 Derek Cunningham M3034 3081 227/299 1809/2629 1:04:36 10:26
9305 David Millay M3034 3082 228/299 1810/2629 1:04:36 10:26
9371 Hans Nienaber M6064 3083 83/166 1811/2629 1:04:36 10:26
9306 Jenna Millay F2529 3084 191/356 1273/2609 1:04:37 10:26
3152 Will Loichinger M4549 3085 136/191 1812/2629 1:04:37 10:26
9645 Steve Snoke M6064 3086 84/166 1813/2629 1:04:37 10:26
877 Jackson Cieslik M0115 3087 99/140 1814/2629 1:04:38 10:26
8196 John Desmond M5054 3088 127/200 1815/2629 1:04:38 10:26
4520 Megan Saelinger F2529 3089 192/356 1274/2609 1:04:38 10:26
3435 Mitch McGreal M2024 3090 225/284 1816/2629 1:04:38 10:26
6348 Matthew McNicholas M4044 3091 178/228 1817/2629 1:04:39 10:26
6845 Jennifer Hamilton F4044 3092 111/223 1275/2609 1:04:39 10:26
9896 Melissa Goldschmidt F4549 3093 88/211 1276/2609 1:04:40 10:26
2237 Cheryl Higham F5054 3094 63/186 1277/2609 1:04:40 10:26
3116 Wesley Limle M1619 3095 139/169 1818/2629 1:04:41 10:26
8256 Cody Morris M3034 3096 229/299 1819/2629 1:04:41 10:26
379 Denise Bezold F4549 3097 89/211 1278/2609 1:04:41 10:26
263 Jenna Baumgartner F6064 3098 35/124 1279/2609 1:04:42 10:26
2460 Anna Jacobsen F2529 3099 193/356 1280/2609 1:04:42 10:27
5106 Samuel Stevens M2529 3100 241/318 1820/2629 1:04:43 10:27
2591 Karen Kampschmidt F4549 3101 90/211 1281/2609 1:04:44 10:27
6665 Alex Wendling M2529 3102 242/318 1821/2629 1:04:44 10:27
6241 Luci King F1619 3103 174/250 1282/2609 1:04:44 10:27
6207 Christopher Irwin M2529 3104 243/318 1822/2629 1:04:44 10:27
4328 Timothy Rice M3034 3105 230/299 1823/2629 1:04:44 10:27
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
7636 Tom Jutze M6064 3106 85/166 1824/2629 1:04:45 10:27

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after