Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Alley Loop Nordic Marathon
5K Skate
Info
February 5, 2011 in Crested Butte, CO
Question About Results?
Races
42K Classic
3K
1.5K
42K Skate
21K Skate
10K Skate
5K Skate
5K Skate - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
ChipTime
Total Pace
TIME
426
Ross
Matlock
M 40-49
Crested Butte
CO
37
4
23
35:13:00
11:22
35:13:00
377
Rebecca
Archer
F 40-49
Golden
CO
38
2
15
35:22:00
11:25
35:22:00
363
Shan
Hays
M 40-49
Gunnison
CO
39
5
24
35:26:00
11:26
35:26:00
392
Chad
Martens
M 20-29
Crested Butte
CO
40
3
25
35:28:00
11:26
35:28:00
441
Marko
Alling
M 0-15
Crested Butte
CO
41
9
26
35:38:00
11:30
35:38:00
440
Mark
Alling
M 40-49
Crested Butte
CO
42
6
27
35:40:00
11:30
35:40:00
280
Nicole
Tobias
F 40-49
Tulsa
OK
43
3
16
36:01:00
11:37
36:01:00
443
Dana
Zobs
F 30-39
Crested Butte
CO
44
5
17
37:01:00
11:56
37:01:00
444
Andris
Zobs
M 30-39
Crested Butte
CO
45
2
28
37:02:00
11:57
37:02:00
405
Mary
Allen
F 60-69
Crested Bute
CO
46
1
18
37:04:00
11:57
37:04:00
391
Chappell
Marmon
F 30-39
Boulder
CO
47
6
19
37:24:00
12:04
37:24:00
399
James
McCreight
M 30-39
Boulder
CO
48
3
29
37:24:00
12:04
37:24:00
393
Katelynn
Regan
F 20-29
Crested Butte
CO
49
3
20
38:37:00
12:27
38:37:00
420
Annie
Starr
F 50-59
Crested Butte
CO
50
3
21
38:38:00
12:28
38:38:00
442
Jennifer
Hedrick
F 40-49
Boulder
CO
51
4
22
38:55:00
12:33
38:55:00
388
Jacob
Dukeman
M 0-15
Gunnison
CO
52
10
30
38:55:00
12:33
38:55:00
394
Stephanie
Clark
F 30-39
Crested Butte
CO
53
7
23
40:05:00
12:56
40:05:00
395
Elizabeth
Tharp
F 20-29
Meeker
CO
54
4
24
40:05:00
12:56
40:05:00
396
Jennifer
Heithecker
F 30-39
Fort Collins
CO
55
8
25
41:24:00
13:21
41:24:00
404
Richard
Allen
M 60-69
Crested Butte
CO
56
5
31
45:53:00
14:48
45:53:00
438
John
Ellis
M 70-99
Crested Butte
CO
57
1
32
45:54:00
14:48
45:54:00
365
Katherine
Kuhn
F 60-69
Hudson
WI
58
2
26
48:12:00
15:33
48:12:00
369
Laci
Wright
F 30-39
Crested Butte
CO
59
9
27
48:39:00
15:42
48:39:00
430
Leah
Weak
F 0-15
Gunnison
CO
60
1
28
50:35:00
16:19
50:35:00
431
Jeff
Weak
M 40-49
Gunnison
CO
61
7
33
50:40:00
16:21
50:40:00
429
Hayley
Weak
F 0-15
Gunnison
CO
62
2
29
50:42:00
16:21
50:42:00
390
Carolyn
Hales
F 50-59
Boulder
CO
63
4
30
51:37:00
16:39
51:37:00
434
Jake
O'Connor
M 30-39
Crested Butte
CO
64
4
34
1:00:37
19:33
1:00:37
433
Meta
Haley
F 20-29
Sewickley
PA
65
5
31
1:00:37
19:33
1:00:37
383
Meredith
McNamara
F 20-29
Crested Butte
CO
66
6
32
1:00:37
19:33
1:00:37
416
Julie
Moore
F 20-29
Crested Butte
CO
67
7
33
1:04:15
20:44
1:04:15
447
Erin
Sinclair
F 20-29
Crested Butte
CO
68
8
34
1:04:27
20:47
1:04:27
451
Laura
Mikesell
F 20-29
Crested Butte
CO
69
9
35
1:04:27
20:47
1:04:27
449
Josh
Egedy
M 30-39
Crested Butte
CO
70
5
35
1:04:28
20:48
1:04:28
360
Noreen
Driscoll
F 50-59
Salisbury
CT
71
5
36
1:06:04
21:19
1:06:04
361
Ben
Breslauer
M 20-29
Crested Butte
CO
72
4
36
1:06:05
21:19
1:06:05
362
Camille
Breslauer
F 20-29
Crested Butte
CO
73
10
37
1:06:05
21:19
1:06:05
415
Mike
Oluich
M 50-59
Crested Butte
CO
74
2
37
1:06:45
21:32
1:06:45
403
Cassidy
Tawse-Garcia
F 20-29
Crested Butte
CO
75
11
38
1:21:53
26:25
1:21:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
ChipTime
Total Pace
TIME
402
Tyler
Lucas
M 20-29
Crested Butte
CO
76
5
38
1:21:54
26:25
1:21:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after