Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11577 Denny Green M2229 77 28/229 62/1474 1:04:22 1:04:24 6:27
13964 Christopher Timberlake M4044 78 6/225 63/1474 1:04:19 1:04:28 6:27
10027 Pam Weier F4044 79 4/296 16/2285 1:04:27 1:04:30 6:27
12554 Mike Marshalek M4044 80 7/225 64/1474 1:04:29 1:04:34 6:28
13474 Jonathan Sage-Martinson M3539 81 8/268 65/1474 1:04:31 1:04:37 6:28
10033 Julie Fiepke F3539 82 6/448 17/2285 1:04:35 1:04:39 6:28
11571 Jim Graupner M5559 83 2/87 66/1474 1:04:41 1:04:45 6:29
10785 Brinton Bromley M3539 84 9/268 67/1474 1:04:38 1:04:45 6:29
13070 Mark Paske M2229 85 29/229 68/1474 1:03:16 1:04:47 6:29
13250 Paul Quinn M2229 86 30/229 69/1474 1:04:37 1:04:51 6:30
10024 Connie Bauman F4044 87 5/296 18/2285 1:04:49 1:04:51 6:30
14563 Dennis Barker M4549 88 10/182 70/1474 1:04:48 1:04:57 6:30
13886 Jim Sylvestre M4549 89 11/182 71/1474 1:05:00 1:05:07 6:31
10008 Jessica Young F3539 90 7/448 19/2285 1:05:07 1:05:11 6:32
10081 Matt Cich M2229 91 31/229 72/1474 1:05:09 1:05:12 6:32
10018 Sharon Stubler F3539 92 8/448 20/2285 1:05:12 1:05:15 6:32
12687 Mark Merrell M3539 93 10/268 73/1474 1:05:15 1:05:20 6:32
10665 Michael Bjornberg M5054 94 3/139 74/1474 1:05:22 1:05:24 6:33
11307 Dan Esslinger M4044 95 8/225 75/1474 1:05:20 1:05:27 6:33
12862 Matthew Naruko-Stewart M2229 96 32/229 76/1474 1:05:28 1:05:32 6:34
12173 David Knight M2229 97 33/229 77/1474 1:04:12 1:05:34 6:34
10908 Laura Carlson F4044 98 6/296 21/2285 1:05:39 1:05:43 6:35
11853 Phillip Hoffland M4044 99 9/225 78/1474 1:05:36 1:05:47 6:35
13467 Christy Rygh F2229 100 7/601 22/2285 1:05:44 1:05:54 6:36
13327 Curt Retz M3539 101 11/268 79/1474 1:05:50 1:05:57 6:36
11639 Terrence Hakkola M5054 102 4/139 80/1474 1:06:02 1:06:02 6:37
12057 George W Jones M5054 103 5/139 81/1474 1:05:57 1:06:05 6:37
13479 Mahmoud Samaha M2229 104 34/229 82/1474 1:06:08 1:06:15 6:38
10261 George Fulp M4044 105 10/225 83/1474 1:06:18 1:06:23 6:39
10395 Brent Allen M2229 106 35/229 84/1474 1:05:17 1:06:28 6:39
13323 Ed Reitz M3539 107 12/268 85/1474 1:06:18 1:06:32 6:40
13398 Sara Rohde F3034 108 2/501 23/2285 1:06:27 1:06:34 6:40
13643 Andrew Shelendich M4044 109 11/225 86/1474 1:06:29 1:06:35 6:40
10803 Kari Brown F2229 110 8/601 24/2285 1:06:39 1:06:43 6:41
12965 Jan Ochocki F3034 111 3/501 25/2285 1:06:42 1:06:46 6:41
12394 Scott Lewis M3539 112 13/268 87/1474 1:05:34 1:06:51 6:42
13977 Nathaniel Tollefson M3539 113 14/268 88/1474 1:06:56 1:06:58 6:42
12861 Joseph Nagle M3034 114 9/263 89/1474 1:07:01 1:07:07 6:43
11101 Michael Davern M3034 115 10/263 90/1474 1:07:00 1:07:15 6:44
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10297 Dean Wikenheiser M3034 116 11/263 91/1474 1:07:08 1:07:26 6:45

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after