Eugene Marathon 2008

Half-Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,658
Number of females:
1,840
Number of males:
817
Average time:
2:25:25

Info

May 4, 2008 in Eugene, OR

Results By

Half-Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4744 Matthew Osborn M4549 624 47/87 370/817 1:54:59 8:47
3821 Christopher Gottschalk M2529 625 59/108 371/817 1:55:00 8:47
4422 Stephen Maher M4549 626 48/87 372/817 1:55:02 8:47
4248 Angel Kralman F3539 627 37/265 255/1841 1:55:02 8:47
5770 Jeffrey Nyburg M3539 628 60/122 373/817 1:55:05 8:48
4624 Levi Morran M2529 629 60/108 374/817 1:55:05 8:48
3448 Jamie Cramer F3034 630 48/255 256/1841 1:55:06 8:48
3573 Jennifer Dunbar F4044 631 28/201 257/1841 1:55:07 8:48
4602 Jason Molony M3539 632 61/122 375/817 1:55:10 8:48
5475 Jennifer White F3034 633 49/255 258/1841 1:55:11 8:48
4829 Bill Piwonka M4044 634 44/85 376/817 1:55:12 8:48
5130 Scott Simpson M3539 635 62/122 377/817 1:55:12 8:48
5685 Heidi Herrera-Caudle F3034 636 50/255 259/1841 1:55:13 8:48
3322 Katie Cave F2529 637 57/268 260/1841 1:55:14 8:48
3978 John Herrera M3034 638 68/118 378/817 1:55:14 8:48
4056 Michael Hulti M4044 639 45/85 379/817 1:55:15 8:48
4604 Lauren Mondo F2529 640 58/268 261/1841 1:55:17 8:48
5389 Dave Veldman M5054 641 30/81 380/817 1:55:18 8:49
3572 Maria Dumford F3034 642 51/255 262/1841 1:55:19 8:49
4067 Frances Hutchins F5559 643 7/138 263/1841 1:55:20 8:49
5370 Lela Utley F3034 644 52/255 264/1841 1:55:20 8:49
3405 Carrie Connelly F4044 645 29/201 265/1841 1:55:21 8:49
4102 Jim Jaqua M6064 646 11/46 381/817 1:55:22 8:49
5799 Katy Ruhoff F3034 647 53/255 266/1841 1:55:22 8:49
3490 Jared Davis M2529 648 61/108 382/817 1:55:22 8:49
3856 Ray Guethe M4549 649 49/87 383/817 1:55:23 8:49
4978 David Rosen M3034 650 69/118 384/817 1:55:24 8:49
5586 Charles Altree M3539 651 63/122 385/817 1:55:25 8:49
4251 Sarah Kresse F2529 652 59/268 267/1841 1:55:27 8:49
5278 Annette Swangard F3539 653 38/265 268/1841 1:55:27 8:49
5665 Rebecca Gaynor F3539 654 39/265 269/1841 1:55:27 8:49
5572 Gretchen Zens F2529 655 60/268 270/1841 1:55:27 8:49
4566 Kristin Mihalko F3034 656 54/255 271/1841 1:55:29 8:49
4496 Ruth McDevitt F2529 657 61/268 272/1841 1:55:30 8:49
5687 Larry Hirons M6569 658 2/17 386/817 1:55:30 8:49
3931 Gary Harris M5559 659 14/66 387/817 1:55:31 8:50
4713 Beth O'Grady F4549 660 22/216 273/1841 1:55:31 8:50
4380 Terry-Lynn Lovison F5054 661 13/184 274/1841 1:55:33 8:50
5691 Paul Holstege M5559 662 15/66 388/817 1:55:33 8:50
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4532 Alison McPhee F3539 663 40/265 275/1841 1:55:34 8:50

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after