Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
F2854 Amy Carlsen F1934 2255 320/1350 549/2558 56:04 1:59:51 3:03:25 1:00:32 4:03:57 4:07:05 9:26
F1851 Jill Miller F1934 2256 321/1350 550/2558 53:58 1:54:46 3:00:49 1:03:21 4:04:10 4:07:09 9:26
F3215 Tami Ritchie F1934 2257 322/1350 551/2558 56:45 1:58:00 3:00:54 59:01 3:59:55 4:07:10 9:26
F2247 Annie Jung F4549 2258 43/217 552/2558 51:14 1:53:09 3:03:51 1:01:46 4:05:36 4:07:10 9:26
255 Douglas Brandt M6064 2259 22/133 1707/4409 55:14 1:58:19 3:03:08 1:01:56 4:05:03 4:07:11 9:26
F409 Melanie Tauring F3539 2260 85/383 553/2558 53:56 1:55:16 3:03:24 1:01:39 4:05:03 4:07:12 9:26
F2221 Stephanie Grosvenor F1934 2261 323/1350 554/2558 51:28 1:52:15 3:00:03 1:05:59 4:06:02 4:07:16 9:26
5006 Ryan Quinn M1934 2262 717/1637 1708/4409 56:34 2:00:03 3:03:09 1:01:50 4:04:59 4:07:16 9:26
3372 Tim Schipper M5054 2263 130/426 1709/4409 50:04 1:46:12 2:49:29 1:16:36 4:06:04 4:07:17 9:26
F493 Kris Randolph F1934 2264 324/1350 555/2558 49:15 1:51:33 3:01:05 1:04:14 4:05:19 4:07:17 9:26
2184 Mike Babcock M5054 2265 131/426 1710/4409 50:20 1:52:55 3:02:27 1:04:15 4:06:41 4:07:18 9:26
4207 Kevin Karjala M3539 2266 290/680 1711/4409 58:40 1:58:49 2:58:04 1:01:14 3:59:18 4:07:21 9:27
3440 Gregory Heikkala M4044 2267 241/596 1712/4409 53:32 1:54:51 2:57:02 1:07:58 4:04:59 4:07:21 9:27
F386 Tammy Bredahl F1934 2268 325/1350 556/2558 52:11 1:52:06 3:03:19 1:02:02 4:05:20 4:07:21 9:27
4285 Anthony Nicholls M1934 2269 718/1637 1713/4409 59:53 2:05:25 3:08:06 54:20 4:02:26 4:07:21 9:27
F1056 Christine Feierabend F4044 2270 74/327 557/2558 50:28 1:52:55 3:02:25 1:03:44 4:06:08 4:07:22 9:27
3369 Andrew Readinger M1934 2271 719/1637 1714/4409 52:11 1:49:42 2:55:45 1:04:02 3:59:46 4:07:25 9:27
1815 Shawn Gallagher M4044 2272 242/596 1715/4409 51:12 1:51:31 2:57:05 1:08:40 4:05:44 4:07:26 9:27
5678 Sheldon Nadeau M1934 2273 720/1637 1716/4409 50:50 1:49:27 2:57:43 1:08:03 4:05:46 4:07:28 9:27
F3259 Emily Kosinski F1934 2274 326/1350 558/2558 54:09 1:57:41 3:03:08 1:01:37 4:04:45 4:07:29 9:27
F1565 Julie Wiebke F4044 2275 75/327 559/2558 55:15 1:58:03 3:06:06 1:00:11 4:06:17 4:07:29 9:27
F1025 Jaime Yaeck F1934 2276 327/1350 560/2558 55:20 1:58:10 3:03:51 59:21 4:03:11 4:07:34 9:27
F2344 Jody Welty F1934 2277 328/1350 561/2558 51:20 1:52:11 2:59:44 1:06:21 4:06:04 4:07:34 9:27
2127 James Bowker M5559 2278 62/264 1717/4409 56:22 1:58:56 3:02:09 1:03:24 4:05:33 4:07:34 9:27
3854 Daniel Barton M1934 2279 721/1637 1718/4409 50:01 1:44:32 2:51:15 1:14:04 4:05:19 4:07:35 9:27
5914 Brian Wensmann M4044 2280 243/596 1719/4409 51:35 1:51:17 2:57:18 1:04:34 4:01:52 4:07:39 9:27
917 Trevor Challifour M3539 2281 291/680 1720/4409 47:02 1:38:46 2:42:20 1:23:12 4:05:32 4:07:40 9:27
F3356 Lori Anne Peterson F1934 2282 329/1350 562/2558 51:18 1:52:08 3:01:23 1:04:50 4:06:12 4:07:42 9:27
2619 Peter Matt M4549 2283 229/573 1721/4409 48:55 1:50:58 3:01:47 1:04:02 4:05:49 4:07:42 9:27
6034 Jack King M4549 2284 230/573 1722/4409 46:59 1:39:33 3:06:54 1:00:01 4:06:54 4:07:43 9:27
6021 Waylon Hirst M1934 2285 722/1637 1723/4409 48:54 1:50:15 3:01:10 1:05:31 4:06:40 4:07:43 9:27
F433 Tricia Seifert F1934 2286 330/1350 563/2558 55:59 1:58:42 3:03:09 1:01:25 4:04:33 4:07:44 9:27
768 Thomas Seifert M1934 2287 723/1637 1724/4409 50:23 1:47:48 3:00:15 1:05:55 4:06:09 4:07:44 9:27
F864 Tonya Jahnke F3539 2288 86/383 564/2558 53:06 1:55:25 3:00:33 1:04:41 4:05:13 4:07:46 9:27
F3597 Sara Vine F1934 2289 331/1350 565/2558 58:04 2:03:40 3:07:19 56:26 4:03:45 4:07:47 9:28
1311 Corey Jahnke M4044 2290 244/596 1725/4409 53:05 1:55:25 3:00:33 1:04:43 4:05:15 4:07:49 9:28
F1934 Maribeth Brown F1934 2291 332/1350 566/2558 54:52 1:56:58 3:02:49 1:02:26 4:05:15 4:07:49 9:28
1433 Christopher Stickel M4044 2292 245/596 1726/4409 52:29 1:50:13 2:50:21 1:11:04 4:01:25 4:07:50 9:28
5072 Edward Rousseau M6569 2293 5/33 1727/4409 50:38 1:54:55 3:04:49 1:02:54 4:07:42 4:07:50 9:28
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
1611 Sam Ryder M1934 2294 724/1637 1728/4409 48:37 1:47:06 2:54:53 1:12:32 4:07:24 4:07:51 9:28

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after