Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13092
Kyle
Peda
M3539
496
66/268
348/1474
1:17:55
1:18:56
7:54
12644
Laird
Mclean
M3034
497
52/263
349/1474
1:18:31
1:18:57
7:54
11044
Ben
Cowan
M3034
498
53/263
350/1474
1:18:46
1:18:59
7:54
10083
Erin
Ofallon
F3034
499
33/501
149/2285
1:18:35
1:19:01
7:55
14463
Brian
Belski
M3539
500
67/268
351/1474
1:18:39
1:19:01
7:55
11029
Lemoyne
Corgard
M5054
501
23/139
352/1474
1:18:50
1:19:03
7:55
12047
Eric
Johnson
M4549
502
57/182
353/1474
1:18:43
1:19:05
7:55
13437
Michael
Rude
M4044
503
60/225
354/1474
1:18:36
1:19:06
7:55
12574
Matthew
Sobraske
M2229
504
69/229
355/1474
1:18:41
1:19:06
7:55
13149
Timothy
Peterson
M5054
505
24/139
356/1474
1:17:11
1:19:08
7:55
10430
Kristin
Anderson
F3034
506
34/501
150/2285
1:18:43
1:19:08
7:55
10441
Percy
Anderson
M6064
507
8/37
357/1474
1:18:43
1:19:08
7:55
14482
Jaye
Blanshan
M4044
508
61/225
358/1474
1:18:24
1:19:11
7:56
10631
Morgan
Berkus
M3034
509
54/263
359/1474
1:18:30
1:19:14
7:56
11960
Bryan
Jacobson
M2229
510
70/229
360/1474
1:18:54
1:19:15
7:56
13565
John
Schroeder
M3539
511
68/268
361/1474
1:17:59
1:19:15
7:56
11100
Kevin
Dauwalter
M4549
512
58/182
362/1474
1:18:23
1:19:16
7:56
13392
Belinda
Rogers
F4044
513
27/296
151/2285
1:18:18
1:19:19
7:56
14035
Jolin
Tyler
F4044
514
28/296
152/2285
1:18:54
1:19:20
7:56
12868
Mike
Nealy
M3539
515
69/268
363/1474
1:18:17
1:19:23
7:57
13466
Kris
Rydberg
M3034
516
55/263
364/1474
1:16:22
1:19:23
7:57
12190
William
Koch
M4044
517
62/225
365/1474
1:19:15
1:19:24
7:57
10712
Greg
Book
M4044
518
63/225
366/1474
1:17:59
1:19:26
7:57
14316
Benjamin
Youngs
M3034
519
56/263
367/1474
1:17:34
1:19:26
7:57
13249
Jody
Quesnell
F3539
520
30/448
153/2285
1:19:20
1:19:28
7:57
11143
Dan
Denardo
M3539
521
70/268
368/1474
1:19:08
1:19:29
7:57
14103
Jane
Wakefield
F4044
522
29/296
154/2285
1:18:42
1:19:30
7:57
14036
Chris
Uecker
M3034
523
57/263
369/1474
1:19:12
1:19:30
7:57
11463
Josh
Furman
M2229
524
71/229
370/1474
1:18:21
1:19:31
7:58
13856
Jim
Sutcliffe
M3539
525
71/268
371/1474
1:19:10
1:19:31
7:58
13353
Paul
Rippe
M4044
526
64/225
372/1474
1:19:20
1:19:32
7:58
12759
James
Moeller
M2229
527
72/229
373/1474
1:19:06
1:19:33
7:58
12626
David
Mcgoff
M4549
528
59/182
374/1474
1:19:20
1:19:34
7:58
14584
Timothy
Healy
M3539
529
72/268
375/1474
1:19:16
1:19:34
7:58
13485
Luis
Sanchez
M2229
530
73/229
376/1474
1:17:25
1:19:34
7:58
14530
Linda
Schissel
F5559
531
3/49
155/2285
1:19:27
1:19:35
7:58
11726
Ann
Haugejorde
F5054
532
5/102
156/2285
1:19:28
1:19:35
7:58
10382
Daniel
Alcombright
M4044
533
65/225
377/1474
1:18:48
1:19:36
7:58
13697
Scott
Slattery
M4044
534
66/225
378/1474
1:19:31
1:19:37
7:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12260
Ceri
Kucera
F3034
535
35/501
157/2285
1:18:06
1:19:38
7:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after