Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
First American State Bank Fitness Festival
5K
Info
September 12, 2009 in Greenwood Village, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1369
Lee
Tandus
M4049
90
17/46
70/230
26:26
25:18
8:32
1713
William
Scott
M3039
91
11/32
79/230
26:58
25:24
8:42
1121
Jared
Scott
M0109
92
2/26
80/230
26:58
25:25
8:42
520
Deborah
Kasberg
F4049
93
5/58
22/263
26:09
25:37
8:26
1061
Matthew
Rielly
M1013
94
4/30
77/230
26:38
25:39
8:36
590
Jessica
Eberhardt
F2029
95
10/37
47/263
29:42
25:41
9:35
1899
Marissa
Skalavanitis
F1416
96
5/12
26/263
26:57
25:41
8:42
367
Jacob
Chacko
M4049
97
15/46
67/230
26:07
25:42
8:26
1879
Jenny
Dattolo
F1719
98
2/5
27/263
26:57
25:45
8:42
1880
Logan
Ruhl
M1719
99
5/5
71/230
26:34
25:47
8:35
259
Danny
Barocas
M2029
100
5/11
69/230
26:20
25:54
8:30
823
James
Dowdell
M5059
101
18/36
76/230
26:38
25:54
8:36
116
Anne
Naccarato
F3039
102
8/57
25/263
26:56
25:59
8:42
1640
Samantha
Winslow
F1416
103
3/12
20/263
26:04
26:02
8:25
652
Tammy
Knapke
F3039
104
7/57
23/263
26:17
26:02
8:29
1649
Rich
Erixon
M4049
105
16/46
68/230
26:13
26:03
8:28
2016
Brock
Felchle
M3039
106
10/32
72/230
26:36
26:03
8:35
814
Will
Honeyfield
M0109
107
3/26
82/230
27:26
26:04
8:51
455
Melissa
Gonzales
F3039
108
9/57
28/263
27:31
26:12
8:53
1380
John
Toscano
M6069
109
2/16
78/230
26:45
26:26
8:38
2056
Mark
Inboden
M4049
110
18/46
75/230
26:38
26:28
8:36
184
Max
Pong
M5059
111
19/36
85/230
27:58
26:32
9:02
1917
Julia
Maraschky
F4049
112
7/58
34/263
28:02
26:34
9:03
112
Yvette
Wrona
F3039
113
10/57
29/263
27:33
26:36
8:53
1703
David
Stout
M4049
114
45/46
228/230
-
26:39
-
220
Clardene
Stewart
F6069
115
1/7
33/263
27:52
26:39
9:00
1078
Dawson
Stout
M1013
116
30/30
227/230
-
26:39
-
616
Ali
Manor
F1719
117
3/5
32/263
27:51
26:40
8:59
1893
Joshua
Morsicato
M1416
118
12/15
81/230
27:17
26:43
8:48
125
Susan
Rielly
F5059
119
1/27
31/263
27:43
26:44
8:57
694
John
Martin
M4049
120
21/46
90/230
28:15
26:49
9:07
1933
Madison
Dirks
F1013
121
2/34
24/263
26:53
26:50
8:41
972
Ernie
Tricario
M2029
122
6/11
92/230
28:32
26:52
9:13
971
Ryan
Farr
F2029
123
6/37
35/263
28:32
26:52
9:13
430
Carla
Ewing
F4049
124
6/58
30/263
27:36
26:56
8:55
1671
John
Lewis
M5059
125
21/36
96/230
28:48
27:08
9:18
110
Mary
Wells
F2029
126
7/37
36/263
28:41
27:10
9:16
1865
Khamphay
Sengsavath
M4049
127
20/46
88/230
28:03
27:13
9:03
1636
David
Boush
M4049
128
19/46
86/230
27:58
27:13
9:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
954
Jason
Herrera
M2029
129
8/11
132/230
31:28
27:14
10:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after