First American State Bank Fitness Festival

5K

Info

September 12, 2009 in Greenwood Village, CO

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
116 Anne Naccarato F3039 102 8/57 25/263 26:56 25:59 8:42
1640 Samantha Winslow F1416 103 3/12 20/263 26:04 26:02 8:25
652 Tammy Knapke F3039 104 7/57 23/263 26:17 26:02 8:29
1649 Rich Erixon M4049 105 16/46 68/230 26:13 26:03 8:28
2016 Brock Felchle M3039 106 10/32 72/230 26:36 26:03 8:35
814 Will Honeyfield M0109 107 3/26 82/230 27:26 26:04 8:51
455 Melissa Gonzales F3039 108 9/57 28/263 27:31 26:12 8:53
1380 John Toscano M6069 109 2/16 78/230 26:45 26:26 8:38
2056 Mark Inboden M4049 110 18/46 75/230 26:38 26:28 8:36
184 Max Pong M5059 111 19/36 85/230 27:58 26:32 9:02
1917 Julia Maraschky F4049 112 7/58 34/263 28:02 26:34 9:03
112 Yvette Wrona F3039 113 10/57 29/263 27:33 26:36 8:53
1703 David Stout M4049 114 45/46 228/230 - 26:39 -
220 Clardene Stewart F6069 115 1/7 33/263 27:52 26:39 9:00
1078 Dawson Stout M1013 116 30/30 227/230 - 26:39 -
616 Ali Manor F1719 117 3/5 32/263 27:51 26:40 8:59
1893 Joshua Morsicato M1416 118 12/15 81/230 27:17 26:43 8:48
125 Susan Rielly F5059 119 1/27 31/263 27:43 26:44 8:57
694 John Martin M4049 120 21/46 90/230 28:15 26:49 9:07
1933 Madison Dirks F1013 121 2/34 24/263 26:53 26:50 8:41
972 Ernie Tricario M2029 122 6/11 92/230 28:32 26:52 9:13
971 Ryan Farr F2029 123 6/37 35/263 28:32 26:52 9:13
430 Carla Ewing F4049 124 6/58 30/263 27:36 26:56 8:55
1671 John Lewis M5059 125 21/36 96/230 28:48 27:08 9:18
110 Mary Wells F2029 126 7/37 36/263 28:41 27:10 9:16
1865 Khamphay Sengsavath M4049 127 20/46 88/230 28:03 27:13 9:03
1636 David Boush M4049 128 19/46 86/230 27:58 27:13 9:02
954 Jason Herrera M2029 129 8/11 132/230 31:28 27:14 10:09
1184 Ben Montgomery M1013 130 5/30 84/230 27:52 27:25 9:00
1349 John Stanton M6069 131 3/16 83/230 27:37 27:31 8:55
614 Greg Galloway M5059 132 20/36 87/230 28:01 27:33 9:03
1169 Sean Kelly M1013 133 6/30 89/230 28:09 27:40 9:05
818 David Honeyfield M4049 134 25/46 102/230 29:08 27:46 9:24
1345 Keegan Spencer M1013 135 9/30 110/230 29:18 27:49 9:27
409 Pete Dirindin M3039 136 21/32 136/230 31:44 27:53 10:14
1536 Cooper Stevens M1013 137 8/30 95/230 28:40 27:54 9:15
435 Kathleen Fitzgerald F3039 138 17/57 62/263 31:03 27:54 10:01
702 Scott Smits M4049 139 29/46 118/230 30:01 28:01 9:41
701 Selena Isabelle F3039 140 14/57 48/263 30:01 28:01 9:41
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
1431 Corbin Woodward M4049 141 30/46 119/230 30:03 28:05 9:42

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after