Steamboat Classic

15-Kilometer

Info

June 16, 2007 in Peoria, IL

15-Kilometer - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL NETTIME GUNPACE 5K 10K LAST5K TIME PACE
234 Jeffrey Garst MCLY1 329 22/40 262/390 1:22:29 8:56 29:29 33:36 49:26 1:23:02 8:53
447 Brent Rocke M1924 330 28/33 263/390 1:22:02 8:56 28:20 32:09 50:54 1:23:02 8:50
625 Mark Ambrose M4044 331 32/42 264/390 1:22:35 8:56 28:13 32:23 50:43 1:23:05 8:53
413 Wendy Paul F3034 332 14/26 68/201 1:22:33 8:56 27:52 31:55 51:11 1:23:05 8:53
601 Larry Hartnett M3034 333 20/29 265/390 1:22:43 8:57 26:38 30:31 52:37 1:23:07 8:54
335 James Kroger M3034 334 21/29 266/390 1:22:33 8:57 29:35 33:44 49:26 1:23:09 8:53
336 Kristen Kroger F3034 335 15/26 69/201 1:22:32 8:57 29:35 33:44 49:26 1:23:09 8:53
418 Elizabeth Perez F4549 336 9/20 70/201 1:22:55 8:57 28:37 32:48 50:23 1:23:10 8:55
482 Nicole Slater F2529 337 11/35 71/201 1:22:34 8:57 28:14 32:24 50:47 1:23:11 8:53
607 Dallas Engel MCLY1 338 23/40 267/390 1:22:43 8:58 28:29 32:33 50:45 1:23:18 8:54
378 Jen Morrell F3539 339 9/33 72/201 1:22:38 8:59 28:35 32:45 50:40 1:23:24 8:54
64 Walter Ruppman M6064 340 5/10 268/390 1:23:17 8:59 28:30 32:35 50:51 1:23:25 8:58
269 Jodi Heckel F4044 341 11/22 73/201 1:22:51 8:59 28:25 32:31 50:55 1:23:25 8:55
162 Jim Buster M5054 342 27/44 269/390 1:23:08 8:59 28:19 32:32 50:56 1:23:28 8:57
368 Lisa McShane F2529 343 12/35 74/201 1:22:47 8:59 31:13 35:32 47:58 1:23:30 8:54
534 Brandon Vrchota M0118 344 28/33 270/390 1:23:29 8:59 25:48 30:04 53:30 1:23:33 8:59
640 Judy Hollis F5559 345 1/8 75/201 1:23:21 9:00 28:14 32:23 51:16 1:23:39 8:58
340 Crystal Kyle F4044 346 12/22 76/201 1:23:12 9:01 28:11 32:22 51:21 1:23:43 8:57
577 Jason Zimmerman MCLY1 347 24/40 271/390 1:23:14 9:02 30:04 34:06 49:49 1:23:54 8:57
639 Stephanie Guerrero F3539 348 10/33 77/201 1:23:18 9:02 28:44 32:52 51:03 1:23:55 8:58
267 Scott Hassett M4044 349 33/42 272/390 1:23:43 9:02 27:49 32:09 51:48 1:23:56 9:01
679 Shawn Franklin M3034 350 22/29 273/390 1:23:04 9:02 26:43 30:55 53:04 1:23:58 8:56
652 Amber Pritchard F3539 351 11/33 78/201 1:23:59 9:03 28:20 32:37 51:34 1:24:10 9:02
628 Rhonda Bessert F3539 352 12/33 79/201 1:23:59 9:04 27:35 31:45 52:33 1:24:18 9:02
254 Melissa Gutierrez F1924 353 12/28 80/201 1:23:56 9:04 28:40 32:55 51:24 1:24:18 9:02
312 Alyssa Kave F2529 354 13/35 81/201 1:23:53 9:06 28:35 32:47 51:43 1:24:29 9:02
471 Jeff Seaton M3034 355 23/29 274/390 1:23:30 9:06 29:40 34:14 50:17 1:24:30 8:59
207 Terry Dixon M4044 356 34/42 275/390 1:23:47 9:06 29:34 33:40 50:58 1:24:37 9:01
398 Patrick O'Donohue MCLY2 357 4/7 276/390 1:24:05 9:07 28:57 33:14 51:26 1:24:39 9:03
497 Ken Steckling M6569 358 4/9 277/390 1:24:16 9:07 27:16 31:23 53:17 1:24:39 9:04
585 Piper Zabransky-Brown F3539 359 13/33 82/201 1:23:30 9:07 32:00 36:16 48:25 1:24:40 8:59
581 Zachary Cowan M0118 360 29/33 278/390 1:23:55 9:07 30:16 34:22 50:21 1:24:42 9:02
177 Richard Chaput M4044 361 35/42 279/390 1:24:23 9:07 30:03 34:06 50:37 1:24:43 9:05
136 Pam Berthold F5559 362 2/8 83/201 1:24:27 9:08 28:53 33:08 51:45 1:24:52 9:05
657 Teri Selin F5054 363 6/15 84/201 1:24:41 9:09 28:18 32:43 52:15 1:24:57 9:07
624 Sarah Aldeen F4044 364 13/22 85/201 1:24:43 9:09 28:18 32:43 52:16 1:24:58 9:07
502 Melody Stonier F5559 365 3/8 86/201 1:24:48 9:09 29:26 33:52 51:10 1:25:02 9:08
685 Rob Haak M1924 366 29/33 280/390 1:24:14 9:09 30:24 34:35 50:30 1:25:05 9:04
247 Laura Griffin F3539 367 14/33 87/201 1:24:29 9:10 29:55 34:06 51:04 1:25:09 9:06
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL NETTIME GUNPACE 5K 10K LAST5K TIME PACE
428 Paul Prohaska MCLY1 368 25/40 281/390 1:23:43 9:11 30:49 34:40 50:36 1:25:16 9:01

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after