114th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2023

W&S 10K

Info

November 23, 2023 in Cincinnati, OH

Races

Results By

W&S 10K - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3696 Amy Morse F3539 2735 112/252 1087/2609 1:01:30 9:56
6575 Carly Stone F3539 2736 113/252 1088/2609 1:01:31 9:56
6074 Vallie Freeman F4044 2737 90/223 1089/2609 1:01:32 9:56
4869 Dave Simonson M4549 2738 120/191 1649/2629 1:01:32 9:56
4571 Joe Sargent M6569 2739 27/91 1650/2629 1:01:32 9:56
4395 Whitney Rodriguez F3034 2740 124/260 1090/2609 1:01:32 9:56
3717 Cara Mueller F3034 2741 125/260 1091/2609 1:01:32 9:56
1886 Ryan Green M2529 2742 220/318 1651/2629 1:01:32 9:56
4168 Auston Price M2024 2743 212/284 1652/2629 1:01:32 9:56
4120 Alli Plush F1619 2744 155/250 1092/2609 1:01:32 9:56
4863 Diana Simon F5559 2745 45/168 1093/2609 1:01:32 9:56
3177 Zhixin Lu F2529 2746 165/356 1094/2609 1:01:32 9:56
6407 Mike Nimmo M2529 2747 221/318 1653/2629 1:01:33 9:56
819 Eva Caudill F2024 2748 164/349 1095/2609 1:01:34 9:56
10411 Morgan Riley F2024 2749 165/349 1096/2609 1:01:34 9:56
10255 Clarisa Torres F2529 2750 166/356 1097/2609 1:01:35 9:56
6941 Dan Miller M5559 2751 86/188 1654/2629 1:01:35 9:56
3671 Timothy Mootz M1619 2752 132/169 1655/2629 1:01:35 9:56
10412 Madeline Riley F2024 2753 166/349 1098/2609 1:01:36 9:56
3834 Logan Nichols M0115 2754 89/140 1656/2629 1:01:36 9:57
3243 Bella Madden F0115 2755 72/128 1099/2609 1:01:38 9:57
5265 Jeffrey Tecau M4549 2756 121/191 1657/2629 1:01:38 9:57
9976 Cole Tecau M0115 2757 90/140 1658/2629 1:01:38 9:57
3835 Wes Nichols M3539 2758 206/287 1659/2629 1:01:39 9:57
6295 Anna Lohrer F2024 2759 167/349 1100/2609 1:01:41 9:57
8275 Trisha Linnemann F3034 2760 126/260 1101/2609 1:01:43 9:58
3088 Mitchell Lewis M1619 2761 133/169 1660/2629 1:01:43 9:58
1671 Brady Funke M2529 2762 222/318 1661/2629 1:01:43 9:58
9733 Aquil Tolbert M3539 2763 207/287 1662/2629 1:01:43 9:58
9649 Travis Spears M2529 2764 223/318 1663/2629 1:01:43 9:58
8276 Kyle Linnemann M3539 2765 208/287 1664/2629 1:01:44 9:58
6822 James Gerwe M3539 2766 209/287 1665/2629 1:01:44 9:58
357 Scott Berens M5054 2767 114/200 1666/2629 1:01:44 9:58
4428 Elizabeth Root F3034 2768 127/260 1102/2609 1:01:45 9:58
2794 Adam Knecht M5054 2769 115/200 1667/2629 1:01:45 9:58
3044 Erika Lee F2529 2770 167/356 1103/2609 1:01:45 9:58
7516 Melody Feazell F2024 2771 168/349 1104/2609 1:01:46 9:58
4463 Tara Routson F4044 2772 91/223 1105/2609 1:01:46 9:58
1689 Christina Gao F2529 2773 168/356 1106/2609 1:01:46 9:58
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4572 Rafael Sato M3034 2774 211/299 1668/2629 1:01:46 9:58

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after