30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races

5K

Info

November 23, 2023 in Rosemary Beach, FL

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3067 Britt Webber F2024 637 34/78 260/711 32:33 10:30
4225 Secily Torn F5054 638 20/71 261/711 32:34 10:31
3565 Derek Mrozik M3539 639 28/42 378/662 32:36 10:31
4092 Eva Reese F4549 640 16/72 262/711 32:36 10:31
4370 Megan Hilley F4549 641 17/72 263/711 32:37 10:32
3206 Eloise Miller F1114 642 31/52 264/711 32:39 10:32
3605 Emma Montarce F1519 643 51/82 265/711 32:39 10:32
3796 Paul Donahue M6569 644 2/13 379/662 32:40 10:32
3209 Jeffrey Miller M4549 645 33/64 380/662 32:42 10:33
3715 Louis Howland M1519 646 50/60 381/662 32:42 10:33
4150 Raynara Fernandes F2529 647 19/56 266/711 32:43 10:34
4215 Edward Kennedy M5054 648 35/63 382/662 32:46 10:35
3171 Katie Marcet F4044 649 23/69 267/711 32:47 10:35
4115 Rek Klein M10UN 650 26/48 383/662 32:47 10:35
4336 Talia Greenberg F2529 651 20/56 268/711 32:47 10:35
4116 Victoria Klein F5054 652 21/71 269/711 32:47 10:35
4218 Ivy Painter F2529 653 21/56 270/711 32:48 10:35
4217 Tolar Purvis M2529 654 25/41 384/662 32:49 10:35
3937 Ian Mackenzie M3034 655 21/45 385/662 32:51 10:36
3348 Lauren Bryan F2024 656 35/78 271/711 32:54 10:37
3736 Alison Smith F5054 657 22/71 272/711 32:54 10:37
3479 Liam Rodgers M1519 658 51/60 386/662 32:54 10:37
3931 Jason Herron M2529 659 26/41 387/662 32:58 10:38
3750 David Zizzi M5559 660 18/38 388/662 32:58 10:38
3193 Jessica Cole F2529 661 22/56 273/711 32:58 10:38
3192 Joshua Copeland M2529 662 27/41 389/662 32:59 10:39
3817 Elizabeth Tardio F3539 663 25/53 274/711 32:59 10:39
4160 John Scott M2024 664 34/48 390/662 32:59 10:39
4172 Kiran Khanna F3539 665 26/53 275/711 33:00 10:39
3662 Julie Lu F4549 666 18/72 276/711 33:00 10:39
4426 George Andreozzi M4549 667 34/64 391/662 33:00 10:39
3747 Kyle Van Pelt M3539 668 29/42 392/662 33:03 10:40
3748 Lydia Van Pelt F3034 669 25/49 277/711 33:03 10:40
4334 Isabelle Greenberg F2529 670 23/56 278/711 33:06 10:41
4189 Matthew Steelman M10UN 671 27/48 393/662 33:06 10:41
3966 Elsie Brewick F10UN 672 8/31 279/711 33:08 10:41
3599 Ashlyn Carroll F1114 673 32/52 280/711 33:10 10:42
4500 Braden Robertson M2529 674 28/41 394/662 33:15 10:44
3451 Kalli Trawick F3034 675 26/49 281/711 33:15 10:44
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4498 Sophie Robertson F2024 676 36/78 282/711 33:16 10:44

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after