30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races

5K

Info

November 23, 2023 in Rosemary Beach, FL

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3064 Sheri Cann F6064 1116 16/30 554/711 45:55 14:49
3733 Carly Crossett F2529 1117 45/56 555/711 45:57 14:50
3731 Terry Crossett F6064 1118 17/30 556/711 45:58 14:50
3734 Lance Crossett M5559 1119 30/38 563/662 45:59 14:50
3221 Sherrill Malnofski F6064 1120 18/30 557/711 46:04 14:52
3851 James Kelly M5559 1121 31/38 564/662 46:10 14:54
3849 Barbara Kelly F5559 1122 29/39 558/711 46:10 14:54
4381 Kathleen Rosenthal F4549 1123 50/72 559/711 46:11 14:54
4380 Brandon Rosenthal M4549 1124 56/64 565/662 46:15 14:55
3400 Tiffany Little F4549 1125 51/72 560/711 46:18 14:57
3404 Kim Baynes F6064 1126 19/30 561/711 46:20 14:57
3097 James Alan Nash M6064 1127 19/32 566/662 46:22 14:58
3657 Derek Whiley M2024 1128 46/48 567/662 46:28 15:00
3999 Claire Stemper F2529 1129 46/56 562/711 46:28 15:00
4424 Isla Jervis F1114 1130 48/52 563/711 46:29 15:00
4423 Richard Jervis M5054 1131 53/63 568/662 46:29 15:00
3338 Ben Lepere M3034 1132 33/45 569/662 46:29 15:00
3654 Bryn McDonnough F2024 1133 67/78 564/711 46:30 15:00
4000 Kendall Stemper F3034 1134 39/49 565/711 46:30 15:00
3611 Bernie Encarnacion M6064 1135 20/32 570/662 46:31 15:01
4002 Jeff Stemper M6064 1136 21/32 571/662 46:32 15:01
4013 Anne Hohn F5054 1137 54/71 566/711 46:47 15:06
3582 Gwen Archer F10UN 1138 26/31 567/711 46:49 15:07
3293 Jessica Slaven F4044 1139 58/69 568/711 46:50 15:07
4216 Jay Laney M5559 1140 32/38 572/662 46:51 15:07
3555 Avery Archer F1114 1141 49/52 569/711 46:52 15:07
3049 Tom Corcoran M7074 1142 7/12 573/662 46:52 15:08
3798 Mark Lashier M6064 1143 22/32 574/662 46:53 15:08
962 John Champagne M6064 1144 23/32 575/662 47:01 15:10
4278 Maureen Callahan F6064 1145 20/30 570/711 47:01 15:10
3659 Blair Johnson M6064 1146 24/32 576/662 47:03 15:11
4122 Susanna Campbell F1519 1147 77/82 571/711 47:06 15:12
3658 Melanie Cooper F5559 1148 30/39 572/711 47:09 15:13
4016 Madison Owens F1519 1149 78/82 573/711 47:10 15:13
3340 Cecilia Lepere F7074 1150 7/12 574/711 47:13 15:14
4014 Douglas Owens M5054 1151 54/63 577/662 47:14 15:14
4015 Erin Owens F4549 1152 52/72 575/711 47:14 15:15
4011 Kathleen Ashack F5559 1153 31/39 576/711 47:14 15:15
3732 Scott Crossett M6064 1154 25/32 578/662 47:15 15:15
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4435 Benjamin Grau M4549 1155 57/64 579/662 47:21 15:17

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after