30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races

5K

Info

November 23, 2023 in Rosemary Beach, FL

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3942 Brian Murphy M5559 982 25/38 521/662 40:28 13:04
3586 Lawnene Boswell F5559 983 23/39 462/711 40:30 13:04
3639 Durand Heath M10UN 984 44/48 522/662 40:31 13:04
4456 Karyn Sessions F6569 985 4/13 463/711 40:36 13:06
4301 Don Benson M7074 986 5/12 523/662 40:42 13:08
3801 Tony Whitehead M6569 987 6/13 524/662 40:42 13:08
3514 Beth Kimche F5054 988 40/71 464/711 40:44 13:09
3437 Sarah Sims F3034 989 34/49 465/711 40:53 13:12
4157 Leilani Morgan F4044 990 49/69 466/711 40:56 13:13
4158 Zoelie Wright F1519 991 69/82 467/711 40:57 13:13
3929 Mike Salerno M6569 992 7/13 525/662 40:57 13:13
4246 Lola Sloan F1519 993 70/82 468/711 41:04 13:15
4171 Barbara Khanna F6569 994 5/13 469/711 41:06 13:16
4068 Anjali Mosteller F4044 995 50/69 470/711 41:10 13:17
4285 Mark Hankins M3539 996 38/42 526/662 41:12 13:18
4284 Allie Hankins F10UN 997 21/31 471/711 41:12 13:18
4433 Michael Hinojosa M4549 998 52/64 527/662 41:15 13:19
3739 Justin Phelps M1519 999 57/60 528/662 41:16 13:19
3740 Marcella Phelps F4044 1000 51/69 472/711 41:16 13:19
4434 Emily Hinojosa F3539 1001 39/53 473/711 41:17 13:19
4403 Sarah Snider F4044 1002 52/69 474/711 41:17 13:19
3859 Livy Seabrook F10UN 1003 22/31 475/711 41:20 13:20
3189 Aubrey Rettig F3539 1004 40/53 476/711 41:22 13:21
3858 Katie Seabrook F3539 1005 41/53 477/711 41:22 13:21
4316 Robert Knox M6064 1006 14/32 529/662 41:24 13:22
4315 Julie Knox F5559 1007 24/39 478/711 41:24 13:22
4167 David Taub M6064 1008 15/32 530/662 41:25 13:22
3238 Samuel Horton M10UN 1009 45/48 531/662 41:27 13:23
3930 Kevin Herron M6064 1010 16/32 532/662 41:28 13:23
3075 Warren Gallion M1519 1011 58/60 533/662 41:33 13:25
3857 Todd Seabrook M4549 1012 53/64 534/662 41:39 13:26
3322 Adrian Sandlin F2024 1013 55/78 479/711 41:42 13:27
3321 Harrison Jones M2024 1014 43/48 535/662 41:43 13:28
3431 Christen Black F5054 1015 41/71 480/711 41:47 13:29
4358 Cindy Couch F5054 1016 42/71 481/711 42:01 13:33
3642 Rachael Adrian F3034 1017 35/49 482/711 42:02 13:34
4422 Heather Senter F4549 1018 41/72 483/711 42:04 13:34
4254 Amelia Melcher M1114 1019 73/78 536/662 42:06 13:35
4255 Amanda Hollister F4549 1020 42/72 484/711 42:07 13:35
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3963 Bill Bannerman M6064 1021 17/32 537/662 42:08 13:36

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after