Steamboat Classic

15-Kilometer

Info

June 16, 2007 in Peoria, IL

15-Kilometer - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL NETTIME GUNPACE 5K 10K LAST5K TIME PACE
159 Chris Burk M2529 116 16/35 105/390 1:09:11 7:28 24:03 27:37 41:48 1:09:24 7:27
722 Lisa Wycoff F4044 117 3/22 12/201 1:09:25 7:29 23:32 26:56 42:34 1:09:29 7:28
472 Steve Shane M4044 118 14/42 106/390 1:09:17 7:29 22:49 26:13 43:17 1:09:30 7:27
427 Robert Proctor M4044 119 15/42 107/390 1:09:07 7:30 24:06 27:31 42:07 1:09:38 7:26
381 Shelley Mueller F4044 120 4/22 13/201 1:09:29 7:30 23:24 26:51 42:50 1:09:40 7:29
230 Dan Frank M3539 121 12/35 108/390 1:09:23 7:30 23:21 26:49 42:52 1:09:40 7:28
190 Skaaren Cosse M0118 122 16/33 109/390 1:09:13 7:30 23:55 27:12 42:30 1:09:41 7:27
711 Shelia Peckham F3034 123 3/26 14/201 1:09:35 7:30 23:51 27:18 42:24 1:09:41 7:29
102 Corrie Ackerman F1924 124 6/28 15/201 1:09:32 7:30 23:27 26:53 42:51 1:09:43 7:29
721 Joe Moreno M5054 125 4/44 110/390 1:09:39 7:31 23:18 26:41 43:06 1:09:47 7:30
129 Benjamin Bayless M2529 126 17/35 111/390 1:09:29 7:31 23:30 26:54 42:57 1:09:51 7:29
455 Alice Saunders F1924 127 7/28 16/201 1:09:52 7:31 - - - 1:09:52 7:31
361 Jim McDonald M5559 128 6/30 112/390 1:09:51 7:32 23:09 26:37 43:18 1:09:55 7:31
547 Carol Wells F3539 129 1/33 17/201 1:09:46 7:32 23:06 26:52 43:04 1:09:56 7:31
537 Kent Wagenschutz M1924 130 20/33 113/390 1:09:42 7:32 23:19 27:00 43:01 1:10:00 7:30
476 Rob Shumaker M3034 131 11/29 114/390 1:09:59 7:32 22:40 26:08 43:55 1:10:03 7:32
595 Tj White M0118 132 17/33 115/390 1:09:40 7:33 23:57 27:12 42:56 1:10:08 7:30
474 Bradley Sheehan M1924 133 21/33 116/390 1:10:16 7:35 23:04 26:39 43:46 1:10:24 7:34
426 Shannon Pritchard MCLY1 134 5/40 117/390 1:10:14 7:35 24:04 27:33 42:52 1:10:25 7:34
197 Scott Dahl M3539 135 13/35 118/390 1:10:22 7:35 22:37 26:20 44:07 1:10:26 7:34
566 Shai Wong M5054 136 5/44 119/390 1:10:20 7:35 24:03 27:32 42:58 1:10:30 7:34
291 Frank Hutto M5054 137 6/44 120/390 1:10:28 7:36 23:03 26:29 44:09 1:10:37 7:35
170 Anthony Campbell M4044 138 16/42 121/390 1:10:08 7:36 24:32 28:25 42:13 1:10:38 7:33
507 Lee Studstill M5054 139 7/44 122/390 1:10:19 7:37 24:03 27:35 43:07 1:10:41 7:34
394 Dennis Nink M4549 140 9/37 123/390 1:10:31 7:38 23:57 27:30 43:25 1:10:54 7:35
168 Joey Camp M2529 141 18/35 124/390 1:10:45 7:38 24:41 28:14 42:43 1:10:57 7:37
517 Bryan Tilly MCLY1 142 6/40 125/390 1:10:53 7:38 23:47 27:25 43:35 1:10:59 7:38
596 Ryan Stahler M2529 143 19/35 126/390 1:10:32 7:39 25:36 29:03 42:06 1:11:08 7:36
528 Chris Vastine M3034 144 12/29 127/390 1:10:56 7:40 24:28 28:02 43:10 1:11:11 7:38
506 Cole Studstill M4549 145 10/37 128/390 1:10:49 7:40 23:58 27:22 43:50 1:11:11 7:37
694 Cheryl Richards F4044 146 5/22 18/201 1:11:02 7:40 23:38 27:04 44:09 1:11:13 7:39
157 Mike Buoscio M5054 147 8/44 129/390 1:11:08 7:40 23:27 27:16 44:02 1:11:18 7:39
196 Michael Cruz M4549 148 11/37 130/390 1:11:08 7:41 24:20 27:46 43:42 1:11:27 7:39
520 Charles Tromp MCLY1 149 7/40 131/390 1:11:14 7:41 24:08 27:41 43:47 1:11:27 7:40
687 Kyle Leonard M1924 150 22/33 132/390 1:10:46 7:42 27:02 30:42 40:49 1:11:31 7:37
604 Roger German M4549 151 12/37 133/390 1:11:13 7:42 24:18 27:44 43:51 1:11:35 7:40
164 Kurt Butterfield M4549 152 13/37 134/390 1:11:04 7:42 24:49 28:19 43:17 1:11:35 7:39
481 Tim Siscoe M3539 153 14/35 135/390 1:11:21 7:42 24:29 28:03 43:35 1:11:37 7:41
262 Alex Harrington M1924 154 23/33 136/390 1:11:38 7:43 22:15 25:35 46:08 1:11:43 7:43
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL NETTIME GUNPACE 5K 10K LAST5K TIME PACE
463 Todd Schmidt M3539 155 15/35 137/390 1:11:36 7:43 22:54 26:22 45:23 1:11:44 7:42

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after