2012 Papillion Half Marathon & 10K

Half Marathon-Searchable Format

To view your results, please click on one of the links under "Events" to the upper right------------->

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

Half Marathon-Searchable Format - Results

Leaderboard
  • unable to retrieve leading Male Participants
  • unable to retrieve leading Female Participants

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Gun Time Net Time PACE
1449 Andrew Vander Meulen M2029 512 58/64 266/304 2:20:46 2:20:26 10:43
1231 Tony Moody M4049 513 68/73 267/304 2:21:14 2:20:42 10:44
1230 Madeleine Moody F2029 514 97/136 247/389 2:21:14 2:20:42 10:44
1369 Brier Schuetz F2029 515 98/136 248/389 2:21:28 2:20:44 10:45
1209 Jan Meehl F4049 516 37/72 249/389 2:21:38 2:20:45 10:45
704 Diane Jones F4049 517 38/72 250/389 2:21:33 2:20:50 10:45
1330 Suzanne Reinke F4049 518 39/72 251/389 2:22:14 2:21:21 10:47
1286 Shelby Parr F2029 519 99/136 252/389 2:22:04 2:21:32 10:48
1383 Daniel Sherman M2029 520 59/64 268/304 2:22:11 2:21:37 10:49
890 Tami Dolphens F3039 521 101/143 253/389 2:22:35 2:21:56 10:50
889 Emily Dolphens F3039 522 102/143 254/389 2:22:38 2:21:59 10:50
1461 Heidi Walker F3039 523 103/143 255/389 2:22:43 2:22:01 10:50
1373 Gina Seebohm F3039 524 104/143 256/389 2:22:35 2:22:12 10:51
772 Alison Beardsley F2029 525 100/136 257/389 2:22:29 2:22:12 10:51
781 Nicolle Bernard F2029 526 101/136 258/389 2:22:53 2:22:15 10:52
811 Anastasia Burgess F2029 527 102/136 259/389 2:22:53 2:22:15 10:52
874 Christine Denker F4049 528 40/72 260/389 2:23:01 2:22:18 10:52
1349 Becky Rogers F2029 529 103/136 261/389 2:23:08 2:22:27 10:52
862 Lorenzo Cusani-Visconti M5059 530 33/37 269/304 2:23:43 2:22:29 10:53
731 Margaret Tharp F4049 531 41/72 262/389 2:23:13 2:22:34 10:53
893 Stephanie Dotzler F2029 532 104/136 263/389 2:23:10 2:22:35 10:53
1084 Kenneth Katzer M7099 533 2/3 270/304 2:23:04 2:22:42 10:54
1069 Katrina Johansen F2029 534 105/136 264/389 2:23:57 2:23:20 10:56
1276 Tracy Ostlund F4049 535 42/72 265/389 2:24:24 2:23:29 10:57
1177 Suzan Manthey F5059 536 8/21 266/389 2:23:57 2:23:34 10:58
967 Cynthia Gildon F5059 537 9/21 267/389 2:24:27 2:23:37 10:58
787 Amber Bogle F2029 538 106/136 268/389 2:24:30 2:23:37 10:58
1335 Mary Rice F3039 539 105/143 269/389 2:24:30 2:23:37 10:58
746 John Andrews M4049 540 69/73 271/304 2:24:40 2:23:54 10:59
1253 Lynda Nastase F3039 541 106/143 270/389 2:24:28 2:24:07 11:00
1128 Greg Kubert M3039 542 92/104 272/304 2:25:08 2:24:22 11:01
1228 Crystal Modde F2029 543 107/136 271/389 2:25:00 2:24:28 11:02
1232 Julie Moore F4049 544 43/72 272/389 2:24:52 2:24:28 11:02
1226 Mimi Miller F4049 545 44/72 273/389 2:25:25 2:24:36 11:02
954 Marcia Galardi F4049 546 45/72 274/389 2:25:25 2:24:37 11:02
1175 Kathleen MacGregor F2029 547 108/136 275/389 2:25:17 2:24:38 11:02
767 Megan Barney F1519 548 5/10 276/389 2:25:12 2:24:44 11:03
959 James Geiger M1519 549 10/12 273/304 2:25:12 2:24:44 11:03
1388 Meghan Simon F2029 550 109/136 277/389 2:25:25 2:24:45 11:03
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Gun Time Net Time PACE
957 Tomeka Gardner F3039 551 107/143 278/389 2:25:46 2:24:54 11:04

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after