Grandma's Marathon 2002

Grandma's Marathon

Info

June 22, 2002 in Duluth, MN

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 200 of 1580
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 200 records]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL         TIME PACE
3 Sergey Fedotov 30 M M1934 Russia - 4 4/1580 4/4343 30:27 1:04:50 1:40:30 2:13:10 2:13:11 5:05
5 Pavel Andreev 32 M M1934 Russia - 2 2/1580 2/4343 30:09 1:04:09 1:39:12 2:11:20 2:11:20 5:01
6 Jackson Omweri 25 M M1934 Kenya - 11 8/1580 11/4343 30:28 1:06:20 1:43:27 2:16:52 2:16:52 5:14
9 Vladzimir Tsiamechyk 28 M M1934 Minsk BE 6 6/1580 6/4343 30:31 1:05:49 1:41:39 2:13:52 2:13:53 5:07
11 Eluid Kerring 27 M M1934 Canada - 8 7/1580 8/4343 30:27 1:04:48 1:39:12 2:15:10 2:15:10 5:10
21 Tony Fraij 27 M M1934 Hillard OH 14 10/1580 14/4343 33:29 1:10:31 1:47:22 2:21:20 2:21:21 5:24
22 Andrey Gordeev 29 M M1934 Minsk BE 3 3/1580 3/4343 30:09 1:04:09 1:39:18 2:12:43 2:12:43 5:04
23 David Helm 30 M M1934 Fridley MN 32 25/1580 32/4343 33:53 1:12:45 1:54:09 2:31:46 2:31:48 5:48
24 Dave Halferty 33 M M1934 Topeka KS 18 14/1580 18/4343 33:31 1:11:02 1:48:22 2:22:46 2:22:46 5:27
26 John Reich 33 M M1934 Pearland TX 40 29/1580 38/4343 33:28 1:11:16 1:51:52 2:34:04 2:34:06 5:53
29 Alexey Korobov 34 M M1934 Moscow RU 5 5/1580 5/4343 30:27 1:04:50 1:40:30 2:13:14 2:13:15 5:05
31 Bob Cisler 32 M M1934 Clarendon Hills IL 28 22/1580 28/4343 34:31 1:13:49 1:53:14 2:29:44 2:29:44 5:43
32 Peter Rea 33 M M1934 Marietta GA 27 21/1580 27/4343 33:53 1:12:01 1:50:31 2:29:24 2:29:25 5:42
34 Ben Sandy 26 M M1934 Fort Riley KS 23 17/1580 23/4343 33:54 1:12:26 1:51:51 2:27:58 2:27:59 5:39
35 Jason Minnick 29 M M1934 Maple Grove MN 20 15/1580 20/4343 33:27 1:10:31 1:48:21 2:24:46 2:24:49 5:32
37 Dimitri Drekonja 28 M M1934 Minneapolis MN 24 18/1580 24/4343 35:04 1:13:33 1:52:19 2:28:12 2:28:13 5:40
42 Matthew Folk 26 M M1934 Youngstown OH 17 13/1580 17/4343 33:29 1:10:32 1:47:22 2:22:34 2:22:35 5:27
44 James Mullenix 25 M M1934 Mankato MN 30 23/1580 30/4343 35:17 1:15:04 1:54:24 2:30:16 2:30:19 5:44
45 Daniel Simmons 26 M M1934 Rochester MN 25 19/1580 25/4343 35:03 1:13:03 1:51:44 2:28:57 2:28:57 5:41
46 Ben Haber 27 M M1934 Seattle WA 33 26/1580 33/4343 35:02 1:14:18 1:54:10 2:32:01 2:32:02 5:48
48 Gannon White 26 M M1934 Lufkin TX 21 16/1580 21/4343 33:07 1:10:33 1:48:52 2:26:51 2:26:53 5:37
52 Elly Rono 32 M M1934 Kenya - 1 1/1580 1/4343 30:26 1:04:48 1:39:11 2:10:56 2:10:57 5:00
53 James Mutuse 24 M M1934 Kenya - 15 11/1580 15/4343 30:44 1:08:08 1:46:12 2:21:36 2:21:37 5:25
57 Charles Kamindo 20 M M1934 Kenya - 16 12/1580 16/4343 30:28 1:04:48 1:40:37 2:21:39 2:21:39 5:25
59 Torry Zeller 26 M M1934 Pierre SD 38 27/1580 36/4343 33:29 1:10:35 1:50:10 2:33:47 2:33:48 5:52
75 Scott Nicholas 28 M M1934 Portland OR 13 9/1580 13/4343 33:08 1:09:53 1:45:51 2:18:51 2:18:52 5:18
134 Michael Imhoff 26 M M1934 Duluth MN 2032 598/1580 1607/4343 55:32 1:54:12 2:52:11 3:42:14 3:46:49 8:40
149 Ryan Antus 24 M M1934 Cloquet MN 246 94/1580 199/4343 35:37 1:20:50 2:15:48 2:59:02 2:59:20 6:51
151 Butch Johnson 32 M M1934 Hermantown MN 6069 1472/1580 4011/4343 1:04:41 2:23:07 3:50:36 5:05:01 5:08:20 11:46
153 Michael Weaver Jr 31 M M1934 Cloquet MN 545 193/1580 454/4343 46:27 1:38:16 2:29:16 3:14:01 3:15:20 7:27
163 Thomas Bell 32 M M1934 Duluth MN 2893 831/1580 2216/4343 55:32 2:00:34 3:02:52 3:56:24 3:59:17 9:08
166 Mark Hanna 31 M M1934 Duluth MN 1794 533/1580 1423/4343 53:33 1:52:16 2:50:01 3:37:55 3:43:15 8:31
170 Michael Benchina 19 M M1934 Chisholm MN 626 223/1580 522/4343 44:30 1:33:33 2:22:47 3:17:23 3:18:04 7:34
178 Jeremy Yurek 25 M M1934 Cloquet MN 1843 547/1580 1460/4343 48:41 1:42:00 2:39:06 3:42:06 3:44:16 8:34
180 Andrew Wyman 21 M M1934 Wrenshall MN 5427 1361/1580 3709/4343 50:34 1:58:39 3:32:46 4:47:00 4:47:05 10:57
190 Matt Zimmer 26 M M1934 Houghton MI 1727 517/1580 1376/4343 53:21 1:52:04 2:49:20 3:39:30 3:42:11 8:29
195 Daryl Swan 27 M M1934 Eveleth MN 1414 441/1580 1160/4343 46:06 1:38:27 2:38:45 3:35:59 3:36:40 8:16
198 Mark Scheib 32 M M1934 Duluth MN 2069 608/1580 1630/4343 55:33 1:54:12 2:52:12 3:42:50 3:47:24 8:41
199 John Sundell 24 M M1934 Duluth MN 1968 584/1580 1561/4343 43:37 1:34:33 2:42:16 3:45:22 3:45:56 8:38
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL         TIME PACE
207 Derick Gudowski 29 M M1934 Superior WI 1832 545/1580 1451/4343 50:25 1:47:48 2:45:28 3:43:07 3:44:06 8:33
208 Paul Raj 33 M M1934 Duluth MN 2732 786/1580 2108/4343 49:22 1:43:21 2:50:02 3:55:50 3:57:12 9:03
209 Zachary Zwart 21 M M1934 Duluth MN 2393 699/1580 1868/4343 57:15 1:56:53 2:56:27 3:47:04 3:52:16 8:52
212 John Garrison 29 M M1934 Cohasset MN 847 275/1580 706/4343 46:45 1:37:14 2:28:58 3:22:53 3:23:41 7:47
213 Dan Endreson 25 M M1934 Duluth MN 5436 1363/1580 3714/4343 59:34 2:10:02 3:25:00 4:44:00 4:47:32 10:58
215 Anthony Endreson 28 M M1934 Duluth MN 6057 1469/1580 4006/4343 59:35 2:16:11 3:44:49 5:04:17 5:07:48 11:45
221 Jay Monson 30 M M1934 Duluth MN 1138 361/1580 953/4343 44:10 1:35:20 2:32:04 3:30:20 3:30:52 8:03
224 Philip Vallie 26 M M1934 Duluth MN 412 155/1580 336/4343 41:47 1:27:54 2:16:39 3:08:47 3:09:26 7:14
226 Ted Hong 25 M M1934 Grand Marais MN 1518 472/1580 1237/4343 46:50 1:42:48 2:42:08 3:38:00 3:38:26 8:20
231 Kyle Chamberlian 24 M M1934 Colorado Springs CO 5897 1446/1580 3938/4343 59:22 2:15:57 3:44:30 4:57:37 5:00:49 11:29
236 Ryan Davis 19 M M1934 Mahtowa MN 685 237/1580 571/4343 37:49 1:20:36 2:10:55 3:19:38 3:19:43 7:38
241 Troy Tvedt 25 M M1934 Finlayson MN 1212 383/1580 1011/4343 49:33 1:43:16 2:37:23 3:30:29 3:32:41 8:07
246 Michael Urie Jr 30 M M1934 Esko MN 5598 1393/1580 3793/4343 51:54 2:05:33 3:35:21 4:50:40 4:51:27 11:07
247 Troy Abfalter 21 M M1934 Duluth MN 1741 521/1580 1387/4343 56:20 1:54:38 2:49:51 3:39:32 3:42:26 8:30
252 Tom Heinitz 31 M M1934 Duluth MN 52 37/1580 48/4343 37:12 1:18:36 1:59:30 2:37:47 2:37:53 6:02
257 Brock Urie 26 M M1934 Proctor MN 1496 462/1580 1221/4343 49:27 1:44:43 2:42:55 3:37:21 3:38:08 8:20
264 Dusty Olson 29 M M1934 Duluth MN 60 40/1580 54/4343 35:17 1:15:27 1:56:50 2:39:42 2:39:45 6:06
267 Ryan Harden 29 M M1934 Duluth MN 2544 747/1580 1981/4343 53:10 1:51:45 2:52:18 3:51:41 3:54:54 8:58
268 Aaron Douglas 23 M M1934 Duluth MN 1811 537/1580 1436/4343 47:30 1:41:42 2:40:42 3:42:52 3:43:43 8:32
271 James Johnson 30 M M1934 Duluth MN 672 235/1580 560/4343 46:04 1:35:12 2:28:42 3:17:44 3:19:19 7:37
274 Jonathan Neumann 33 M M1934 Cloquet MN 1130 360/1580 947/4343 44:59 1:35:50 2:28:43 3:29:55 3:30:39 8:03
277 Christopher Thorson 26 M M1934 Duluth MN 4063 1082/1580 2939/4343 56:56 2:02:38 3:12:30 4:15:38 4:18:08 9:51
279 Brian May 30 M M1934 Duluth MN 49 35/1580 46/4343 37:18 1:18:41 1:59:36 2:37:04 2:37:04 6:00
282 Christopher Rousseau 27 M M1934 Cloquet MN 3654 994/1580 2695/4343 53:29 1:55:36 3:03:17 4:10:46 4:11:35 9:36
283 Tim Key 26 M M1934 Wrenshall MN 4295 1133/1580 3070/4343 1:00:12 2:09:46 3:21:30 4:21:10 4:22:02 10:00
284 Bill Kelley 30 M M1934 Wrenshall MN 3012 860/1580 2294/4343 48:21 1:45:43 2:48:47 3:59:49 4:00:39 9:11
288 Anthony Horton 30 M M1934 Minneapolis MN 5920 1453/1580 3951/4343 1:05:02 2:17:42 3:39:40 4:57:07 5:01:19 11:30
293 Eric Swenson 22 M M1934 Bismarck ND 2619 767/1580 2038/4343 52:01 1:51:20 2:53:16 3:53:38 3:55:50 9:00
296 Kevin Quinlan 34 M M1934 St Paul MN 4554 1189/1580 3214/4343 1:04:19 2:14:34 3:20:33 4:22:20 4:27:02 10:12
303 Matthew Lichty 31 M M1934 St Louis Park MN 3833 1031/1580 2803/4343 57:28 2:02:10 3:07:26 4:10:53 4:14:22 9:43
306 Jason Loney 30 M M1934 West Fargo ND 4119 1097/1580 2971/4343 50:49 1:54:24 3:05:59 4:16:23 4:18:51 9:53
310 Michael Messinger 33 M M1934 Chicago IL 1694 511/1580 1355/4343 44:46 1:39:19 2:39:13 3:41:04 3:41:41 8:28
316 Brian Schraut 32 M M1934 Sauk Rapids MN 2903 832/1580 2221/4343 50:36 1:47:47 2:51:08 3:57:08 3:59:23 9:08
322 Henry Praska 21 M M1934 Brainerd MN 2388 696/1580 1863/4343 54:27 1:53:11 2:52:49 3:48:07 3:52:14 8:52
326 Dennis Cernohous 29 M M1934 Minneapolis MN 2962 846/1580 2263/4343 52:50 1:52:40 2:58:37 3:59:29 4:00:05 9:10
331 Christopher Carlson 31 M M1934 Minneapolis MN 3389 940/1580 2546/4343 52:21 1:49:40 2:52:38 4:04:48 4:07:11 9:26
337 Daniel Opitz 21 M M1934 Minneapolis MN 250 97/1580 203/4343 40:52 1:24:45 2:10:58 2:59:29 2:59:33 6:51
338 Chad Sevre 27 M M1934 Ramsey MN 6734 1574/1580 4311/4343 1:13:58 2:34:21 4:13:08 5:56:00 5:59:44 13:44
339 Brian Rosenberg 23 M M1934 St Louis Park MN 2420 710/1580 1890/4343 53:06 1:50:23 2:48:38 3:48:48 3:52:54 8:53
344 Neil Hailstone 30 M M1934 Minneapolis MN 4003 1068/1580 2905/4343 54:46 1:55:59 3:08:00 4:14:20 4:17:06 9:49
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL         TIME PACE
347 Jonathan Gilbert 27 M M1934 Edina MN 4312 1135/1580 3079/4343 53:24 1:51:22 2:56:35 4:21:36 4:22:21 10:01
350 Scott Cirks 26 M M1934 Bemidji MN 1939 576/1580 1539/4343 47:44 1:42:23 2:42:15 3:42:47 3:45:27 8:36
352 Philip Zastrow 30 M M1934 Duluth MN 5281 1333/1580 3628/4343 1:00:20 2:08:33 3:26:44 4:38:19 4:42:58 10:48
365 Brian Aylmer 30 M M1934 Minneapolis MN 757 257/1580 633/4343 48:41 1:39:34 2:29:48 3:20:21 3:21:28 7:42
366 Kevin Ligtenberg 28 M M1934 New Richmond WI 6202 1492/1580 4073/4343 1:07:27 2:27:04 3:49:54 5:08:00 5:14:08 11:59
367 Rich Gerszewski 30 M M1934 Minneapolis MN 5066 1293/1580 3514/4343 1:00:35 2:12:32 3:25:44 4:36:17 4:38:11 10:37
370 Erik Broberg 34 M M1934 Forest Lake MN 3787 1024/1580 2776/4343 1:00:59 2:02:40 3:04:56 4:10:28 4:13:35 9:41
375 Russell Jurek 34 M M1934 New Hope MN 2932 840/1580 2242/4343 59:00 1:54:37 2:55:18 3:53:29 3:59:44 9:09
379 Jeffrey Pearson 24 M M1934 Bloomington MN 4629 1209/1580 3260/4343 49:02 1:48:13 3:08:05 4:27:31 4:28:25 10:15
389 Matthew Staehling 34 M M1934 St Cloud MN 2343 683/1580 1833/4343 51:21 1:48:16 2:49:50 3:49:47 3:51:41 8:51
395 Mark Bunkowske 28 M M1934 Sioux Falls SD 1467 456/1580 1201/4343 49:28 1:44:05 2:42:25 3:35:44 3:37:34 8:18
397 Paul Melancon 31 M M1934 Minneapolis MN 1404 437/1580 1154/4343 - 1:48:56 2:43:19 3:35:15 3:36:25 8:16
398 Wesley Otremba 24 M M1934 Pierz MN 6399 1520/1580 4161/4343 1:00:01 2:18:02 3:53:42 5:22:04 5:26:50 12:28
409 David Buhl 28 M M1934 Hinsdale IL 3687 1001/1580 2714/4343 46:26 1:45:16 2:59:49 4:10:46 4:12:11 9:38
423 James Bell 32 M M1934 Bemidji MN 1764 526/1580 1402/4343 55:25 1:56:08 2:53:27 3:40:24 3:42:43 8:30
424 Noal Ronken 24 M M1934 Minneapolis MN 571 202/1580 475/4343 44:38 1:33:45 2:26:52 3:15:26 3:16:20 7:30
427 Joseph Milner 32 M M1934 Minneapolis MN 1597 492/1580 1290/4343 46:00 1:40:11 2:40:10 3:39:18 3:39:54 8:24
428 Scott Mortenson 34 M M1934 St Louis Park MN 1428 448/1580 1174/4343 45:57 1:36:45 2:36:06 3:36:06 3:36:55 8:17
431 Lance Steinke 34 M M1934 Minneapolis MN 4560 1191/1580 3218/4343 1:00:07 2:09:21 3:19:38 4:24:14 4:27:06 10:12
432 John Uremovich 32 M M1934 Hugo MN 1497 463/1580 1222/4343 49:04 1:44:11 2:43:29 3:36:59 3:38:08 8:20
433 Brian Hansen 29 M M1934 Fridley MN 4206 1113/1580 3016/4343 56:37 1:58:40 3:07:30 4:15:21 4:20:31 9:57
434 Marcus Hoffmann 29 M M1934 Robbinsdale MN 4448 1169/1580 3159/4343 59:22 2:05:37 3:15:17 4:21:40 4:24:57 10:07
436 Sam Bugbee 23 M M1934 Minneapolis MN 2583 756/1580 2007/4343 53:04 1:51:44 2:51:46 3:52:52 3:55:21 8:59
440 Tom Metzger 34 M M1934 Brooklyn Park MN 3788 1025/1580 2777/4343 59:55 2:08:01 3:12:40 4:09:04 4:13:36 9:41
441 Chad Benesh 27 M M1934 Minneapolis MN 1054 333/1580 883/4343 46:52 1:38:43 2:33:57 3:27:37 3:28:45 7:58
443 Michael May 22 M M1934 Deerwood MN 279 109/1580 226/4343 44:38 1:33:10 2:20:20 3:00:39 3:01:34 6:56
454 Michael Klardie 34 M M1934 Bloomington MN 2942 843/1580 2250/4343 54:33 1:55:59 3:01:33 3:57:27 3:59:51 9:09
458 Michael Brousseau 31 M M1934 Minneapolis MN 5190 1314/1580 3580/4343 52:52 2:01:23 3:23:27 4:38:57 4:41:04 10:44
464 Robb Vogel 34 M M1934 Madison WI 6089 1475/1580 4022/4343 1:04:05 2:20:32 3:41:57 5:03:53 5:09:19 11:48
465 John Nelson 26 M M1934 Duluth MN 1190 376/1580 995/4343 48:54 1:41:44 2:35:25 3:30:14 3:32:15 8:06
473 Douglas Dixon 34 M M1934 Two Harbors MN 269 104/1580 218/4343 40:32 1:27:27 2:15:15 3:00:21 3:00:48 6:54
479 Steven Kramer 30 M M1934 Duluth MN 708 242/1580 593/4343 38:40 1:26:57 2:22:17 3:19:52 3:20:14 7:39
485 Larry Sandretsky 32 M M1934 Two Harbors MN 2575 754/1580 2001/4343 52:00 1:52:14 2:54:59 3:54:03 3:55:13 8:59
490 Martin Momsen 27 M M1934 Winona MN 3140 895/1580 2384/4343 1:00:16 2:02:11 3:00:53 3:56:52 4:02:39 9:16
492 Erik Therien 32 M M1934 St Paul MN 2144 627/1580 1685/4343 53:36 1:52:46 2:52:31 3:46:51 3:48:33 8:44
493 Steven Lange 31 M M1934 St Paul MN 2145 628/1580 1686/4343 - 1:52:46 2:52:31 3:46:51 3:48:33 8:44
504 Brant Hollenkamp 31 M M1934 Edina MN 255 100/1580 206/4343 40:47 1:27:36 2:14:56 2:59:41 2:59:47 6:52
506 Westin Nelson 30 M M1934 Dayton MN 4813 1245/1580 3369/4343 1:01:08 2:10:08 3:21:22 4:27:36 4:32:28 10:24
519 Andy Dybvig 29 M M1934 Minneapolis MN 3295 924/1580 2488/4343 53:02 1:53:20 3:00:47 4:03:13 4:05:36 9:23
520 Pete Griffin 29 M M1934 Victoria MN 5704 1409/1580 3847/4343 1:05:14 2:19:00 3:39:45 4:49:27 4:54:28 11:14
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL         TIME PACE
527 Michael Adams 34 M M1934 Minneapolis MN 1269 394/1580 1049/4343 49:49 1:44:55 2:40:05 3:32:24 3:33:55 8:10
531 Sean Dunn 29 M M1934 St Paul MN 3304 925/1580 2492/4343 58:22 1:59:50 3:04:40 4:00:57 4:05:43 9:23
538 John Dockendorf 33 M M1934 St Stephen MN 2826 811/1580 2172/4343 49:56 1:45:06 2:47:29 3:57:13 3:58:30 9:06
541 Ernest Erickson 27 M M1934 Iron MN 1434 449/1580 1178/4343 46:06 1:37:58 2:35:45 3:36:19 3:37:00 8:17
543 David Ragor 32 M M1934 Duluth MN 5561 1386/1580 3777/4343 54:36 2:02:24 3:29:21 4:47:06 4:50:21 11:05
546 Joshua Lassi 22 M M1934 Duluth MN 4945 1271/1580 3444/4343 50:34 1:49:50 3:20:57 4:32:40 4:35:28 10:31
547 Michael Nead 33 M M1934 Minneapolis MN 5373 1351/1580 3679/4343 1:04:03 2:21:38 3:35:20 4:39:59 4:45:26 10:54
548 Joshua Crabtree 30 M M1934 Duluth MN 5474 1370/1580 3737/4343 53:31 1:59:25 3:23:14 4:46:16 4:48:25 11:00
560 Michael Moore 31 M M1934 Stillwater MN 1119 356/1580 937/4343 45:43 1:37:25 2:32:17 3:29:43 3:30:27 8:02
569 Steve Hemming 24 M M1934 St Louis Park MN 3045 870/1580 2320/4343 52:41 1:51:24 2:54:14 3:59:35 4:01:04 9:12
572 Michael Iserman 31 M M1934 Brooklyn Park MN 2627 769/1580 2042/4343 52:05 1:49:17 2:50:39 3:53:53 3:55:58 9:00
578 David Quale 24 M M1934 Minneapolis MN 359 136/1580 289/4343 44:39 1:33:10 2:20:49 3:06:08 3:07:02 7:08
582 Nicholas Lundbohm 23 M M1934 St Louis Park MN 3088 881/1580 2350/4343 47:42 1:41:54 2:49:38 4:00:14 4:01:43 9:14
583 David Wendt 24 M M1934 Bloomington MN 2647 773/1580 2052/4343 55:02 1:56:55 2:58:45 3:53:22 3:56:10 9:01
585 John Vinje Iii 27 M M1934 Maple Grove MN 1193 377/1580 997/4343 49:30 1:44:26 2:40:20 3:29:14 3:32:20 8:06
589 Steven Hanke 21 M M1934 Winona MN 273 106/1580 221/4343 41:51 1:28:11 2:14:16 3:00:40 3:00:58 6:55
595 Robert Sadusky 33 M M1934 North Mankato MN 4835 1248/1580 3382/4343 55:28 2:00:16 3:20:03 4:28:53 4:32:59 10:25
597 Victor Pengilly 32 M M1934 Le Sueur MN 3423 945/1580 2564/4343 55:25 1:57:47 3:00:25 4:06:14 4:07:38 9:27
599 Austin Miller 19 M M1934 Hibbing MN 122 59/1580 97/4343 40:13 1:24:49 2:09:01 2:48:31 2:48:43 6:27
607 Dean Bloch 27 M M1934 Moorhead MN 4457 1171/1580 3167/4343 1:00:36 2:08:35 3:20:16 4:20:04 4:25:14 10:07
617 William Foster 30 M M1934 Grand Forks ND 1150 365/1580 964/4343 48:36 1:42:23 2:38:17 3:29:37 3:31:21 8:04
620 Adam Venne 25 M M1934 Eveleth MN 4233 1121/1580 3031/4343 55:39 1:58:10 3:05:54 4:17:42 4:21:01 9:58
632 Chad Pontinen 25 M M1934 Eveleth MN 4234 1122/1580 3032/4343 55:39 1:58:10 3:05:54 4:17:42 4:21:01 9:58
638 Kurt Barkei 21 M M1934 Duluth MN 3264 918/1580 2467/4343 52:33 1:51:29 3:02:18 4:02:16 4:05:02 9:21
641 Scott Olson 32 M M1934 Edina MN 5088 1299/1580 3527/4343 59:49 2:09:31 3:24:52 4:33:41 4:38:45 10:38
645 Jordan Hadler 23 M M1934 Edina MN 3079 879/1580 2343/4343 54:46 1:54:21 2:59:21 3:59:18 4:01:37 9:13
647 Kyle Hansen 24 M M1934 St Louis Park MN 45 32/1580 42/4343 37:33 1:17:59 1:57:34 2:35:32 2:35:40 5:57
651 Michael Mcgettigan 31 M M1934 Golden Valley MN 4173 1107/1580 2998/4343 57:16 2:02:55 3:07:01 4:16:28 4:19:59 9:55
652 Michael Breeden 34 M M1934 Minneapolis MN 6382 1518/1580 4154/4343 1:10:12 2:28:56 3:56:22 5:20:50 5:25:27 12:25
655 Tim Trujillo 33 M M1934 Minneapolis MN 2334 681/1580 1827/4343 51:50 1:50:24 2:50:52 3:49:32 3:51:34 8:50
657 Jonathon Ganske 27 M M1934 Stoughton WI 5910 1450/1580 3945/4343 1:02:04 2:14:42 3:35:47 4:55:36 5:01:02 11:29
659 David Redwine 32 M M1934 Madison WI 4280 1131/1580 3059/4343 46:11 1:38:24 3:05:28 4:16:21 4:21:47 10:00
661 Robert Dahl 32 M M1934 Minneapolis MN 1064 338/1580 893/4343 - 1:43:01 2:37:52 3:28:27 3:29:03 7:59
672 Kelly Marthaler 31 M M1934 Osakis MN 3256 916/1580 2460/4343 55:22 1:55:48 3:00:07 4:01:17 4:04:45 9:21
679 James Desart 33 M M1934 Savage MN 4503 1182/1580 3190/4343 59:31 2:06:00 3:16:22 4:25:26 4:26:07 10:09
684 Joseph Hunter 34 M M1934 Austin MN 5315 1339/1580 3648/4343 59:07 2:06:20 3:23:02 4:41:21 4:43:55 10:50
697 Brian Savage 28 M M1934 Le Sueur MN 5504 1374/1580 3749/4343 1:00:29 2:09:00 3:28:43 4:44:28 4:49:10 11:02
703 Eric Pegors 33 M M1934 Fargo ND 658 232/1580 549/4343 42:48 1:31:27 2:19:42 3:17:17 3:19:00 7:36
708 Michael Dahl 31 M M1934 St Paul MN 3131 893/1580 2379/4343 55:12 1:57:21 3:01:11 3:59:50 4:02:33 9:16
713 Chad Anderson 29 M M1934 Eden Prairie MN 3270 921/1580 2473/4343 55:05 1:55:37 2:57:14 4:02:35 4:05:08 9:21
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL         TIME PACE
715 David Rounds 31 M M1934 Richfield MN 5519 1378/1580 3757/4343 53:41 1:58:28 3:11:40 4:45:14 4:49:25 11:03
716 Lance Zimney 29 M M1934 Bloomington MN 1097 349/1580 919/4343 43:34 1:32:33 2:23:52 3:29:09 3:30:02 8:01
717 Christopher Frykman 25 M M1934 Bloomington MN 1836 546/1580 1455/4343 50:50 1:45:38 2:47:19 3:42:04 3:44:08 8:33
719 Humphrey Otita 30 M M1934 Minneapolis MN 833 270/1580 694/4343 43:50 1:32:22 2:25:49 3:22:33 3:23:25 7:46
720 Joshua Johnson 23 M M1934 Minneapolis MN 2847 818/1580 2186/4343 46:09 1:42:45 2:51:56 3:58:09 3:58:49 9:07
722 Lane Ellis 33 M M1934 Duluth MN 2888 829/1580 2213/4343 51:31 1:50:33 2:56:07 3:57:07 3:59:15 9:08
725 Matthew Montgomery 24 M M1934 Cloquet MN 5736 1416/1580 3861/4343 1:03:09 2:15:12 3:32:41 4:51:20 4:55:28 11:17
730 Jonathan Yuhas 33 M M1934 Edina MN 4378 1155/1580 3118/4343 53:34 1:54:23 3:02:38 4:20:01 4:23:40 10:04
732 Spencer Slade 27 M M1934 Escanaba MI 6101 1479/1580 4028/4343 1:00:49 2:05:48 3:31:32 5:03:55 5:09:35 11:49
740 Scott Goth 30 M M1934 Monticello MN 2280 668/1580 1789/4343 57:32 1:55:22 2:53:01 3:45:52 3:50:50 8:49
749 Jose Campos 34 M M1934 St Joseph MN 3038 869/1580 2315/4343 53:11 1:54:48 3:00:06 3:58:07 4:00:58 9:12
750 David Kroll 28 M M1934 Duluth MN 2125 622/1580 1670/4343 47:47 1:43:18 2:46:57 3:47:32 3:48:13 8:43
771 James Grashorn 28 M M1934 Superior WI 6330 1511/1580 4130/4343 1:09:59 2:31:57 3:59:28 5:16:26 5:21:19 12:16
773 James Bergl 30 M M1934 Moose Lake MN 3105 887/1580 2362/4343 48:43 1:48:35 2:59:50 4:00:48 4:02:05 9:14
774 Eric Staat 34 M M1934 Cloquet MN 1408 438/1580 1156/4343 49:04 1:43:36 2:39:01 3:36:08 3:36:31 8:16
777 James Millican 32 M M1934 Duluth MN 3202 907/1580 2423/4343 54:50 1:54:28 2:58:03 3:59:11 4:03:43 9:18
784 John Reich 30 M M1934 Duluth MN 4363 1148/1580 3104/4343 1:01:09 2:03:01 3:07:47 4:17:30 4:23:14 10:03
785 Eric Hanson 32 M M1934 Jordan MN 2908 835/1580 2226/4343 52:08 1:50:46 2:54:35 3:56:50 3:59:25 9:08
787 Brian Dedominces 27 M M1934 Ham Lake MN 2742 788/1580 2113/4343 54:53 1:56:12 2:59:14 3:52:46 3:57:21 9:04
795 John Conley 30 M M1934 Superior WI 2633 771/1580 2045/4343 51:21 1:44:56 2:48:47 3:49:54 3:56:00 9:01
798 Mark Mikulich 31 M M1934 Eveleth MN 3502 964/1580 2607/4343 55:39 1:58:10 3:05:54 4:05:38 4:08:57 9:30
799 Stephen Kaarbo 27 M M1934 Duluth MN 5575 1391/1580 3785/4343 1:02:11 2:12:38 3:35:57 4:46:33 4:50:44 11:06
801 Daniel Barnes 28 M M1934 Duluth MN 2860 823/1580 2195/4343 53:18 1:54:15 2:56:18 3:56:04 3:58:54 9:07
803 Jason Buffington 33 M M1934 Duluth MN 2246 658/1580 1765/4343 53:36 1:52:18 2:51:48 3:48:18 3:50:23 8:48
804 Jeremy Peterson 26 M M1934 Duluth MN 2836 814/1580 2178/4343 52:05 1:48:04 2:48:05 3:52:51 3:58:40 9:07
806 Douglas Stiele 32 M M1934 Prior Lake MN 6431 1523/1580 4170/4343 1:04:42 2:26:13 3:59:58 5:25:28 5:29:19 12:34
807 Mark Evans 30 M M1934 Savage MN 1290 399/1580 1065/4343 49:17 1:44:24 2:40:20 3:31:32 3:34:10 8:11
811 Peter Beck 27 M M1934 St Paul MN 5676 1404/1580 3831/4343 1:07:06 2:27:01 3:42:54 4:47:45 4:53:32 11:12
813 Scott Mccamish 33 M M1934 Ypsilanti MI 898 288/1580 749/4343 43:24 1:32:08 2:28:00 3:24:27 3:25:09 7:50
818 Michael Edgington 30 M M1934 Otsego MN 4676 1220/1580 3286/4343 1:00:22 2:08:33 3:17:12 4:25:08 4:29:32 10:17
826 Aaron Werth 32 M M1934 Moorhead MN 354 134/1580 285/4343 43:09 1:31:27 2:20:05 3:06:14 3:06:56 7:08
827 Jeffrey Pokorney 26 M M1934 Marshall MN 1229 385/1580 1024/4343 50:32 1:46:06 2:41:33 3:31:01 3:33:01 8:08
830 Tony Jennison 29 M M1934 Eau Claire WI 2822 808/1580 2169/4343 52:01 1:51:34 2:53:35 3:53:57 3:58:29 9:06
841 Jeremy Welke 26 M M1934 Austin MN 2848 819/1580 2187/4343 54:39 1:57:05 3:00:19 3:58:41 3:58:51 9:07
849 Timothy Ball 33 M M1934 Stillwater MN 4777 1237/1580 3348/4343 1:01:16 2:10:35 3:19:19 4:27:04 4:31:43 10:22
851 Peter Sandelin 24 M M1934 Duluth MN 1912 565/1580 1515/4343 53:19 1:52:05 2:50:01 3:42:05 3:45:00 8:35
855 Mark Laliberte 24 M M1934 Roseville MN 2082 611/1580 1638/4343 49:20 1:44:25 2:42:57 3:45:42 3:47:41 8:42
856 Christopher Gabbert 34 M M1934 Cottage Grove MN 4679 1221/1580 3288/4343 55:35 1:59:17 3:18:23 4:25:02 4:29:35 10:17
857 Brian Radke 32 M M1934 Hastings MN 4840 1250/1580 3385/4343 59:42 2:05:19 3:14:15 4:27:55 4:33:03 10:25
858 Donn Boyer 34 M M1934 St Paul MN 2582 755/1580 2006/4343 51:14 1:50:18 2:51:28 3:53:19 3:55:20 8:59
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL         TIME PACE
863 Joshua Lindell 29 M M1934 Farmington MN 3523 969/1580 2620/4343 53:41 1:59:09 3:06:23 4:05:17 4:09:12 9:31

[next 200 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after