Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Drumstick Dash
10K Run
Info
November 27, 2008 in Minneapolis, MN
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
446
Anna
Rogosheske
M2529
253
26/45
157/295
54:31
54:47
8:47
665
Eric
Forseth
M4044
254
27/40
158/295
54:43
54:47
8:49
547
Nick
Zawadski
M2529
255
27/45
159/295
54:31
54:48
8:47
597
Kevin
Jordan
M4044
256
28/40
160/295
54:18
54:49
8:45
660
Neal
Bachman
M2529
257
28/45
161/295
54:31
54:49
8:47
569
Brian
Wandrei
M0119
258
13/19
162/295
54:37
54:50
8:48
570
Phil
Wandrei
M4044
259
29/40
163/295
54:36
54:50
8:48
40
Corey
Bork
M3034
260
22/37
164/295
54:32
54:51
8:47
828
Scott
Water
M3539
261
28/47
165/295
54:33
54:51
8:47
96
Michele
Martinson-Palmer
F2529
262
29/80
95/370
54:39
54:52
8:48
97
Matt
Palmer
M3539
263
29/47
166/295
54:40
54:52
8:48
655
Ellen
Heine
F3539
264
20/80
96/370
54:34
54:54
8:47
253
Kristina
Haug
F3539
265
21/80
97/370
54:22
54:55
8:45
339
Cheryl
Luce
F4044
266
7/39
98/370
54:38
54:56
8:48
529
Clarence
White
M4549
267
18/32
167/295
54:38
54:57
8:48
107
Kari
Anseth
F3539
268
22/80
99/370
54:35
54:58
8:47
553
Erin
Zondervan
F2529
269
30/80
100/370
54:52
54:58
8:50
384
Marcella
Mossberg
F3034
270
15/70
101/370
54:54
54:59
8:51
467
Tara
Schulz
F2024
271
5/33
102/370
54:35
55:00
8:47
20
Kirsten
Walstead
F3539
272
23/80
103/370
54:42
55:03
8:49
316
Chase
Kroll
M2024
273
10/14
168/295
54:38
55:03
8:48
643
Mike
Wohnontka
M3539
274
30/47
169/295
54:33
55:03
8:47
273
Allison
Hogan
F4044
275
8/39
104/370
55:05
55:05
8:52
388
Corrie
Muench
F3539
276
24/80
105/370
54:17
55:06
8:45
203
Jack
Edgar
M6064
277
1/7
170/295
54:52
55:10
8:50
337
Todd
Lockwood
M4044
278
30/40
171/295
55:09
55:10
8:53
49
Patrick
Skinner
M4549
279
19/32
172/295
55:12
55:13
8:53
371
Amanda
Miller
F2529
280
31/80
106/370
54:38
55:14
8:48
391
Paul
Murray
M6064
281
2/7
173/295
55:13
55:14
8:54
62
Lisa
Rebeck
F4549
282
9/27
107/370
54:55
55:19
8:51
707
Krista
Foster
F3539
283
25/80
108/370
55:18
55:20
8:54
834
Bruce
Anderson
M5054
284
13/29
174/295
54:57
55:20
8:51
91
Robin
Elias
F4549
285
10/27
109/370
55:12
55:25
8:53
734
Paula
Hoffert
F2529
286
32/80
110/370
55:14
55:27
8:54
687
Joe
Ostrander
M3034
287
23/37
175/295
55:01
55:29
8:52
433
Joe
Phraner
M5559
288
6/15
176/295
54:58
55:31
8:51
686
Fabry
Shelley
F2024
289
6/33
111/370
55:00
55:31
8:51
629
Alison
Demir
F4044
290
9/39
112/370
55:12
55:33
8:53
500
Mary
Thuma
F4044
291
10/39
113/370
55:04
55:35
8:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
294
Mark
Josephson
M3539
292
31/47
177/295
55:04
55:36
8:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after