Drumstick Dash

10K Run

Info

November 27, 2008 in Minneapolis, MN

Races

Results By

10K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
63 Gina Graves F3539 252 19/80 94/370 54:13 54:44 8:44
446 Anna Rogosheske M2529 253 26/45 157/295 54:31 54:47 8:47
665 Eric Forseth M4044 254 27/40 158/295 54:43 54:47 8:49
547 Nick Zawadski M2529 255 27/45 159/295 54:31 54:48 8:47
597 Kevin Jordan M4044 256 28/40 160/295 54:18 54:49 8:45
660 Neal Bachman M2529 257 28/45 161/295 54:31 54:49 8:47
569 Brian Wandrei M0119 258 13/19 162/295 54:37 54:50 8:48
570 Phil Wandrei M4044 259 29/40 163/295 54:36 54:50 8:48
40 Corey Bork M3034 260 22/37 164/295 54:32 54:51 8:47
828 Scott Water M3539 261 28/47 165/295 54:33 54:51 8:47
96 Michele Martinson-Palmer F2529 262 29/80 95/370 54:39 54:52 8:48
97 Matt Palmer M3539 263 29/47 166/295 54:40 54:52 8:48
655 Ellen Heine F3539 264 20/80 96/370 54:34 54:54 8:47
253 Kristina Haug F3539 265 21/80 97/370 54:22 54:55 8:45
339 Cheryl Luce F4044 266 7/39 98/370 54:38 54:56 8:48
529 Clarence White M4549 267 18/32 167/295 54:38 54:57 8:48
107 Kari Anseth F3539 268 22/80 99/370 54:35 54:58 8:47
553 Erin Zondervan F2529 269 30/80 100/370 54:52 54:58 8:50
384 Marcella Mossberg F3034 270 15/70 101/370 54:54 54:59 8:51
467 Tara Schulz F2024 271 5/33 102/370 54:35 55:00 8:47
20 Kirsten Walstead F3539 272 23/80 103/370 54:42 55:03 8:49
316 Chase Kroll M2024 273 10/14 168/295 54:38 55:03 8:48
643 Mike Wohnontka M3539 274 30/47 169/295 54:33 55:03 8:47
273 Allison Hogan F4044 275 8/39 104/370 55:05 55:05 8:52
388 Corrie Muench F3539 276 24/80 105/370 54:17 55:06 8:45
203 Jack Edgar M6064 277 1/7 170/295 54:52 55:10 8:50
337 Todd Lockwood M4044 278 30/40 171/295 55:09 55:10 8:53
49 Patrick Skinner M4549 279 19/32 172/295 55:12 55:13 8:53
371 Amanda Miller F2529 280 31/80 106/370 54:38 55:14 8:48
391 Paul Murray M6064 281 2/7 173/295 55:13 55:14 8:54
62 Lisa Rebeck F4549 282 9/27 107/370 54:55 55:19 8:51
707 Krista Foster F3539 283 25/80 108/370 55:18 55:20 8:54
834 Bruce Anderson M5054 284 13/29 174/295 54:57 55:20 8:51
91 Robin Elias F4549 285 10/27 109/370 55:12 55:25 8:53
734 Paula Hoffert F2529 286 32/80 110/370 55:14 55:27 8:54
687 Joe Ostrander M3034 287 23/37 175/295 55:01 55:29 8:52
433 Joe Phraner M5559 288 6/15 176/295 54:58 55:31 8:51
686 Fabry Shelley F2024 289 6/33 111/370 55:00 55:31 8:51
629 Alison Demir F4044 290 9/39 112/370 55:12 55:33 8:53
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
500 Mary Thuma F4044 291 10/39 113/370 55:04 55:35 8:52

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after