Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grandma's Marathon - 2009
William A. Irvin 5K
Info
June 20, 2009 in Duluth, MN
DOWNLOAD MARATHON CERTIFICATES
DOWNLOAD HALF MARATHON CERTIFICATES
DOWNLOAD 5K CERTIFICATES
MARATHON MAP TRACKING
HALF-MARATHON MAP TRACKING
Question About Results?
Races
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
33rd Annual Grandma's Marathon
Grandmothers
Wheelchair - Marathon
William A. Irvin 5K
Willian A. Irvin 5K - Awards
William A. Irvin 5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GunTime
TIME
PACE
335
Rod
Hagedorn
M4044
433
25/43
251/508
28:52
28:16
9:06
1178
Anika
Rannikko
F1934
434
63/292
183/777
28:37
28:16
9:06
1457
Robin
Sande
F4044
435
12/59
184/777
28:27
28:16
9:06
126
Zachary
Sheehan
M1318
436
45/64
252/508
28:25
28:17
9:06
234
Richard
Peterson
M4044
437
26/43
253/508
29:13
28:17
9:07
20
Horst
Winkler
M5559
438
8/27
254/508
29:07
28:18
9:07
1679
Madeline
Brooks
F3539
439
21/95
185/777
28:25
28:19
9:07
486
Jeffrey
Perala-Dewey
M1318
440
46/64
255/508
28:27
28:19
9:07
12
Kai
Winkler
M1934
441
90/153
256/508
29:06
28:19
9:07
1020
Renate
Winkler
F1934
442
64/292
186/777
29:07
28:19
9:07
1659
Kate
Dennison
F3539
443
22/95
187/777
28:28
28:20
9:08
481
Adam
Montain
M1934
444
91/153
257/508
28:55
28:21
9:08
1212
Jeri
Peterson
F4549
445
14/64
188/777
28:38
28:21
9:08
1415
Sarah
Vance
F1934
446
65/292
189/777
28:32
28:21
9:08
120
Don
Carlson
M4549
447
18/39
258/508
28:30
28:24
9:09
1624
Melinda
Howard
F1934
448
66/292
190/777
29:19
28:25
9:09
1545
Siobhan
Ehle
F1934
449
67/292
191/777
28:37
28:25
9:09
502
Dan
Desanto
M1934
450
92/153
259/508
29:18
28:26
9:09
157
David
Peterson
M1934
451
93/153
260/508
28:45
28:26
9:10
1801
Maggie
Soucheray
F1934
452
68/292
192/777
28:45
28:27
9:10
516
Tyler
Goebel
M1318
453
47/64
261/508
28:50
28:27
9:10
154
David
Peterson
M4549
454
19/39
262/508
28:45
28:27
9:10
1748
Leah
Jenk
F1318
455
39/81
193/777
28:30
28:27
9:10
168
Michael
Thrasher
M4549
456
20/39
263/508
28:50
28:27
9:10
1734
Pamela
Nelson
F1934
457
69/292
194/777
28:44
28:28
9:10
1736
Danielle
Rud
F1934
458
70/292
195/777
28:44
28:29
9:10
301
Michael
Nelson
M1934
459
94/153
264/508
29:08
28:29
9:10
1757
Jennifer
Carpenter
F1934
460
71/292
196/777
28:46
28:32
9:11
1511
Jackie
Jabs
F4549
461
15/64
197/777
29:00
28:32
9:11
1523
Kristine
Fisher
F1934
462
72/292
198/777
28:39
28:32
9:11
371
Matthew
Doyle
M6064
463
11/30
265/508
28:46
28:34
9:12
564
John
Grams
M4549
464
21/39
266/508
28:52
28:34
9:12
42
Josh
Mason
M1934
465
95/153
267/508
28:49
28:37
9:13
235
Maxwell
Doherty
M1318
466
48/64
268/508
28:58
28:39
9:14
1186
Carolyn
Kilgore
F4549
467
16/64
199/777
29:04
28:39
9:14
196
James
Grashorn
M3539
468
25/46
269/508
29:20
28:41
9:14
521
Derek
O'Brien
M0112
469
17/43
270/508
29:10
28:41
9:14
1213
Brittany
Kolb
F1318
470
40/81
200/777
28:45
28:42
9:15
115
Matthew
Pickhartz
M1318
471
49/64
271/508
29:43
28:42
9:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GunTime
TIME
PACE
240
Troy
Glende
M1934
472
96/153
272/508
29:50
28:42
9:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after