114th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2023

W&S 10K

Info

November 23, 2023 in Cincinnati, OH

Races

Results By

W&S 10K - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
2233 Rachel Higelmire F3539 4590 221/252 2194/2609 1:35:30 15:25
5496 Kimberly Vonhoene F2529 4591 322/356 2195/2609 1:35:31 15:25
5767 Amy Wood F5054 4592 144/186 2196/2609 1:35:32 15:25
5994 Michael Cooper M6569 4593 70/91 2397/2629 1:35:33 15:25
588 Elizabeth Brown F5559 4594 122/168 2197/2609 1:35:35 15:25
9696 Kathleen Sullivan F4549 4595 173/211 2198/2609 1:35:38 15:26
1752 Henry Gibson M0115 4596 131/140 2398/2629 1:35:52 15:28
7541 Patrick Fredette M6064 4597 137/166 2399/2629 1:35:54 15:28
7542 Terri Ann Fredette F6064 4598 86/124 2199/2609 1:35:54 15:28
9673 Olivia Stein F1619 4599 239/250 2200/2609 1:35:56 15:29
4096 Devin Pieples F2024 4600 310/349 2201/2609 1:35:57 15:29
6918 Michael Little M3539 4601 268/287 2400/2629 1:35:59 15:29
9016 Auburn Hardin F2024 4602 311/349 2202/2609 1:36:08 15:31
2339 Lisa Hoppe F5054 4603 145/186 2203/2609 1:36:09 15:31
3128 Elizabeth Link F2024 4604 312/349 2204/2609 1:36:10 15:31
4025 Lydia Payne F0115 4605 113/128 2205/2609 1:36:11 15:31
9439 Emma Rademacher F2024 4606 313/349 2206/2609 1:36:11 15:31
1187 Stephanie Deimling F4549 4607 174/211 2207/2609 1:36:12 15:31
5538 Mary Ward F5054 4608 146/186 2208/2609 1:36:12 15:31
1817 Harvey Golden M5054 4609 182/200 2401/2629 1:36:14 15:32
1815 Adeline Golden F0115 4610 114/128 2209/2609 1:36:15 15:32
6169 Gretchen Hennegan F5559 4611 123/168 2210/2609 1:36:25 15:33
6617 Michael Torok M5559 4612 161/188 2402/2629 1:36:25 15:34
5774 Jennifer Wood F4044 4613 189/223 2211/2609 1:36:30 15:34
9801 Chris Welsh M6569 4614 71/91 2403/2629 1:36:33 15:35
4592 Savannah Scarborough F1619 4615 240/250 2212/2609 1:36:33 15:35
9800 Beth Welsh F5559 4616 124/168 2213/2609 1:36:35 15:35
1678 Vanessa Gable F4044 4617 190/223 2214/2609 1:36:36 15:35
348 Casey Bentley F5054 4618 147/186 2215/2609 1:36:37 15:35
2037 Holly Harmon F5054 4619 148/186 2216/2609 1:36:38 15:36
6474 Lourdes Ribera F7579 4620 7/14 2217/2609 1:36:39 15:36
8762 Ashley Coleman F4044 4621 191/223 2218/2609 1:36:46 15:37
4465 Chris Roy M4549 4622 181/191 2404/2629 1:36:46 15:37
4027 Matt Payne M4549 4623 182/191 2405/2629 1:36:53 15:38
4026 Maddy Payne F0115 4624 115/128 2219/2609 1:36:53 15:38
2842 Christina Koplyay F3034 4625 230/260 2220/2609 1:36:53 15:38
5 Dallas Abbott M3539 4626 269/287 2406/2629 1:36:53 15:38
1912 Sarah Groeschen F3034 4627 231/260 2221/2609 1:36:54 15:38
3688 Rebecca Morris F3034 4628 232/260 2222/2609 1:36:54 15:38
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
9635 Leanna Smith F5054 4629 149/186 2223/2609 1:36:59 15:39

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after