Mad City Marathon Races - 2005

Half Marathon - results - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL HALF CHIP TIME TIME PACE
2212 Ken Johnson M5559 1206 18/34 601/727 58:56 2:11:32 2:11:47 10:02
1679 Patrick Fleury M3539 1207 120/133 602/727 55:32 2:10:55 2:11:51 10:00
2140 Ramona Villarreal F5054 1208 16/33 606/953 58:06 2:11:15 2:11:55 10:01
2515 Julia Bultmann F2024 1209 116/164 607/953 58:35 2:10:53 2:11:55 9:59
2523 Nathan Hornung M2024 1210 42/52 603/727 58:35 2:10:53 2:11:55 10:00
3060 Andrew Jalbert M3539 1211 121/133 604/727 58:58 2:08:33 2:12:01 9:49
3077 James Moyer M3539 1212 122/133 605/727 58:59 2:08:34 2:12:01 9:49
3279 Michael Bauer M4044 1213 98/110 606/727 57:58 2:11:31 2:12:06 10:02
2614 Glenn Andler M5054 1214 51/64 607/727 56:12 2:10:51 2:12:07 9:59
1851 Joseph Kvamme M2529 1215 89/110 608/727 59:31 2:10:44 2:12:10 9:59
2051 Laura Schuppener F2024 1216 117/164 608/953 59:31 2:10:44 2:12:10 9:59
2791 Sara Glodowski-Sandee F2529 1217 149/226 609/953 57:37 2:10:56 2:12:10 10:00
1566 Fran Breit F4549 1218 37/76 610/953 58:25 2:11:39 2:12:13 10:03
2960 Rich Vurva M4549 1219 66/77 609/727 56:16 2:11:19 2:12:15 10:01
2193 Claudette Zweifel F3034 1220 103/152 611/953 58:21 2:11:41 2:12:24 10:03
3319 Michelle Bastall F3034 1221 104/152 612/953 58:21 2:11:41 2:12:24 10:03
3332 Megan Ramey F2529 1222 150/226 613/953 56:45 2:11:38 2:12:25 10:03
1539 Lisa Bell F2024 1223 118/164 614/953 56:37 2:12:11 2:12:27 10:05
3091 Scot Ross M3539 1224 123/133 610/727 57:32 2:10:55 2:12:36 10:00
3117 Elizabeth Anders F3539 1225 105/156 615/953 57:31 2:12:22 2:12:37 10:06
2256 Ann Brice F3539 1226 106/156 616/953 58:09 2:09:03 2:12:38 9:51
2559 Barbara Guy F0119 1227 21/37 617/953 1:00:26 2:11:06 2:12:43 10:00
1828 Michael Klinker M4549 1228 67/77 611/727 54:19 2:11:43 2:12:44 10:03
2035 Richard Schell M4044 1229 99/110 612/727 55:51 2:11:04 2:12:44 10:00
2924 Tara Kreuser F2024 1230 119/164 618/953 56:33 2:11:25 2:12:45 10:02
3023 Grayce Backstrom F0119 1231 22/37 619/953 1:00:26 2:11:08 2:12:46 10:01
3304 Andrea Scruster F0119 1232 23/37 620/953 59:46 2:11:14 2:12:47 10:01
2467 Andrea D'angelo F3034 1233 105/152 621/953 58:55 2:12:10 2:12:54 10:05
2713 Renee Abel-Collinge F3034 1234 106/152 622/953 58:55 2:12:11 2:12:54 10:05
3263 Justin Goetzke - 1235 0/0 613/727 58:25 2:11:55 2:12:58 10:04
3261 Laura Bartlett F2024 1236 120/164 623/953 58:26 2:11:55 2:12:58 10:04
2023 Teresa Rosenboom F3034 1237 107/152 624/953 59:15 2:11:35 2:12:59 10:03
2070 Barbara Sloniker F4044 1238 61/89 625/953 59:16 2:11:36 2:12:59 10:03
1790 Stacy Irons F3034 1239 108/152 626/953 59:00 2:12:17 2:13:04 10:06
2453 Laura Holsen F2529 1240 151/226 627/953 58:43 2:11:54 2:13:11 10:04
3174 Jud Wyant M5559 1241 19/34 614/727 59:04 2:12:12 2:13:14 10:05
1978 James Pondel M4044 1242 100/110 615/727 1:00:20 2:12:10 2:13:17 10:05
2043 Jim Schnitzler M7099 1243 1/3 616/727 1:00:23 2:12:10 2:13:17 10:05
2546 Andy Brehm M2529 1244 90/110 617/727 58:08 2:12:01 2:13:19 10:05
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL HALF CHIP TIME TIME PACE
2862 Sarah Scheib F2529 1245 152/226 628/953 59:30 2:11:51 2:13:19 10:04

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after