CUPID SHUFFLE 2018

10K Run

Info

February 18, 2018 in Hartland, WI

Races

Results By

10K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SPLIT TIME PACE
279 Jenna Holler F11-15 72 1/2 25/204 25:05 50:58 8:13
1062 Manoj Swearingen M35-39 73 6/21 48/146 25:20 50:58 8:13
275 Ben Hinkle-Wszalek M35-39 74 7/21 49/146 24:20 51:00 8:13
36 Bob Bell M60-64 75 1/8 50/146 25:11 51:03 8:13
2 Praful Aggarwal M30-34 76 8/17 51/146 25:25 51:04 8:13
389 Jenna Lepisto F40-44 77 5/27 26/204 25:26 51:04 8:14
800 Greg Borowski M50-54 78 7/13 52/146 24:50 51:05 8:14
805 Jim Buechel M55-59 79 7/11 53/146 25:07 51:08 8:14
1160 Sebastian Walden M16-19 80 2/2 54/146 24:31 51:20 8:16
315 Andrew Kacmar M35-39 81 8/21 55/146 25:46 51:25 8:17
1124 Holly Hallmark F30-34 82 8/32 27/204 24:49 51:37 8:19
724 Mary Volkers F40-44 83 6/27 28/204 25:40 51:42 8:20
148 Amy Diestelhorst F40-44 84 7/27 29/204 - 51:42 8:20
113 Brian Clemetson M45-49 85 9/23 56/146 24:52 51:49 8:21
32 Robert Beck M50-54 86 8/13 57/146 25:04 51:50 8:21
1046 Ben Siebers M25-29 87 7/23 58/146 24:50 51:53 8:21
657 Richard Shook M25-29 88 8/23 59/146 25:17 51:55 8:22
1034 Ben Schroeder M25-29 89 9/23 60/146 25:16 52:00 8:23
515 Wayne Ninnemann M50-54 90 9/13 61/146 25:30 52:03 8:23
45 Brooke Bernbeck F30-34 91 9/32 30/204 25:51 52:03 8:23
336 Ellen Klein F50-54 92 4/23 31/204 25:38 52:10 8:24
576 Lauren Probst F25-29 93 3/35 32/204 25:26 52:13 8:25
674 Jackie Southard F30-34 94 10/32 33/204 25:49 52:17 8:25
364 Mark Kroger M35-39 95 9/21 62/146 26:28 52:28 8:27
992 Cesar Palomo M40-44 96 8/19 63/146 25:50 52:28 8:27
685 Sarah Stein F25-29 97 4/35 34/204 25:51 52:41 8:29
1159 Derik Summerfield M45-49 98 10/23 64/146 26:51 52:48 8:30
362 Peter Kreutziger M35-39 99 10/21 65/146 27:03 52:53 8:31
1125 Cammie Heit F40-44 100 8/27 35/204 26:04 52:57 8:32
43 David Bergmann M35-39 101 11/21 66/146 25:42 52:58 8:32
466 Erin Moldenhauer F35-39 102 4/38 36/204 30:26 52:59 8:32
465 Brendan Moldenhauer M35-39 103 12/21 67/146 30:26 53:00 8:32
500 Mark Nelson M45-49 104 11/23 68/146 25:41 53:00 8:32
1174 Amanda Larsen F25-29 105 5/35 37/204 25:47 53:12 8:34
143 Amanda Deruyter F35-39 106 5/38 38/204 26:38 53:14 8:34
464 Erin Mohrbacker F25-29 107 6/35 39/204 26:24 53:22 8:36
183 Anna Federspiel F35-39 108 6/38 40/204 27:11 53:23 8:36
823 Kurt Cunningham M60-64 109 2/8 69/146 26:17 53:26 8:36
1061 Jessica Swearingen F35-39 110 7/38 41/204 26:53 53:28 8:37
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SPLIT TIME PACE
71 Ken O. Bowman M65-69 111 1/3 70/146 26:31 53:30 8:37

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after