NorthShore Inline Marathon - 2008

Half Marathon

Info

September 13, 2008 in Duluth, MN

Results By

Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
10383 Bob Losby M4044 1 1/20 1/143 40:37 3:06
10291 Howard Anderson M5054 2 1/19 2/143 40:37 3:06
10227 Frank Luckai M5054 3 2/19 3/143 40:39 3:07
10368 Matthew Larson M3034 4 1/5 4/143 40:42 3:07
10278 Sara Rehklau F0112 5 1/10 1/216 40:43 3:07
10351 Daniel McGuire M4044 6 2/20 5/143 40:45 3:07
10242 Michael Olson M4044 7 3/20 6/143 40:48 3:07
10296 Taran Kirscht M1824 8 1/9 7/143 40:51 3:08
10229 Philip Luckai M1314 9 1/20 8/143 40:53 3:08
10312 Kent Kosobayashi M5054 10 3/19 9/143 40:57 3:08
10412 Hans Anderson M5054 11 4/19 10/143 41:07 3:09
10001 Geoff Ash M1517 12 1/4 11/143 45:07 3:27
10087 Cary Martens M3539 13 1/12 12/143 45:13 3:28
10290 Matthew Wallis M1824 14 2/9 13/143 45:55 3:31
10206 Reed Johnson M1314 15 2/20 14/143 45:55 3:31
10270 Mitchell Campbell M1517 16 2/4 15/143 45:56 3:31
10407 Caleb Dushkin M1314 17 3/20 16/143 45:57 3:31
10277 Christopher Rehklau M4549 18 1/11 17/143 45:59 3:31
10228 Krista Luckai F1517 19 1/16 2/216 46:01 3:31
10391 Nic Bacigalupo M4044 20 4/20 18/143 46:04 3:31
10241 Dave Witschen M4549 21 2/11 19/143 46:16 3:32
10238 Geralynn Larrive F4549 22 1/27 3/216 46:46 3:35
10067 Steven Anseth M4549 23 3/11 20/143 46:50 3:35
10066 Jill Anseth F4044 24 1/30 4/216 46:50 3:35
10221 Matt Mosiman M3539 25 2/12 21/143 47:26 3:38
10331 Edward Saurazas M5054 26 5/19 22/143 47:31 3:38
10222 Gene Cook M6569 27 1/3 23/143 47:38 3:39
10208 Kyle Johnson M0112 28 1/15 24/143 47:47 3:39
10279 Michael McCarthy M1314 29 4/20 25/143 47:48 3:39
10207 Brent Johnson M4044 30 5/20 26/143 47:50 3:40
10397 Brian Peterson M3539 31 3/12 27/143 48:10 3:41
10249 Ronald Bodenheimer M5054 32 6/19 28/143 48:33 3:43
10037 Rayna Meyer F2529 33 1/39 5/216 49:51 3:49
10380 Carl Magnuson M1824 34 3/9 29/143 49:51 3:49
10209 Joseph Scholler M2529 35 1/10 30/143 49:51 3:49
10194 Nicholas Power M1517 36 3/4 31/143 49:53 3:49
10394 Mark Hickman M5054 37 7/19 32/143 49:54 3:49
10248 Kris Schweizer F3539 38 1/19 6/216 50:00 3:49
10005 Jane Dooher F5054 39 1/10 7/216 50:04 3:50
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
10415 Mitchell Lee M1824 40 4/9 33/143 50:21 3:51

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after