Assurant Health Rudolph Ramble

Run

Info

December 20, 2008 in Denver, CO

Races

Results By

Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
189 Todd Prescott M3039 50 6/8 32/42 31:08 30:58.04 10:02
199 Kristin Steele F3039 49 5/9 18/40 31:08 30:58.07 10:02
161 Garth Englund M5059 33 6/7 26/42 27:35.07 27:30.08 8:53
195 Linda Samuels F6069 51 1/4 19/40 31:45.01 - 10:14
156 J. Wendel Cox M4049 21 3/7 17/42 24:19.09 24:11.08 7:50
175 Lou Huie M6069 18 2/4 15/42 23:48.01 23:44.08 7:40
207 Mark Zammuto M5059 24 4/7 19/42 25:49.07 25:42.06 8:19
152 Charlotte Aycrigg F5059 25 1/8 6/40 25:55.08 25:48.08 8:21
176 Rachel Johnson F2029 52 8/10 20/40 31:51.02 31:36.08 10:16
184 Chris Mohr M2029 53 7/7 33/42 31:51.03 31:37 10:16
159 Debra Darschewski F3039 31 1/9 7/40 27:08.01 27:01.05 8:45
185 Sarah Morrison F2029 39 4/10 9/40 29:24.01 29:12.06 9:28
188 Jaime Neujahr F2029 40 5/10 10/40 29:24.03 29:12.08 9:28
193 Connor Roberts M0112 44 2/2 31/42 30:00 29:45.03 9:40
169 Robert Ghormley M7098 36 2/4 28/42 27:42.06 27:38 8:56
200 Peter Szymanski M5059 29 5/7 23/42 26:56.03 26:50 8:41
172 Janellen Hill F5059 54 3/8 21/40 32:02.07 31:52.09 10:19
153 Hanako Bailey F3039 47 4/9 16/40 30:32.09 30:20 9:50
154 Joseph Bearss M3039 35 4/8 27/42 27:42.02 27:36.06 8:55
173 Ashleigh Hooper F2029 42 6/10 12/40 29:39.07 29:32.08 9:33
182 Graham Love M3039 38 5/8 30/42 28:34.03 28:21.07 9:12
187 Jordan Murphy F3039 46 3/9 15/40 30:25.04 30:13.05 9:48
77 Scott Hendrick M4049 17 2/7 14/42 23:40.01 23:37.04 7:38
108 Kim Murdock F3039 45 2/9 14/40 30:23.06 30:16.02 9:47
110 Choice Johnson M3039 55 7/8 34/42 32:37.09 32:18.08 10:31
111 Mark Griebling M4049 27 5/7 21/42 26:25.03 26:17.09 8:31
102 Oza Klanjsek F4049 22 1/6 5/40 24:30 - 7:54
2 David Andrews M4049 32 6/7 25/42 27:29.03 27:23.03 8:51
5 Mark Iverson M2029 37 6/7 29/42 28:32.01 28:24.02 9:12
19 Deb Hadley F5059 48 2/8 17/40 30:39.01 30:32.05 9:52
16 Lisa Hutton F4049 41 3/6 11/40 29:32.08 29:24.07 9:31
14 Jack Barry M7098 26 1/4 20/42 25:57.02 25:53.04 8:22
13 Curt Elmore M4049 23 4/7 18/42 24:54.03 24:50.08 8:01
12 Justin Stapp M2029 30 5/7 24/42 26:58.03 26:53 8:41
10 Martha Martinez F4049 34 2/6 8/40 27:41.04 27:33.07 8:55
28 Larry Dorr M3039 19 2/8 16/42 24:09.04 24:03.04 7:47
25 Alan Sipes NOAGE 16 1/3 13/42 23:34.04 23:27.02 7:36
23 Peggy Walsh F2029 20 3/10 4/40 24:10.07 24:05.01 7:47
32 Marcus Middleton M3039 28 3/8 22/42 26:33 26:26.09 8:33
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
31 Stephanie Chatters F2029 43 7/10 13/40 29:56 29:45.02 9:39

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after