Assurant Health Rudolph Ramble

Run

Info

December 20, 2008 in Denver, CO

Races

Results By

Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 38 of 38
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
189 Todd Prescott M3039 50 6/8 32/42 31:08 30:58.04 10:02
199 Kristin Steele F3039 49 5/9 18/40 31:08 30:58.07 10:02
161 Garth Englund M5059 33 6/7 26/42 27:35.07 27:30.08 8:53
195 Linda Samuels F6069 51 1/4 19/40 31:45.01 - 10:14
206 Donna Wickham F4049 61 6/6 24/40 35:39.09 35:30.03 11:29
168 Janice Gentile F4049 59 5/6 23/40 34:15.09 34:07.04 11:02
197 Amy Sandstrom F3039 66 7/9 27/40 39:00.02 38:45.06 12:34
176 Rachel Johnson F2029 52 8/10 20/40 31:51.02 31:36.08 10:16
184 Chris Mohr M2029 53 7/7 33/42 31:51.03 31:37 10:16
159 Debra Darschewski F3039 31 1/9 7/40 27:08.01 27:01.05 8:45
185 Sarah Morrison F2029 39 4/10 9/40 29:24.01 29:12.06 9:28
188 Jaime Neujahr F2029 40 5/10 10/40 29:24.03 29:12.08 9:28
192 Cari Roberts F3039 65 6/9 26/40 38:59 38:45 12:33
193 Connor Roberts M0112 44 2/2 31/42 30:00 29:45.03 9:40
169 Robert Ghormley M7098 36 2/4 28/42 27:42.06 27:38 8:56
203 Theresa Ulrich F2029 70 10/10 29/40 40:25.06 40:11.08 13:01
172 Janellen Hill F5059 54 3/8 21/40 32:02.07 31:52.09 10:19
153 Hanako Bailey F3039 47 4/9 16/40 30:32.09 30:20 9:50
154 Joseph Bearss M3039 35 4/8 27/42 27:42.02 27:36.06 8:55
173 Ashleigh Hooper F2029 42 6/10 12/40 29:39.07 29:32.08 9:33
182 Graham Love M3039 38 5/8 30/42 28:34.03 28:21.07 9:12
187 Jordan Murphy F3039 46 3/9 15/40 30:25.04 30:13.05 9:48
202 Michael Taylor M3039 69 8/8 41/42 39:55.01 39:40.08 12:51
201 Lauren Taylor F2029 68 9/10 28/40 39:54.09 39:40.04 12:51
150 Eddie Lyons M7098 60 3/4 37/42 34:41.09 34:35.01 11:11
79 Ian Hendrick M1319 57 2/2 36/42 33:17.07 33:07.09 10:43
108 Kim Murdock F3039 45 2/9 14/40 30:23.06 30:16.02 9:47
109 Vikki Migoya F4049 58 4/6 22/40 33:55.07 33:45.05 10:56
110 Choice Johnson M3039 55 7/8 34/42 32:37.09 32:18.08 10:31
103 Steve Brothers M5059 64 7/7 39/42 38:20.04 38:08 12:21
2 David Andrews M4049 32 6/7 25/42 27:29.03 27:23.03 8:51
4 Bruce Iverson M6069 62 3/4 38/42 35:59.01 35:51.05 11:35
5 Mark Iverson M2029 37 6/7 29/42 28:32.01 28:24.02 9:12
19 Deb Hadley F5059 48 2/8 17/40 30:39.01 30:32.05 9:52
16 Lisa Hutton F4049 41 3/6 11/40 29:32.08 29:24.07 9:31
15 Rudy Deutschmann M6069 67 4/4 40/42 39:53.04 39:47.06 12:51
10 Martha Martinez F4049 34 2/6 8/40 27:41.04 27:33.07 8:55
31 Stephanie Chatters F2029 43 7/10 13/40 29:56 29:45.02 9:39

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after