2012 Papillion Half Marathon & 10K

Half Marathon-Searchable Format

To view your results, please click on one of the links under "Events" to the upper right------------->

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

Half Marathon-Searchable Format - Results

Leaderboard
  • unable to retrieve leading Male Participants
  • unable to retrieve leading Female Participants

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Gun Time Net Time PACE
1081 Michael Kahle M4049 18 3/73 16/304 1:30:09 1:30:07 6:53
997 Andrew Guiney M2029 19 3/64 17/304 1:31:21 1:31:18 6:58
727 Daren Konda M3039 20 9/104 18/304 1:31:23 1:31:20 6:59
1296 Ozzie Perez M2029 21 4/64 19/304 1:31:39 1:31:34 7:00
810 Matthew Burdett M2029 22 5/64 20/304 1:32:23 1:32:21 7:03
826 Patrick Caulfield M3039 23 10/104 21/304 1:32:24 1:32:24 7:03
958 Bryan Geels M2029 24 6/64 22/304 1:32:53 1:32:26 7:04
1451 Megan Vermaas F2029 25 2/136 3/389 1:32:47 1:32:47 7:05
983 Theresa Gosnell F4049 26 2/72 4/389 1:33:04 1:33:03 7:06
832 Hank Chilcoat M3039 27 11/104 23/304 1:33:15 1:33:08 7:07
1325 Stefanie Raszler F3039 28 1/143 5/389 1:33:23 1:33:21 7:08
953 Jennifer Furze F3039 29 2/143 6/389 1:33:49 1:33:47 7:10
795 Aaron Bowen M3039 30 12/104 24/304 1:34:21 1:34:20 7:12
748 Jerrod Anzalone M2029 31 7/64 25/304 1:34:32 1:34:29 7:13
1275 Miguel Ordorica M4049 32 4/73 26/304 1:34:52 1:34:51 7:15
763 Mike Baptiste M3039 33 13/104 27/304 1:35:19 1:35:17 7:17
1293 Jaime Pella F2029 34 3/136 7/389 1:35:44 1:35:37 7:18
1428 Daniel Tenyenhuis M4049 35 5/73 28/304 1:35:51 1:35:49 7:19
872 Chad Dean M4049 36 6/73 29/304 1:36:15 1:36:10 7:21
982 Eric Goodell M2029 37 8/64 30/304 1:36:59 1:36:43 7:23
1163 Brian Lodes M3039 38 14/104 31/304 1:37:04 1:36:59 7:24
1149 Chad Lee M3039 39 15/104 32/304 1:37:24 1:37:20 7:26
1416 Kevin Story M3039 40 16/104 33/304 1:37:42 1:37:37 7:27
1436 Jeffrey Thompson M3039 41 17/104 34/304 1:38:06 1:38:02 7:29
750 Jon Armstrong M2029 42 9/64 35/304 1:38:21 1:38:05 7:29
1420 Adam Studts M3039 43 18/104 36/304 1:38:11 1:38:07 7:30
689 Darrian Irlbeck M1519 44 2/12 37/304 1:38:11 1:38:10 7:30
754 Mark Baden M3039 45 19/104 38/304 1:38:35 1:38:16 7:30
1334 Marcy Rice F3039 46 3/143 8/389 1:38:19 1:38:17 7:30
1045 Mark Hopson M4049 47 7/73 39/304 1:38:19 1:38:17 7:30
1246 Raegan Muller F3039 48 4/143 9/389 1:38:41 1:38:25 7:31
1006 Celeste Hajek F3039 49 5/143 10/389 1:38:42 1:38:32 7:31
1348 Valerie Robinson F3039 50 6/143 11/389 1:38:48 1:38:41 7:32
1172 Tim Lucks M2029 51 10/64 40/304 1:39:06 1:38:44 7:32
1085 Rich Keber M4049 52 8/73 41/304 1:38:54 1:38:50 7:33
1424 Kathleen Swartz F3039 53 7/143 12/389 1:38:59 1:38:54 7:33
725 Chris Eberhardt M4049 54 9/73 42/304 1:39:06 1:39:03 7:34
1460 Morgan Walgren F2029 55 4/136 13/389 1:39:52 1:39:48 7:37
970 Rob Gill M2029 56 11/64 43/304 1:40:11 1:40:07 7:39
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Gun Time Net Time PACE
1135 Scott Lacroix M4049 57 10/73 44/304 1:40:38 1:40:29 7:40

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after