Drumstick Dash

10K Run

Info

November 27, 2008 in Minneapolis, MN

Races

Results By

10K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
159 Amanda Case F2529 93 10/80 23/370 47:35 47:35 7:40
729 Kristen Moreen F2529 94 11/80 24/370 47:32 47:38 7:39
495 Debra Szymanski F4044 95 3/39 25/370 47:38 47:41 7:40
56 Jerome Freese M3539 96 7/47 69/295 46:54 47:42 7:33
478 Lyle Shidla M3539 97 8/47 70/295 47:37 47:45 7:40
614 Mark Flumerfelt M4549 98 6/32 71/295 47:35 47:57 7:40
456 Kai Sakstrup M3539 99 9/47 72/295 48:01 48:02 7:44
718 Kathryn Keller-Miller F0119 100 4/18 26/370 48:02 48:03 7:44
79 Alison Fraser F3034 101 2/70 27/370 47:57 48:08 7:43
27 Curtis Johnson M4549 102 7/32 73/295 47:28 48:13 7:39
650 Ken Kornack M3539 103 10/47 74/295 48:05 48:15 7:45
644 Jon Augdahl M4044 104 15/40 75/295 48:22 48:26 7:47
151 John Brown M6569 105 1/2 76/295 48:25 48:26 7:48
576 Patrick Nelson M2024 106 8/14 77/295 48:02 48:26 7:44
163 Ann Choi-Roloff F3034 107 3/70 28/370 48:29 48:29 7:49
76 Michael Nagel M4549 108 8/32 78/295 48:31 48:34 7:49
462 Laurie Schmitt F5054 109 2/9 29/370 48:25 48:35 7:48
527 Kristine Wessinger F2529 110 12/80 30/370 48:31 48:35 7:49
651 Richard Bottorff M5054 111 6/29 79/295 48:36 48:36 7:50
528 Nick Wessinger M3034 112 10/37 80/295 48:31 48:36 7:49
524 Corey Wedge M3539 113 11/47 81/295 48:15 48:47 7:46
48 Kevin Ross M4549 114 9/32 82/295 48:46 48:54 7:51
477 Tracy Serreyn F4549 115 2/27 31/370 48:52 48:57 7:52
322 Richard Larson M3539 116 12/47 83/295 48:49 49:00 7:52
242 Jeffrey Hainlen M2529 117 14/45 84/295 48:39 49:00 7:50
511 Jake Vath M0119 118 10/19 85/295 48:50 49:07 7:52
135 Aubrey Bork F3034 119 4/70 32/370 48:56 49:12 7:53
123 Lindsay Bergstreser F2529 120 13/80 33/370 48:57 49:13 7:53
178 Sara Cushman F3539 121 4/80 34/370 48:55 49:19 7:53
675 Michael Duffy M5559 122 1/15 86/295 49:12 49:20 7:55
670 Anders Johnson M2529 123 15/45 87/295 49:00 49:20 7:53
515 Ramon Villanueva M2529 124 16/45 88/295 49:09 49:25 7:55
674 Atony Boe M5559 125 2/15 89/295 48:40 49:29 7:50
530 Drake White M4549 126 10/32 90/295 49:23 49:35 7:57
285 Erik Johnson M4044 127 16/40 91/295 49:35 49:36 7:59
325 Victoria Leafgren F4549 128 3/27 35/370 49:25 49:41 7:58
98 Angie Vasquez F3034 129 5/70 36/370 49:06 49:41 7:54
99 Jason Tamminen M3539 130 13/47 92/295 49:08 49:44 7:55
106 David Althoff M3539 131 14/47 93/295 49:18 49:45 7:57
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
228 Ben Gervais M2529 132 17/45 94/295 49:47 49:47 8:01

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after